Namentliche Meldung für D, BK C, Gruppe B im Sommer 2018

Düsseldorfer Hockey Club (3005)
SW:Christoph Schniewind
MF:Greta Rennert
101 Julia Roos (1955809 LK23)
102 Josefine Wilm (1658505 LK21)
103 Greta Rennert (2038870 LK23)
104 Carlotta Rennert (2038882 LK22)
105 Maren Wietfeldt (2211828 LK23)
106 Charlotte Wilm (1738124 LK23)
107 Donata Wilm (1801077 LK23)
108 Carolin Tekotte (2047329 LK23)
109 Cecile Wilm (1914273 LK23)
110 Mona Hussein (1807444 LK23)
111 Nina Hoppe (1511634 LK23)
112 Elisa Gräve (1692409 LK23)
113 Daphne Lindner (1692756 LK23)
114 Jil Marie Hinrichs (2046672 LK23)
115 Lynn Hinrichs (1925696 LK23)
116 Emily Becker (2046441 LK23)
117 Friederike van Delden (2216784 LK23)
118 Clea Jüngst (2046714 LK23)
119 Celia Moormann (2102031 LK23)
120 Helen Hartkopf (2046660 LK23)
121 Annika Matthey (2046829 LK23)

Düsseldorfer Sport-Club 1899 e.V., TA (3006)
SW:Doris Blasberg
Mobil: 0173-7470082
EMail: blasbergdoris@gmail.com

MF:Jule Gässler
Tel: 0211-4370705

201 Laura Haberkost (1109881 LK14)
202 Saskia Rocholl (1220548 LK16)
203 Victoria Ringpfeil (1838192 LK16)
204 Lara Wallesch (1769881 LK16)
205 Leonie Müller (1606979 LK17)
206 Linnea Braun (1948246 LK17)
207 Jule Gässler (1933243 LK17)
208 Ann-Cathrin Janssen (2100800 LK17)
209 Julia Schäfer (1764299 LK18)
210 Luise Kratzert (1698357 LK20)
211 Jana Müller (1525943 LK21)
212 Amelie Wulff (1511804 LK20)
213 Janina Schentek (1857885 LK23)
214 Christin Sprinkmeyer (2138426 LK23)
215 Pia Ahleff (1995261 LK21)
216 Charlotte Haage (2060310 LK22)
217 Antonia Grommes (1753514 LK23)
218 Anna Waldschmidt (1958185 LK23)
219 Lilli Hirschmann (1986909 LK23)
220 Kim Kaiser (1546156 LK23)
221 Stephanie Weber (1546144 LK23)
222 Nicola Blasberg (1546193 LK23)
223 Janika Derksen (1378788 LK23)
224 Julia Höper (1942062 LK23)
225 Nathalie Brüne (2245954 LK23)
226 Viktoria Christin Peuker (2245966 LK23)
227 Kira Jonas (2060280 LK23)
228 Emily Liebe (2203091 LK23)
229 Lili Wolf (2060292 LK23)
230 Elisa Tusek (2060309 LK23)
231 Pia Roithmeier (1871316 LK23)
232 Kristin Ringpfeil (1789211 LK23)
233 Sophie Heinrich (2060267 LK23)
234 Lynn Greissinger (2060279 LK23)
235 Celina Franken (2086268 LK23)

TC 1904 Blau-Schwarz e.V., Düsseldorf (3021)
SW:Jörn Isenberg
Mobil: 0163-2341345
EMail: joern.isenberg@gmx.de

MF:Elena Köpke
Tel: 0152 53651017

301 Leonie Lopp (1820953 LK15)
302 Lieke Brands (1732687 LK16)
303 Elena Köpke (2139972 LK18)
304 Maria Raquel Coimbra de Moares Fernand (2139870 LK21)
305 Animata Onivogui (2195859 LK23)
306 Fabiane Schmitz (2160286 LK20)
307 Andrea Schürkes (2151042 LK21)
308 Natasa Adamovic (2068011 LK22)
309 Wiebke Kröll (1674912 LK22)
310 Luisa Wlodasch (1691818 LK23)
311 Eva Katharina Frohwein (1865705 LK23)
312 Franziska Reck (2239310 LK23)
313 Susanna Besedin (2055077 LK20)
314 Julia Berger (1646140 LK23)
315 Anne-Claire Gerhard-Le Gars (1829294 LK22)
316 Lea Nienkemper (1829180 LK23)
317 Mariam Stetsenko (1767290 LK23)
318 Aliénor Bailhe (1674961 LK23)

SV Grün-Weiß-Rot Büderich e.V., TA (3049)
SW:Dennis Eichner
Mobil: 0172/6546964
EMail: dennis.eichner@gmail.com

MF:Lara Naumann
Mobil: 0162-3898653

201 Annika Krömer (1855554 LK19)
202 Anna Charlotte Klipper (1902143 LK20)
203 Stella Hormeß (1913049 LK20)
204 Lilly Vogel (1904358 LK20)
205 Thea Günther (2004070 LK21)
206 Lara Naumann (2004021 LK22)
207 Carmen Schillings (2004082 LK23)
208 Isabel Hatzfeld (1692045 LK23)
209 Elisabeth Baatz (2096810 LK23)
210 Juliette Hahl (1893932 LK22)
211 Luca Emilia Klüsener (1902180 LK23)
212 Philine Thuma (2069726 LK22)
213 Meggi Siggel (2080620 LK23)
214 Emily Barten (2004045 LK22)
215 Ruby Schnaudt (2004057 LK23)
216 Josephine Arndt (2184837 LK23)
217 Suzannah Klüsener (1902167 LK23)
218 Lea Görtz (1901990 LK23)
219 Hannah Krins (1957296 LK23)
220 Katharina Kasperlik (1956401 LK23)

Tennisclub Vennhausen e.V. (3063)
SW:Nils Kronenberger
Mobil: 0176-30776134
EMail: nils.krone@hotmail.de

MF:Laura Latta
Mobil: 0173 8990105

101 Daniela Kaiser (2179260 LK23)
102 Patricia Hadasch (1711957 LK23)
103 Laura Latta (1785308 LK23)
104 Irina Kublanov (1894201 LK23)
105 Dina Kemper (1894146 LK23)
106 Kiara Knevels (1834915 LK23)
107 Anna Carolin Kublanov (2120938 LK23)
108 Eilsabeth Kublanov (1958161 LK23)
109 Maria Vaksere (2233861 LK23)
110 Melanie Knorr (2234210 LK23)
111 Tanja Krause (2234221 LK23)

Lohausener Sport-Verein 1920 e.V. (3066)
SW:Achim Krause
Mobil: 0174 2497181
EMail: achim.krause@druckerei-clasen.de

MF:Georgina Hogrefe
Mobil: 491722961011

101 Anja Eicker (1904188 LK12)
102 Paula Ryhsen (1815234 LK18)
103 Emma Cornely (1814680 LK20)
104 Celina Schröder (2000544 LK23)
105 Lena Brinker (1933565 LK23)
106 Jule Bohm (1814631 LK23)
107 Georgina Hogrefe (1881310 LK23)
108 Miriam Salem (1815271 LK23)
109 Ophelia Hoffmann (1906938 LK23)
110 Victoria Frymuth (1862716 LK21)
111 Anna Maria Auer (1859687 LK23)
112 Anna Cornely (1846103 LK21)
113 Maya Forstbach (1846140 LK23)