Namentliche Meldung für D, BK C, Gruppe B im Sommer 2018

SV Neukirchen 1921 e.V., TA (1065)
SW:Hans-Wilhelm Tenbücken
Mobil: 0172/2077757
EMail: hw.tenbuecken@t-online.de

MF:Vivien Scheffran
Tel: 02845-33400
Mobil: 0175-1513849

101 Dana Ackermann (1234511 LK21)
102 Nicole Kristofik (1382494 LK23)
103 Meike Matzke (1616481 LK22)
104 Vivien Scheffran (1382524 LK21)
105 Candice Scheffran (1382536 LK21)
106 Lara Schmidt (1810972 LK23)
107 Saskia Schmidt (1780311 LK23)
108 Danja Blömer (1672241 LK23)
109 Svenja Blömer (1672253 LK23)
110 Alicia Cramer (1672265 LK23)
111 Britta Walter (1672356 LK23)
112 Leonie Seliger (1810984 LK23)
113 Janelle Hartung (2126655 LK22)
114 Joephine Faasen (2178175 LK23)
115 Nelly Knickelbein (1611173 LK23)

TC Rot-Weiß Vluyn e.V. (1067)
SW:Ralph Schneemann
Mobil: 0172 2662769
EMail: rschneemann@gmx.de

MF:Karen Willemsen
Mobil: 01731835459

101 Jil Marie Willemsen (1881395 LK21)
102 Svea Nele Groenewald (1936724 LK22)
103 Sara Pafel (1881164 LK23)
104 Julia Sicking (1881360 LK22)
105 Pia Schultz (1884633 LK23)
106 Hanna Schneemann (1881073 LK23)
107 Carolin Birnbaum (2200338 LK23)
108 Julia Dohmes (1881188 LK23)
109 Annika Prochowski (1929574 LK23)
110 Claudia Nienhaus (1930679 LK23)
111 Luisa Lemmin (1881383 LK23)
112 Celine Thelen (1985358 LK23)
113 Lea Dana Gert (1930606 LK23)
114 Eva Maria Kapfer (1930590 LK23)
115 Jennifer Buchenfeld (2147373 LK23)
116 Meling Schmitz (2220982 LK23)

TC Schwarz-Weiß Budberg e.V., TA (1084)
SW:Niklas Blaas
Mobil: 0160-98119402
EMail: sportwart@tcbudberg.de

MF:Julia Messer
Mobil: 015787397902

201 Merle Kohl (1957600 LK23)
202 Katharina Effertz (1621920 LK23)
203 Karina Immens (1036671 LK20)
204 Julia Steinhoff (1403771 LK21)
205 Maren Ackermann (1403643 LK22)
206 Julia Messer (1403618 LK23)
207 Dana Kösters (1975626 LK23)
208 Helena Zappe (1725154 LK23)
209 Lisa Kempken (1134322 LK23)
210 Verena Kempken (1134292 LK23)
211 Karolin Vierbaum (1621890 LK23)
212 Kristin Renner (1403631 LK23)
213 Silvana Lorenz (2195896 LK23)
214 Fiona Laps (1975640 LK23)
215 Franziska Kleinen (1975547 LK23)
216 Rebecca Kolberg (2034104 LK23)
217 Noelle Potreck (2126163 LK23)
218 Anna Feldmann (2049144 LK23)
219 Lilly Schmidtke (2049120 LK23)
220 Marina Taiber (1903615 LK23)
221 Katharina Niederholz (1621841 LK23)
222 Lena Marcinczak (1326788 LK23)
223 Anna Messer (1326806 LK23)
224 Indra Struewer (1326697 LK23)
225 Mubina Burnic (1975523 LK23)
226 Zoe Funck (1957570 LK23)
227 Sophia Heyder (1975687 LK23)

TC Xanten e.V. (1104)
SW:Rafael Becker
Mobil: 0178-5137825
EMail: rabe@tele2.de

MF:Sabrina Kleinen
Tel: 02804/1489
Mobil: 0173/6739696

101 Sofia Peters (1738677 LK23)
102 Pia de Groot (1557634 LK23)
103 Katrin Kraft (1301834 LK22)
104 Sabrina Kleinen (1301810 LK20)
105 Maren Arntzen (1787172 LK21)
106 Britta Scheffers (1656820 LK21)
107 Sarina Maas (1968683 LK21)
108 Lisa Johannsen (1521019 LK22)
109 Jana Johannsen (1521007 LK23)
110 Ellen Terhorst (2127751 LK23)
111 Julia Kiwitt (1561017 LK23)
112 Janina Orlowski (1398910 LK23)
113 Anne Bongers (1938447 LK23)

Oppumer TC 1978 e.V. (1125)
SW:Günther Besen
Mobil: 0170/7526008
EMail: g.besen@t-online.de

MF:Heike Horster
Tel: 02151 - 545088

201 Joana Nyari (2107247 LK20)
202 Carina Tacken (1799733 LK21)
203 Chiara von der Hocht (1845238 LK22)
204 Leah Horster (1845184 LK21)
205 Katharina Gottschalk (1845159 LK23)
206 Franziska Schuh (1845251 LK22)
207 Diana-Alexandra Gheorghe (2064042 LK23)
208 Julia Schnepper (2171946 LK23)
209 Eliette Ramos (1928405 LK23)
210 Janice Nyari (2239589 LK23)
211 Katherina Schöttler (2239619 LK23)

TC Blau-Weiß Moers 1983 e.V. (1153)
SW:Thomas Klapdor
EMail: Thomas@klapdor.net

MF:Bastian Kirchhoff
Tel: 02065-64140
Mobil: 0170-8356789

201 Leonie Hren (1937923 LK22)
202 Nora Themann (1840599 LK23)
203 Marina Wichmann (1827406 LK23)
204 Eva-Maria Themann (1929483 LK23)
205 Jasmin Girbig (1938046 LK23)
206 Catrin Stockfisch (1591526 LK23)
207 Zoe Johanna Vukovic (1938678 LK23)
208 Caroline Stecher (1938125 LK23)
209 Hannah Kühl (1911995 LK23)
210 Pia Mattburger (2053329 LK23)
211 Joelle Scheika (2057440 LK23)
212 Luise Ernst (1993616 LK23)
213 Jule Breithecker (1937844 LK23)
214 Kira Moerters (2103930 LK23)

Crefelder TC 1984 e.V. (1159)
SW:Monika Giesen
Mobil: 015115731122
EMail: monika-giesen@gmx.de

MF:Laura Schaub
Tel: 02151-9495663
Mobil: 0152 24304995

101 Anna Rolofs (1490710 LK19)
102 Fabienne Evora (1639237 LK22)
103 Laura Schaub (1618258 LK22)
104 Lisa Grün (1165860 LK22)
105 Nicole Buchholz (2093236 LK23)
106 Jana Voigt (2105469 LK23)
107 Hanna Kahles (1566647 LK23)
108 Anne Furth (2146484 LK23)
109 Johanna Eberstein (1210129 LK23)
201 Caroline Scholz (1926901 LK23)
202 Lina Kelm (2019206 LK23)
203 Lena Erkens (2146502 LK23)
204 Valentina Meo (2055909 LK23)
205 Amelie Scholz (1927620 LK23)
206 Julia Stenhorst (1927670 LK23)
207 Petra-Christine Krempels (2093443 LK23)
208 Lia Wojtynia (2055624 LK23)
209 Melisa Aktas-Beier (2093406 LK23)
210 Viktoria Zajt (1926986 LK23)