Namentliche Meldung für D30, 1.VL, Gruppe A im Sommer 2018

Crefelder Hockey- u. Tennis-Club 1890 e.V. (1032)
SW:Ira Aufenanger
EMail: iaufenanger@gmx.de

MF:Nicola Wellen-van Fürden
Mobil: 01721542301

101 Helga Nauck (1138388 LK05)
102 Silke Galla (429806 LK07)
103 Anne Haerdle (2025784 LK08)
104 Ira Aufenanger (1389890 LK09)
105 Gaby Dahler (319890 LK10)
106 Anja Funkel (2031220 LK11)
107 Ina Frank (1274041 LK12)
108 Nicola Wellen-van Fürden (1991140 LK13)
109 Pia Steffen (1680663 LK20)

Uedesheimer Tennisverein e.V. (1079)
SW:Jan Kleineidam
Mobil: 01795901418
EMail: jckleineidam@gmail.com

MF:Jessica Sepold
Mobil: 0172 6945166

101 Anke Stirken (1558870 LK05)
102 Nicola Schwarz (590587 LK05)
103 Ulrike Jantsch (1544720 LK13)
104 Kirsten Rose (402485 LK14)
105 Jessica Sepold (1948490 LK15)
106 Birgit Fuleda (93479 LK15)
107 Bettina Simon (1647611 LK15)
108 Katja Lindemann (1607870 LK16)
109 Marta Jandt (1920406 LK18)
110 Claudia Meckel-Jonas (1237792 LK20)
111 Pamela Holm (2202128 LK23)

Düsseldorfer TC 1984 e.V. (3030)
SW:Nicola Meuter
Mobil: 0172-2641434
EMail: sport@dtc84.de

MF:Caroline Begemann
101 Claudia Roestel (1633648 LK04)
102 Inge Berg (937666 LK07)
103 Caroline Begemann (1712056 LK10)
104 Stefanie Nohl (1028625 LK10)
105 Petra Maringer (1721860 LK12)
106 Claudia Schönberger (1915265 LK13)
201 Heike Collinet-Seifert (1605665 LK13)
202 Nina Paulußen (1605677 LK14)
203 Nina Berthold (1771838 LK14)
204 Hannah Konietzny (2136107 LK14)
205 Nicole Stomphorst (1860215 LK14)
206 Krassi Fischer (1615920 LK14)
301 Silke Andrich (904480 LK14)
302 Sandra Nichau (710453 LK15)
303 Anja Schwetzel (1568383 LK15)
304 Nicola Meuter (1872795 LK16)
305 Eva Weske (1892769 LK16)
306 Jana Bodenstedt (1293850 LK17)
307 Ann-Kristin Kater (918222 LK17)
308 Ulrike Müller (911987 LK18)
309 Janke König (1712044 LK18)
310 Ineke Spahn (2074576 LK18)
311 Susanne Goldbach (1712070 LK18)
312 Nina Jacob (2014397 LK20)
313 Nina Grüger (2022874 LK21)
314 Julia Heyser (1943832 LK21)
315 Maren Terjung (2190898 LK22)
316 Katharina Waldoch (2136636 LK22)
317 Caroline Pauels (2197704 LK23)
318 Eva Wörenkämper (2136624 LK23)
319 Lena Christensen (1839391 LK23)
320 Carolin Rütze (1701617 LK23)
321 Rike Gehrke (1766193 LK23)
322 Pia Frerichs (1766181 LK23)
323 Christiane Seitz (2208465 LK23)

Langenfelder TC 76 e.V. (4008)
SW:Marc Münch
Mobil: 0163/7508895
EMail: sport@ltc76.de

MF:Kathrin Kahnt
Mobil: 0178-3402767

101 Inga Hildesheim (758528 LK04)
102 Sylvia Scheffler (1294556 LK07)
103 Anke Schallinatus (988819 LK10)
104 Christina Dornhaus (846715 LK10)
105 Stephanie Kraus (890339 LK11)
106 Melanie Neuß (1363505 LK12)
107 Angela Dammlaks (1078744 LK14)
108 Pia Pergande (1161581 LK14)
109 Kathrin Kahnt (907029 LK15)
110 Susanne Buchhart (1918965 LK19)
111 Birgit Anders (1866266 LK20)

Tennisclub Rot-Weiss Essen-Steele e.V. (5046)
SW:Mark Ebbeken
Mobil: 0173-7224668
EMail: markebbeken@aol.com

MF:Silke Hein
Tel: 0201/7473660
Mobil: 0176 98586865

101 Karen Schmidt (1865067 LK10)
102 Lucia Zielinski (831785 LK11)
103 Silke Hein (126790 LK12)
104 Vanessa Soppa (957343 LK13)
105 Valerie-Lena Kinner (1005790 LK14)
106 Diana Jäckel (764784 LK15)
201 Vera Florentine Hahs (894497 LK15)
202 Ines Caroline Loef (1969183 LK16)
203 Katja Decker (1772260 LK17)
204 Linda Mickler (1103957 LK20)
205 Sonja Klewinghaus (442744 LK20)
206 Jennifer Nostheide (1127330 LK23)
207 Julia Jacob (1772272 LK20)
208 Chantal Kraaß (1838660 LK23)
209 Tomke Gottschlich (1818806 LK23)
210 Nicola Herden (1445390 LK23)
211 Martina Lauf (1920455 LK23)
212 Svenja Decker (1772284 LK23)
213 Ruth Bellendorf (1746522 LK23)
214 Renate Drewel (1920467 LK23)
215 Anja Legenbauer (2166148 LK23)
216 Tanja Herden (1445406 LK23)
217 Christina Schulte-Stade (2199129 LK23)

Tennisverein Burgaltendorf e.V. (5047)
SW:Werner Lamsfuß
Mobil: 0172 6469505
EMail: werner.lamsfuss@arcor.de

MF:Kerstin Bark
Mobil: 0173/5203509

101 Julia Forgberg (1757465 LK08)
102 Tanja Flügel (671721 LK08)
103 Birgit Büscher (406442 LK09)
104 Insa Holthaus (853975 LK10)
105 Palmina de Capua (2182452 LK11)
106 Tanja Banisch (1645468 LK12)
107 Jasmin Rother (1120554 LK13)
108 Christina Kammesheidt (1242325 LK13)
109 Anja Kracht (724804 LK14)
110 Taina Notbohm (248243 LK15)
111 Kerstin Bark (714562 LK17)
112 Claudia Zorn (482079 LK17)
113 Jennifer Makus (1333896 LK18)
114 Nicole Nachtigall (241022 LK23)