Namentliche Meldung für D, BK B, Gruppe C im Sommer 2018

TSV Bocholt Turn- u. Sportverein 1867/1896 e.V. (2006)
SW:Bernd Winkelmann
Mobil: 0157/58780181
EMail: bernhardwinkelmann@web.de

MF:Jule Terodde
Mobil: 01578/82968880

201 Neele Löttert (1848732 LK20)
202 Lisa Bennies (1434068 LK21)
203 Zina Bösing (1409529 LK22)
204 Alexandra Steinig (1411676 LK23)
205 Inga van Waasen (2145650 LK23)
206 Christin Mertens (1884931 LK23)
207 Marleen Beckenuyte (1434159 LK23)
208 Jule Terodde (1884761 LK23)
209 Mete Bruns (1720030 LK23)
210 Celina Weidemann (1720053 LK23)
211 Kim Löttert (1856273 LK23)
212 Jara Bruns (1720077 LK23)
213 Mona Teriete (1659170 LK23)
214 Henrike Terodde (1946122 LK23)
215 Katharina Brokamp (1883276 LK23)
216 Hanna Böing (1856297 LK23)
217 Merle Nöthe (1848744 LK23)
218 Kim Lennartz (1659169 LK23)
219 Laura Niestegge (1884748 LK23)
220 Jula Schnoklake (2169046 LK23)
221 Luisa Hamann (1946067 LK23)

Tennisfreunde Haffen-Mehr e.V., Rees (2055)
SW:Sonja Schramm
Mobil: 01577 8855886
EMail: herbertschramm1@gmx.de

MF:Johanna Goll
Mobil: 015789702838

201 Anna Schomaker (1436326 LK22)
202 Anne Droste (1830806 LK23)
203 Corinna Landscheidt (1420306 LK23)
204 Stephanie Otten (1830740 LK23)
205 Katharina Hegmann (1888766 LK23)
206 Sarah Denkmann (1420264 LK23)
207 Julia Goll (1420252 LK23)
208 Juliane Herbst (1420331 LK23)
209 Hellen Lohmann (2012145 LK23)
210 Leonie Boland (1723091 LK21)
211 Johanna Goll (1655681 LK21)
212 Claire Glowicki (1655383 LK23)
213 Paulina Schramm (1602380 LK23)
214 Celine Schepersmann (1723078 LK23)
215 Maria Baumann (1998330 LK23)
216 Johanna Bünker (1889011 LK23)
217 Selina Jander (1889035 LK23)
218 Laura Giebing (1998353 LK23)
219 Sarah Fenger (1998341 LK23)
220 Lynn Ruberg (2155643 LK23)
221 Helena Grommisch (2155631 LK23)
222 Jana Boland (1723054 LK23)

TC Grün Weiss Rhede e.V. (2056)
SW:Christian Wüstnienhaus
Mobil: 0163/4191604
EMail: cwn@hummels.de

MF:Annabelle Potthoff
Mobil: 0157-82246845

101 Annabelle Potthoff (1799320 LK21)
102 Patrizia Tenbensel (1597565 LK23)
103 Catrin Przyrowski (1598570 LK22)
104 Nicole Tepaße (1461527 LK23)
105 Meike Schmitz (1852073 LK23)
106 Marie Klimek (1799307 LK23)
107 Hannah Pöhlmann (1852050 LK23)
108 Pawlina Stefanova (2098672 LK23)
109 Beatrice Dieckmann (2098696 LK23)
110 Andrea Schulte (2098635 LK23)
111 Cornelia Bähr (2168042 LK23)
112 Ruth Brumann-Giesing (2168017 LK23)
113 Jola Gernemann (2105639 LK23)
114 Lea Göring (2105615 LK23)
115 Sabrina Blomen (2207795 LK23)
116 Yvonne Beckmann (2168029 LK23)

Turnverein Rhede 1925 e.V. (2057)
SW:Andre Benning
Mobil: 0176/93122633
EMail: andre_benning@web.de

MF:Linda Pries
Tel: 02872/5511
Mobil: 017661766645

101 Ines Anschlag (868589 LK14)
102 Nicole Böing (996701 LK20)
103 Stefanie Kitir (2051692 LK21)
104 Jana Wewering (1770044 LK22)
105 Alina Wewering (1769984 LK23)
106 Linda Pries (1436910 LK23)
107 Laura Dahlhaus (996762 LK23)
108 Laura Schroer (2051667 LK23)
109 Nicole Thielkes (1992582 LK23)
110 Laura Böing (1596676 LK23)
111 Lena Roters (1992594 LK23)
112 Pia Bischop (1799241 LK23)
113 Melina Wilken (1799230 LK23)
114 Eva Passerschroer (1992570 LK23)
115 Luisa Wilken (1992296 LK23)
116 Ilka Bischop (1992284 LK23)
117 Hannah Ristau (1992399 LK23)
118 Valerie Niehaves (2119109 LK23)
119 Elisabeth Giesing (1992338 LK23)
120 Johanna Müller (1992363 LK23)
121 Marina Teklote (2167840 LK23)
122 Katharina Burghardt (1770056 LK23)
123 Christiane Schulten (1907440 LK23)

SuS Wesel Nord 1920/75 e.V., TA (2061)
SW:Artur Wilczek
Mobil: 0172/1503294
EMail: wilczektennis@gmx.de

MF:Marie Weiß
Tel: 0281 6840018
Mobil: 015736110422

201 Lisa Wirtz (1498149 LK16)
202 Jana Kück (1359186 LK16)
203 Marie Weiß (1790419 LK18)
204 Lisa Weiß (1498174 LK19)
205 Nicola Zingraf (1415130 LK20)
206 Amelie Terhorst (2075775 LK21)
207 Jule Carlotta Brandt (1945350 LK22)
208 Hannah Bröcheler (1945361 LK22)
209 Meike Prazeus (1562332 LK22)
210 Lisa Münnich (1661796 LK23)
211 Wiebke Hinkelmann (1941203 LK22)
212 Wiebke Neuenhoff (760183 LK22)
213 Haizea Peters (1573342 LK22)
214 Clara Wiegand (2064248 LK23)
215 Julia Terhorst (1620381 LK23)
216 Marie Schettler (1846681 LK23)
217 Carla Lackert (1945683 LK23)
218 Lara Geerlings (2016102 LK23)
219 Jonna Nowak (1945610 LK23)
220 Fabienne Schulten (1941227 LK23)
221 Nina Matus (2075787 LK22)

TC Blau-Weiß Wesel-Flüren e.V. (2062)
SW:Ilke Waldburger
Mobil: 0151/41609650
EMail: iwaldburger@web.de

MF:Birgit Born
Tel: 015144541109
Mobil: 015144541109

301 Anne-Katharina Goedecke (1551220 LK16)
302 Lisanne Siebrecht (1945555 LK16)
303 Viola Engelking (1549650 LK16)
304 Andrea Baldowe (1655437 LK18)
305 Katja Meutsch (1115571 LK18)
306 Birgit Born (1803207 LK18)
307 Greta Sommer (1895023 LK19)
308 Sabine Schade (1852401 LK19)
309 Lena Kurzweil (1877227 LK20)
310 Grace Nienaber (1895059 LK20)
311 Ribanna Hendricks (2023430 LK20)
312 Shannon Joleen Enning (1850994 LK20)
313 Lea Born (1895035 LK21)
314 Julia Kruk (1884232 LK21)
315 Mila Kannemacher (1850921 LK21)
316 Julia Bluhm (1801909 LK22)
317 Mara Kannemacher (1801867 LK22)
318 Judith Raadts (1851007 LK23)
319 Katrin Klyk (1661966 LK23)
320 Tamina Gähler (1932974 LK22)
321 Stephanie Schürmann (1734465 LK23)
322 Hannah Scheffer (1891492 LK23)
323 Saskia Michelbrink (1895072 LK23)
324 Cara Pfeil (1895060 LK23)
325 Marie Klaus (1984792 LK23)