Namentliche Meldung für D, BK B, Gruppe A im Sommer 2018

TC Rot-Weiß Goch 1951 e.V. (1005)
SW:Anika Brendgen
Mobil: 01621536363
EMail: anika.brendgen@tu-dortmund.de

MF:Annika Völling
Tel: 02823-9753115
Mobil: 016098097476

201 Jana Zitzke (1821430 LK20)
202 Maxima Michalak (2167359 LK22)
203 Nele Roeloffs (1652023 LK22)
204 Lara Trnka (1925120 LK23)
205 Elena Mahler (1926330 LK22)
206 Lara Koenen (1925118 LK23)
207 Annika Völling (1926305 LK23)
208 Emma Rouenhoff (2075374 LK22)
209 Leonie Knospe (2157755 LK23)
210 Julie van Raay (2119810 LK23)
211 Nina Eskes (2157767 LK23)
212 Barbara Lorang (2119808 LK23)
213 Gesa Küppers (1926135 LK23)
214 Seona Kim (2225529 LK23)
215 Christina Swertz (1472161 LK23)
216 Esther Peters (1810625 LK23)

TC Moers 08 e.V. (1058)
SW:Michael Faber
Mobil: 0173-5407921
EMail: m_faber@gmx.de

MF:Marie-Christin Schoofs
Mobil: 0176-66881264

101 Marie-Christin Schoofs (1598120 LK18)
102 Lena-Marie Baßin (2028610 LK20)
103 Franziska Kroll (1727084 LK20)
104 Tamara Vivien Röhrich (1234547 LK20)
105 Lena Hüschen (1849610 LK21)
106 Laurie Opdemom (2200417 LK23)
107 Judith-Leonie Paaßen (1833261 LK23)
108 Maren Micke (1903354 LK23)
109 Aylin Met (2128070 LK23)
110 Julia Popiolowska (2128068 LK23)
111 Lena Hanusch (2128056 LK23)
112 Johanna Krämer (2245000 LK23)
113 Lisa Oruclar (2231578 LK23)
114 Amelie Wetzling (1996101 LK23)

TC Sonsbeck 1975 e.V. (1089)
SW:Alexandra Schwillo
MF:Lisanne Pauen
Mobil: 0157-8910 6773

101 Alexandra Schwillo (1884591 LK18)
102 Lisanne Pauen (1552855 LK18)
103 Marit Scholten (1398982 LK19)
104 Franziska Riedel (1398921 LK22)
105 Rachel Riedel (1679107 LK21)
106 Lou Hageney (1279040 LK21)
107 Savannah Schiefelbein (1742887 LK20)
108 Indra Pauen (1679156 LK21)
109 Eva Joosten (1279014 LK22)
110 Isabelle Gilles (1947886 LK22)
111 Kerstin Büren (1939749 LK22)
112 Tina Luyven (1278964 LK22)
113 Jil Hageney (1279038 LK22)
114 Nele van Stephaudt (1742644 LK23)
115 Sina Klimusch (2167931 LK23)
116 Nele Klotzki (2174674 LK23)
117 Lena Luyven (825141 LK23)
118 Dajana Nabbefeld (1106089 LK23)
119 Kim Schreiber (2240610 LK23)

TC Rot-Weiß Emmerich e.V. (1158)
SW:Frank Gruber
EMail: 1.sportwart@rotweiss.info

MF:Katja Meijer
Mobil: 0031-681004967

201 Lena Welmans (2114094 LK22)
202 Miriam Vos (2063013 LK22)
203 Katja Meijer (1500946 LK22)
204 Britta Karschen (2114124 LK23)
205 Alina Friedrichs (1798420 LK22)
206 Maike Kremer (2114161 LK21)
207 Saskia Vos (2062987 LK23)
208 Lucie Palm (2008634 LK23)
209 Lucia Meijer (1500960 LK23)
210 Kathrin Vorath (2191891 LK23)
211 Carolin Gröne (2207310 LK23)
212 Ute Noack (2209032 LK23)
213 Elisa Gansel (2240701 LK23)
214 Nanette Meijer (1500958 LK23)

TC Walbeck 1983 e.V. (1162)
SW:Rainer Raulf
Mobil: 0172-6096381
EMail: info@rainer-bafus.de

MF:Jennifer Greitemeier
Mobil: 00491629131721

101 Jennifer Greitemeier (1328827 LK17)
102 Josefine Haefele (1179330 LK22)
103 Teresa Hetjens (1501422 LK23)
104 Anne Baak (1784274 LK20)
105 Anja Hülsmans (1501434 LK21)
106 Christina Beckers (1718113 LK22)
107 Kathrin Well (1179366 LK23)
201 Julia Kelders (1784687 LK21)
202 Julia Hönning (1784286 LK22)
203 Franziska Rother (1900596 LK23)
204 Sandra Menzel (1618520 LK23)
205 Marie Hönning (1942645 LK23)
206 Judka Polfers (1836778 LK23)
207 Luca Stangenberg (1900640 LK23)
208 Eva Greshake (2247483 LK23)
209 Anne Hoverath (1900523 LK23)
210 Mona Deckers (1900511 LK23)
211 Alexandra Heußen (1942608 LK23)
212 Julia Hennes (2116315 LK23)
213 Mia Jütten (2017337 LK23)
214 Gesa Mummert (1900547 LK23)
215 Lucie Arians (2116285 LK23)

TC Blau Weiss Veert e.V. (1163)
SW:Roland Grütter
EMail: rolandgruetter@freenet.de

MF:Ina Langenstein
Mobil: 0173 2812651

101 Frauke Waerder (1754749 LK19)
102 Lisa Zerr (1766089 LK20)
103 Wenke Grütter (1754713 LK23)
104 Nicole Ermers (1754798 LK23)
105 Ina Langenstein (1754725 LK23)
106 Laura Langenstein (1253920 LK23)
107 Lisa - Marie Otterdijk van (1993628 LK23)
108 Kristina Guttmacher (1754786 LK23)
109 Lena Niehoff (1253906 LK23)
110 Simone Thyssen (2198757 LK23)
111 Annika Fohler (635455 LK23)
112 Lisa Pastoors (2198745 LK23)
113 Dörte Coenen (1773999 LK23)
114 Salome von Otterdijk (1754750 LK23)
115 Kristina Maria Mertens (2029984 LK23)
116 Carina Neuer (1080106 LK23)