Namentliche Meldung für D, BL, Gruppe A im Sommer 2018

TC Rot-Weiß Goch 1951 e.V. (1005)
SW:Anika Brendgen
Mobil: 01621536363
EMail: anika.brendgen@tu-dortmund.de

MF:Anika Brendgen
Mobil: 01621536363

101 Joyce Lauf (1925301 LK11)
102 Dagmar Kanders (212704 LK12)
103 Elke Duivenbode (1620095 LK13)
104 Vanessa Weingarten (1516255 LK14)
105 Jutta Gansel (528250 LK14)
106 Anika Brendgen (1280880 LK15)
107 Carla Müller (1858270 LK16)
108 Franziska Voß (1652035 LK19)
201 Jana Zitzke (1821430 LK20)
202 Maxima Michalak (2167359 LK22)
203 Nele Roeloffs (1652023 LK22)
204 Lara Trnka (1925120 LK23)
205 Elena Mahler (1926330 LK22)
206 Lara Koenen (1925118 LK23)
207 Annika Völling (1926305 LK23)
208 Emma Rouenhoff (2075374 LK22)
209 Leonie Knospe (2157755 LK23)
210 Julie van Raay (2119810 LK23)
211 Nina Eskes (2157767 LK23)
212 Barbara Lorang (2119808 LK23)
213 Gesa Küppers (1926135 LK23)
214 Seona Kim (2225529 LK23)
215 Christina Swertz (1472161 LK23)
216 Esther Peters (1810625 LK23)

Sportgemeinschaft Kaarst e.V., TA (1016)
SW:Marvin Köhler
Mobil: 0170-8130197
EMail: sportwart@sgkaarst-tennis.de

MF:Michaela Driessen
101 Alena Fafenrot (1192255 LK14)
102 Sandra Graupner (826352 LK14)
103 Bettina Graupner (1152038 LK15)
104 Lorraine Lange (1354541 LK19)
105 Michaela Sülzenfuß (1130225 LK19)
106 Louison Fournaise (1398635 LK23)
201 Katharina Lubbe (1651079 LK23)
202 Janine Esser (1650932 LK23)
203 Jovana Cengeri (1764615 LK21)
204 Maja Odtallah (1884359 LK21)
205 Teresa Kirscher (2150219 LK23)
206 Friederike Otto (2151923 LK22)
207 Sophie Roghé (1984822 LK21)
208 Amelie Lienaerts (1779278 LK23)
209 Loraine Gerlitzer (2102444 LK23)
210 Pia Boltendahl (2102390 LK23)
211 Luisa Zimmermann (2102584 LK23)
212 Sofie Kühl (2150499 LK23)
213 Selay Cakiroglu (1852942 LK23)
214 Charlotte Pauen (1590856 LK23)
215 Katharina Thole (1853170 LK23)
216 Paula Effen (1764470 LK23)
217 Arabella Braun (1651006 LK23)

Hülser Sportverein e.V., TA (1022)
SW:Lucas Weißbeck
Mobil: 0157/88371163
EMail: weissbeck.l@googlemail.com

MF:Melanie Schumann
Tel: 02151/7636708
Mobil: 0162/6723633

101 Nadja Mende (1080507 LK08)
102 Anke Maslaton (1401713 LK10)
103 Bettina Jochum (423439 LK10)
104 Melanie Schumann (1008924 LK12)
105 Rebecca Kuhlmann (1142045 LK14)
106 Kira Roeßing (1218177 LK17)
107 Nadine Meier (1381532 LK19)
108 Konstanze Wulff (1065476 LK23)
109 Kathrin Meier (1629384 LK23)
110 Anna Jachmich (2247318 LK23)
111 Lisa Broeckmann (1915733 LK23)

Gladbacher HTC e.V. (1047)
SW:Henrik Schmidt
Mobil: 0172/9719887
EMail: henrik.schmidt@t-online.de

MF:Silke Ungricht
Tel: 02161/359201
Mobil: 0175 4333220

201 Isabel van Lent (1880329 LK01)
202 Reza Timmerman (2206043 LK02)
203 Joan van Lochem (2119973 LK03)
204 Suhwa Choi (1797670 LK03)
205 Isabel Syben (1328591 LK04)
206 Lesley-Joy van der Marel (1262907 LK07)
207 Maaike Wennekers (2016590 LK07)
208 Ameli Kämmerer (1640148 LK09)
209 Ann-Kristin Missing (1522036 LK11)
210 Silke Ungricht (1463214 LK13)
211 Marla Odendahl (1794723 LK13)
212 Antonia Conze (1619007 LK14)
213 Leoni Kämmerer (1517922 LK14)
214 Astrid Ungricht (1480261 LK14)
215 Birgit Buss (471884 LK15)
216 Helene van Lent (1838880 LK16)
217 Elena Syben (1551644 LK16)
218 Gabriele Klotz-Rukes (289151 LK17)
219 Kirsten Ungricht (1268636 LK18)
220 Charlotte Hertl (1225273 LK23)
221 Birgit Sieben (1827480 LK22)
222 Malia Busen (1744525 LK23)
223 Nora Szabo (2181897 LK23)
224 Anna Küskes (1879327 LK23)
225 Mara Küskes (1879339 LK23)
226 Henriette Schmidt (2117460 LK23)
227 Lara Elfering (2155667 LK23)
228 Charlotte Lang (1907256 LK23)

TuS Baerl e.V., TA (1086)
SW:Bastian Lohmann
Mobil: 0172/7341043
EMail: bastiloh@gmx.de

MF:Anne Vierbaum
Mobil: 01719951672

101 Marcelina Podlinska (2143112 LK03)
102 Julia Wedrocha (2187670 LK03)
103 Susanne Grontzki (1712603 LK14)
104 Anne Vierbaum (945780 LK15)
105 Nina Kromolicka (2057554 LK15)
106 Ilka Kempken (494999 LK17)
107 Kathrin Zellner (826625 LK18)
108 Christiane Lankhorst (1669606 LK18)
109 Christina Stein (1935501 LK19)
110 Maria Heibges (1395180 LK23)
111 Nicola Overlack (1242787 LK20)
112 Sabine Kaul (2053652 LK21)
113 Staphanie Jansen (2245360 LK23)
114 Angelina Jordan (1604193 LK23)
115 Tanja Sommer (1552340 LK23)
116 Alexandra Stöckmann (2005840 LK23)
117 Nele Gellert (2006030 LK23)
118 Mara Kempken (2005827 LK23)
119 Isabella di Maio (2005803 LK23)
120 Lena Kempken (2005839 LK23)
121 Anika Pousen (2238238 LK23)
122 Sarah Kuhn (1031790 LK23)
123 Nina Weber (2005852 LK23)
124 Simone Stöckmann (1910954 LK21)
125 Annette Hackstein (1371915 LK20)
126 Andrea van Berck (1587160 LK22)
127 Katja Heibges (1587146 LK23)
128 Monika Meisen-Hentschel (1062347 LK23)
129 Silke Wagner (415870 LK23)
130 Maike Münster (2089749 LK23)
131 Katharina Pflipsen (1395210 LK23)
132 Catharina Rausch (1725117 LK23)
133 Margot Schnappinger (415996 LK23)
134 Anne Tappert (1325220 LK23)
135 Julia van Berck (1395191 LK23)

Tennis-Club Schiefbahn e.V. (1101)
SW:Frank Waegner
Mobil: 0174-3300493
EMail: frankwaegner@me.com

MF:Anica Blumenkamp
Tel: 02151 756137
Mobil: 0151/16550434

101 Joelle Nikolai (1726900 LK09)
102 Anna Katharina Terbrüggen (1444440 LK11)
103 Marlee Görgens (1357219 LK11)
104 Anica Blumenkamp (1637587 LK13)
105 Laura Köller (1772065 LK14)
106 Julia Köller (1905703 LK15)
107 Franziska Faßbender (1450104 LK16)
108 Nadine Forster (2207205 LK16)
109 Mandy Petersen (2195380 LK16)
110 Charlotte Fink (1516772 LK16)
111 Bianca Müllers (1277431 LK18)
112 Felizia Back (1952780 LK18)
113 Carina Zöllner (1596019 LK19)
114 Lara Ziegler (1899909 LK19)
115 Helena Back (1899910 LK20)
116 Lara Blumenkamp (1628276 LK21)
117 Julia Siebert (1448456 LK21)
118 Jaqueline Ballmann (1774360 LK22)
119 Cara Wilmes (1953000 LK23)
120 Michelle Jörissen (1899934 LK23)
121 Finja Wagener (2006765 LK23)
122 Matilda Francke (2006741 LK23)

TC Grün-Weiß Reichswalde e.V. (1146)
SW:Kristian Best
EMail: klan-best@t-online.de

MF:Ines Kuypers
Mobil: 01787871672

101 Myrthe Pelskamp (1817231 LK08)
102 Vera de Jong (1701400 LK09)
103 Nirielle de Bakker (2197339 LK09)
104 Ines Kuypers (1381337 LK11)
105 Karen Jenisch (572962 LK11)
106 Anja Romijnders (1817243 LK13)
107 Britta Arntz (930880 LK15)
108 Leonie Dohmen (1179329 LK15)
109 Silke Grabbe (107220 LK15)
110 Inga Hox (1369969 LK17)
111 Eva Backhaus (1962577 LK18)
112 Chiara de Bakker (2197340 LK18)
113 Daniela van Hall (990498 LK19)
114 Sandra Jung (652751 LK21)
115 Natalie Jaguljnjak (2072841 LK22)
116 Feroza Parsa (2173700 LK23)
117 Linda Döll (2221690 LK23)
118 Stefanie Dieckmann (2221676 LK23)
119 Selina Grabbe (2221720 LK23)
120 Fatima Elsayed Ali (2084077 LK23)

TC Rot-Weiß Emmerich e.V. (1158)
SW:Frank Gruber
EMail: 1.sportwart@rotweiss.info

MF:Saskia Mohnen
Mobil: 0178-1315449

101 Simone Braun (877542 LK11)
102 Stephanie Gorgs (974390 LK13)
103 Patricia Schnickers (1751827 LK15)
104 Christina Hackforth (1637447 LK15)
105 Marike Oversteegen (1701710 LK18)
106 Michelle Tenhaft (2008646 LK18)
107 Saskia Mohnen (1480315 LK18)
108 Christina Reese (1842250 LK20)
201 Lena Welmans (2114094 LK22)
202 Miriam Vos (2063013 LK22)
203 Katja Meijer (1500946 LK22)
204 Britta Karschen (2114124 LK23)
205 Alina Friedrichs (1798420 LK22)
206 Maike Kremer (2114161 LK21)
207 Saskia Vos (2062987 LK23)
208 Lucie Palm (2008634 LK23)
209 Lucia Meijer (1500960 LK23)
210 Kathrin Vorath (2191891 LK23)
211 Carolin Gröne (2207310 LK23)
212 Ute Noack (2209032 LK23)
213 Elisa Gansel (2240701 LK23)
214 Nanette Meijer (1500958 LK23)