Namentliche Meldung für D, BK B, Gruppe B im Sommer 2018

Leichlinger Turnverein 1883 e.V.,TA (4011)
SW:Susanne Jansen
Mobil: 0173-6687729
EMail: susannejansen@doerper-sport.de

MF:Jil Monshausen
Mobil: 0157-77223930

101 Susanne Jansen (155217 LK07)
102 Alissa Erven (2010940 LK14)
103 Jil Monshausen (1797050 LK16)
104 Joyce Monshausen (2017696 LK22)
105 Annika Koch (2017672 LK23)
106 Jana Hasenjäger (2010914 LK23)
107 Lara Körber (1933826 LK23)
108 Annika Schacht-Decker (1341583 LK23)
109 Marina Trommer (1908133 LK23)
110 Marina Rauch (2059927 LK23)
111 Giorgia Maria Polizzi (2124622 LK23)
112 Millane Müller (2124592 LK23)
113 Antonia Fuchs (2131444 LK22)
114 Simone Rieger (1341571 LK23)
115 Patricia Timpanidis (2124786 LK23)
116 Sina Venth (2178850 LK23)
117 Janina Kowalewski (2121542 LK23)
118 Emma Robeck (2124671 LK23)
119 Maja Vukovic-Reifenrath (2178886 LK22)
120 Jasmin Kowalewski (2123800 LK22)

TC Hilden e.V. (4014)
SW:Philipp von der Stein
MF:Anika Biesen
Mobil: 0172/7852998

101 Emelie Melzener (1953394 LK19)
102 Zoe Hympendahl (2108690 LK21)
103 Anika Biesen (1897329 LK21)
104 Alina Schulz (1732791 LK21)
105 Lena Morgenschweis (1897305 LK21)
106 Karina Hohl (2027069 LK22)
107 Laura Schumacher (2108847 LK22)
108 Janette Ploch (1897317 LK23)
109 Mira Piepenbrink (2175848 LK22)
110 Leonie Ploschke (2108800 LK22)
111 Melanie Keul (2139108 LK23)
112 Marie-Kristin Strahl (1953400 LK23)
113 Maya Thomanek (1989248 LK23)
114 Marie Hillebrenner (2108677 LK23)
115 Victoria Nacke (2175800 LK23)
116 Laura Reinkemeier (2108823 LK23)
117 Alina Schmidt (2175794 LK23)
118 Denise Fröschke (2175812 LK23)

Baumberger Tennisclub 1975 e.V. (4017)
SW:Monika Adrian
Mobil: 0173/2754265
EMail: MonikaAdrian@gmx.de

MF:Patricia Krissel
Tel: 02173-67445

101 Stephanie Vogel (1357876 LK23)
102 Veronika Soolovska (2132370 LK21)
103 Laureen Stromberger (1357864 LK23)
104 Jana Merten (2228816 LK23)
105 Mara Boldt (2135358 LK22)
106 Patricia Krissel (2173955 LK23)
107 Marleen Schmidt (2135395 LK23)
108 Laura Grätz (2173839 LK23)
109 Anne Grätz (2173803 LK23)
110 Jacqueline Gendrong (2058728 LK23)
111 Nina Malik (2058741 LK23)
112 Lotta Schulte (2135401 LK23)
113 Sarah Langner (1955238 LK23)

Netzballverein e.V. 1898 (4031)
SW:Mark Höhfeld
Mobil: 0171-6433439
EMail: mark.hoehfeld@gmx.de

MF:Julia Mölders
Mobil: 01573-3126332

301 Esther Dreyling (1851380 LK22)
302 Katja Dreyling (1918990 LK22)
303 Pia Dörrenhaus (2104090 LK22)
304 Laura Canadas Garcia (2231669 LK23)
305 Nicola Mrozinski (2020464 LK23)
306 Julia Mölders (2020427 LK23)
307 Maya Breitgraf (2112528 LK23)
308 Laura Montero Cabedo (2112516 LK23)
309 Eva Eilert (2020105 LK23)
310 Feyha Mollaalioglu (2020439 LK23)
311 Jenine El-Houmsi (2112530 LK23)
312 Leoni Guska (2112504 LK23)
313 Svea Gricar (2020191 LK23)
314 Emily Weber (2009675 LK23)
315 Marleen Rudolph (2134950 LK23)
316 Alina Marie Kraus (2127763 LK23)
317 Emily Buzina (2134949 LK22)
318 Michelle Schendzielorz (2185453 LK23)
319 Elisa Leinweber (2134986 LK23)
320 Zara Okran (2185441 LK23)
321 Sina Eick (2129620 LK23)
322 Lana Salonski (2240312 LK23)
323 Emma Salonski (2240294 LK23)
324 Rebecca Jobi (2134937 LK23)
325 Lotta Herrmann (2185799 LK23)
326 Marie Eigen (2242412 LK23)
327 Michelle Peter (2242424 LK23)
328 Lynn Guska (2185581 LK23)
329 Seherazat Yesildal (2185507 LK23)
330 Anna Louisa Hoppe (2186639 LK23)
331 Lotta Möller (2020786 LK23)
332 Sophie Graf (2186676 LK23)
333 Leona Thier (2185477 LK23)

Postsportverein Velbert e.V., TA (4054)
SW:Stefan Ruppert
Mobil: 0176/24798626
EMail: stefan.ruppert83@gmx.de

MF:Jennifer Schütz
Mobil: 0176/24001251

101 Daniela Dombach (1242313 LK14)
102 Barbara Karrenbauer (1602640 LK15)
103 Karin Rottmann (970232 LK17)
104 Bettina Schütz (1354723 LK18)
105 Jacqueline Schütz (1937078 LK20)
106 Jennifer Schütz (1827443 LK21)
107 Nathalie Mühlhause (1231819 LK20)
108 Nadine Pangritz (1872175 LK23)
109 Julia Erley (1354760 LK23)
110 Tina Wustrau (2152733 LK23)
111 Martina Rother (2026521 LK23)
112 Nicole Rottmann (2026557 LK23)
113 Melanie Müller (1303193 LK23)
114 Evi Silz (2080813 LK23)
115 Melanie Zurek (2138323 LK23)
116 Melanie Heise (2138335 LK23)
117 Stefanie Herrmann (2195586 LK23)
118 Andrea Strugar (2197091 LK23)
119 Sandra Stranzenbach (2195902 LK23)

Wuppertaler TC Dönberg e.V. (4055)
SW:Sylvia Hüttemann
Mobil: 0177-5388565
EMail: sylvia-huettemann@t-online.de

MF:Jacqueline Stork
Mobil: 016097232826

101 Jacqueline Stork (2185143 LK17)
102 Anna Malena Klein (1719427 LK20)
103 Melanie Fittig (2185155 LK21)
104 Vanessa Becker (1867593 LK23)
105 Bianca Genevieve Friedrichs (2194673 LK23)
106 Stephanie Sepsy (2196049 LK23)
107 Nina - Jeanette Becker (2036460 LK23)
108 Yasmin Wenderoth (2183869 LK23)
109 Monique Karlshaus (2183407 LK23)
110 Melanie Hess (2059988 LK23)

TSG Solingen e.V. (4061)
SW:Christine Künne
EMail: christine.kuenne@web.de

MF:Lisa Schäfer
Mobil: 0176-83064819

101 Indra Riediger (1196443 LK12)
102 Antonia Schulz (2084030 LK21)
103 Lisa Schäfer (2128676 LK23)
104 Julika Likus (2083796 LK22)
105 Helene Habedank (2083735 LK23)
106 Kerstin Fuhrmann (1830650 LK23)
107 Katharina Krieger (2083772 LK23)
108 Cosima Scout La Rue Hapke (2190709 LK23)
109 Victoria Scholz (2083863 LK23)
110 Muriel Lipkow (2009158 LK23)
111 Valentina Emrich (2247690 LK23)