Namentliche Meldung für D, BK C, Gruppe C im Sommer 2018

Düsseldorfer Tennisfreunde e.V. (3011)
SW:Dirk Jacoby
Mobil: 0173 2804511

MF:Lisa Klaß
Mobil: 0162-4628774

101 Julia Braun (1694765 LK19)
102 Yvonne Hufenstuhl (1187855 LK21)
103 Kirsten Reher (2017477 LK23)
104 Lisa Klaß (1593717 LK23)
105 Tatjana Steinhaus (1948271 LK22)
106 Miriam Köhler (1694789 LK21)
107 Veronika Walica (1694753 LK23)
108 Annika Daniels (2130877 LK23)
109 Sophia von Hollen (1828010 LK23)
110 Yvonne Rütters (918581 LK23)
111 Christina Bürvenich (2105950 LK23)
112 Nicoline Wesselburg (1773215 LK23)
113 Jenny Braun (1824557 LK21)
114 Claudia Signo (862010 LK23)
115 Anke Mandelka Wolfering (2150803 LK23)
116 Veronika Draber (2150797 LK23)
117 Jelena Drude (2150773 LK23)

TC Rheinstadion e.V. (3019)
SW:Norbert Bökmann
Mobil: 01573 1017227
EMail: sportressort@tc-rheinstadion.de

MF:Svenja Boden
Mobil: 0163-7566191

301 Kelly Heidebrecht (1640940 LK21)
302 Cora Ziegler (1881863 LK20)
303 Christina Fehlemann (1650660 LK21)
304 Lilli Meister (1686823 LK21)
305 Laura Pradel (2216735 LK23)
306 Anna Böttcher (1675576 LK21)
307 Lisa Fehlemann (1790055 LK22)
308 Svenja Boden (1790006 LK22)
309 Friederike Stoll (1768694 LK21)
310 Caroline Fehlemann (1789983 LK23)
311 Corinna Schmitz (2210400 LK23)
312 Valentina Lamaina (2044079 LK22)
313 Greta Zaft (1962875 LK22)
314 Julia Kühnel (1839640 LK23)
315 Lilia Kämpfer (2210538 LK23)

TC Mannesmann 1951 e.V. (3029)
SW:Ulf Rüdel
Mobil: 0151-57152226
EMail: ulf_ruedel@dell.com

MF:Kristina Geist
101 Bärbel Schlenker (1584339 LK16)
102 Kristina Geist (1426631 LK21)
103 Carina Naujoks (1482889 LK22)
104 Janet Haase (1790134 LK22)
105 Jana Ritterswürden (2240890 LK23)
106 Ann Kathrin Weyergraf (1817528 LK23)
107 Kathrin Thoenissen (2108227 LK23)
108 Anna-Lisa Rokitta (1686744 LK23)
109 Leonie Gerwin (1712007 LK23)
110 Lucie Gerwin (1790158 LK23)
111 Susanne Geist (1330767 LK23)
112 Alina Kittlaus (2240853 LK23)
113 Stefanie Rokitta (1426655 LK23)
114 Jil Koch (1802392 LK23)
115 Bodil Koch (1802409 LK23)
116 Jana Sachse (2240932 LK23)
117 Ina Schimmel (1690309 LK23)
118 Morgane LOUARN (2240920 LK23)

TC Blau-Weiß Erkrath 1955 e.V. Erkrath (3044)
SW:Christian Hoffmann
Mobil: 0151/15511795
EMail: cilshoffmann@aol.com

MF:Lea Mennicken
Tel: 0211/241921
Mobil: 0151/25342555

101 Petra Weiser (1781870 LK16)
102 Ellen Reinke (2140640 LK21)
103 Kaya Sonntag (1667154 LK23)
104 Laura Pöting (1667130 LK20)
105 Louisa Arntz (1667075 LK23)
106 Maxi Steinacker (1698400 LK23)
107 Nele Wilkens (1667191 LK23)
108 Lea Mennicken (1752390 LK21)
109 Sophia Tente (1667178 LK23)
110 Jutta Sprengnetter (1641694 LK21)
111 Sarah Hoffmann (1698345 LK23)
112 Antonia von Schroeter (1796008 LK23)
113 Merle Opel (1752364 LK23)
114 Tessa Kluth (1752340 LK23)
115 Emely Schirmer (1945099 LK23)
116 Charlotte Pecher (1945117 LK23)
117 Carolin Mücke (1901400 LK23)
118 Benedicta von Schroeter (1857861 LK23)
119 Sophia Toprek (1898980 LK23)
120 Nele Erdmann (2037660 LK23)
121 Hanna Walczuch (2190126 LK23)
122 Ida Sprengnetter (1899004 LK23)
123 Viktoria Egger (2236965 LK23)
124 Michelle Heinze (1954829 LK23)
125 Sandra Mücke (1901424 LK23)

Tennis-Club Metzkausen e.V. (3051)
SW:Klaus Düren
Mobil: 0160/97651183
EMail: kdueren@gmail.com

MF:Ariane Nerlich
Mobil: 01632742635

101 Ariane Nerlich (1276712 LK22)
102 Caroline Wulf (1687694 LK23)
103 Dana Gräf (1688110 LK23)
104 Jenny - Mae Breitmar (1789200 LK22)
105 Kim Mai Breitmar (1789296 LK23)
106 Sophie Steindel (1688066 LK23)
107 Jana Pfeiffer (1688637 LK23)
108 Katharina Wulf (1608150 LK23)
109 Candice Schnelting (2220702 LK23)
110 Julia Erkens (2100058 LK23)
201 Sophie Pfeiffer (1838210 LK22)
202 Alexia Korekt (1943108 LK23)
203 Mariel Müller (1750070 LK22)
204 Maja Supprian (1838222 LK23)
205 Lea Marie Follmann (1838246 LK23)
206 Paulina Wiegand (1943078 LK23)
207 Lisa Hartmann (1943091 LK23)
208 Theresa Oswald (2163044 LK23)
209 Victoria Missing (1986399 LK22)
210 Lisann Schu (1986387 LK23)
211 Clara Struck (2040645 LK23)
212 Merle Parensen (1986417 LK21)
213 Johanna Pieper (1986454 LK23)
214 Alexandra Kreil (2163068 LK23)
215 Amelie Meyer (2040694 LK21)
216 Ida Müntefering (2040682 LK23)
217 Louisa Wiegand (2040700 LK23)
218 Charlotte Rosenfeld (1986429 LK22)
219 Luna Buck (2162878 LK23)

Turn- und Sportverein Breitscheid 1972 e.V. (3055)
SW:Helge Wessoly
Mobil: 0172/5383988
EMail: helgewe@gmx.de

MF:Clara Strathmann
Mobil: 0172 6387604

201 Vanessa Maurer (1208937 LK21)
202 Louisa Lesjak (1885364 LK23)
203 Hanna Pitzke (1845524 LK20)
204 Clara Sophia Degener (1752698 LK21)
205 Lisa-Marie Krauße (1752686 LK21)
206 Clara Strathmann (1699696 LK22)
207 Marianne Messemer (1699544 LK23)
208 Luisa Minnerop (1359514 LK22)
209 Chiara Minnerop (1359526 LK22)
210 Paula Werthebach (2056057 LK20)
211 Marilena Golz (1752716 LK23)
212 Rosalie Weiner (1911326 LK21)
213 Annica Henkelüdecke (2196815 LK23)
214 Laura Spiske (2139996 LK23)
215 Nadja Kieß (1521627 LK23)
216 Lara Sophie Karraß (2056173 LK20)
217 Maya Khan (1941859 LK22)
218 Giulia Hinze (1941823 LK22)
219 Sabrina Schöler (1941835 LK22)
220 Eva Khan (1851639 LK23)