Namentliche Meldung für D30, 2.VL, Gruppe B im Sommer 2018

TC Grün-Weiss 1963 e.V. Neuss (1071)
SW:Ines Martin
Mobil: 01706315760

MF:Ines Martin
Mobil: 01706315760

101 Janina Müdder (802748 LK08)
102 Katrin Unterberg (789227 LK09)
103 Ines Martin (2079732 LK10)
104 Emese Jarai (1005169 LK12)
105 Verena Ley (973956 LK14)
106 Barbara Wilken-Neuhaus (381782 LK14)
107 Lena Neugebauer (858377 LK15)
108 Alice Pereira (1159318 LK18)
109 Eva Clemens (1043225 LK20)
110 Anke Janssen (1173959 LK23)
111 Christina Esgen-Dehmel (1270345 LK23)

TV Vennikel 1912 e.V., TA (1123)
SW:Jens Meschede
Mobil: 0174/6107730
EMail: jens.meschede@gmx.de

MF:Dunja Neuse
Mobil: 0171-3355184

201 Stefanie Plümmen (785120 LK10) S
202 Ann-Kristin Frank (2216280 LK11) S
203 Dunja Neuse (975758 LK11) S
204 Sonja Schwan-Kirscht (465847 LK13) S
205 Nadine Hohnrodt (1906150 LK17)
206 Ines Opalka (1131771 LK21)
301 Katja Pannen (1236714 LK21)
302 Johanna Heger (1920583 LK21)
303 Susanne Pfeilschifter (1042944 LK21)
304 Mareen Gruschka (1848604 LK20)
305 Stephanie Rieck (1940831 LK23)
306 Astrid Bongards (1338468 LK23)
307 Deborah Hantke (1900020 LK23)
308 Jacqueline Holtkamp (1805745 LK23)
309 Birte Gebuhr (518396 LK23)
310 Vita Skara-Carrera (1807183 LK23)
311 Nadine Maiba (2093881 LK23)
312 Julia Schrammek (2011815 LK23)
313 Manuela Rygas (2011803 LK23)
314 Alexandra Cleve (2088824 LK23)
315 Kristina Flieger (2088800 LK23)
316 Sandra Duwe (1848598 LK23)
317 Nina Haberkorn (2093893 LK23)
318 Anja Zimmer (1746169 LK23)
319 Julia Wiemann (2216115 LK23)
320 Lena Berlemann (2205555 LK23)

TC Raadt e.V. Mülheim (2066)
SW:Volker Hoppe
Mobil: 0172/2625113
EMail: golf@hoppi.info

MF:Nadine Sowislok
Mobil: 01773577728

101 Gabi Greiwe (1471820 LK05)
102 Elke Buse (1049719 LK08)
103 Jutta Weisbarth-Schöttler (1052240 LK08)
104 Michaela Grohmann (109810 LK09)
105 Sandra Wusthoff (1643514 LK10)
106 Erika Bandun (783596 LK10)
107 Tanja Guth (1929458 LK15)
108 Nadine Sowislok (1864154 LK15)
109 Vanessa Bredenbruch (971091 LK15)
110 Birte Jahn (723344 LK21)
111 Sandra Prümer (560534 LK20)
112 Ina Büssing (657920 LK21)
201 Nadine Schneider (570473 LK19) S
202 Waltraud Bruch-Meier (1181257 LK19) S
203 Kathrin Hoppe (1877823 LK22)
204 Ute Eggers (906931 LK20)
205 Agnetta Wenk (2074734 LK22)
206 Parwana Moshref (1778894 LK22)
207 Nicola Frigger (2078739 LK22)
208 Birte Belz (1323167 LK23)
209 Susanne Memar-Baschi (1823474 LK23)
210 Melanie Baier (2128767 LK23)
211 Anja Koch (1910887 LK23)
212 Manuela Schellhöh (1553641 LK23)
213 Susanne Schneider (2209070 LK23)

TC Rot-Weiss e.V. Düsseldorf (3009)
SW:Marcus Harder-Otto
Mobil: 0000/0000000
EMail: sportwart@tc-rw-duesseldorf.de

MF:Caroline Köttendorf
Mobil: 01799764521

101 Natalia Sewckow (1813547 LK05)
102 Tina Beckers (1859638 LK05)
103 Sonja Schmidtmeyer (2026806 LK05)
104 Verena Jung (2089452 LK07)
105 Christine Tembrink (1307873 LK10)
106 Yvonne Düsterhus (863075 LK10)
107 Heike Krüger (725780 LK10)
108 Christine Fuchs (2008543 LK10)
109 Antonia Kleinschmidt (1849281 LK11)
110 Hanna Schultz (1632577 LK13)
111 Vanessa Gerdes (2149102 LK13)
112 Caroline Köttendorf (1759255 LK13)
113 Stefanie Junker (1127019 LK14)
114 Elisa Buhr (1272226 LK14)
115 Stefanie Bonsiepen (936388 LK14)
116 Franziska-Katharina Roskamp (1906380 LK15)
117 Dörte Huffmann (1258310 LK15)
118 Mareli Allmeroth-Diehl (1963326 LK17)
119 Lara Küper (888473 LK17)
120 Chrsitine Tesch (2129760 LK18)
121 Mine Kaiser (2113296 LK18)
122 Anna Balster (2026600 LK21)
123 Kathrin Sommer (2025802 LK22)
124 Sarah Werner (2178060 LK23)
125 Julica Josbacher (2145698 LK23)
126 Christine Ronge (1865390 LK21)
127 Nina Jasny (2161825 LK23)
128 Stephanie Höfer (1062840 LK23)
129 Eva Maria Navarro (2161813 LK23)
130 Eva Freier (2229432 LK23)
131 Christine Schwarz (1866382 LK23)
132 Hannah Lohmann (2171429 LK23)
133 Svenja Lemke (1795739 LK23)
134 Wiebke Haas (2165533 LK23)
135 Jutta Reichenstein (1867283 LK23)

Netzballverein e.V. 1898 (4031)
SW:Mark Höhfeld
Mobil: 0171-6433439
EMail: mark.hoehfeld@gmx.de

MF:Jennifer Niermann
Tel: 02051/64761
Mobil: 0178-7418613

101 Anke Höfner (2207394 LK09)
102 Adriane Schröder (1182810 LK11)
103 Katja Ihlo (571842 LK11)
104 Vanessa Zimmermann (1405020 LK12)
105 Stefanie van der Straeten (1634343 LK14)
106 Jennifer Niermann (571854 LK14)
107 Corinna Flüs (88025 LK14)
108 Claudia Schardt (486899 LK17)
109 Branka Pavlovic (530347 LK20)
110 Birgit Ladwig (1103155 LK21)
111 Claudia Lindemann (1583992 LK21)

TC Blau-Gelb Eigen e.V. (5001)
SW:Miguel Martin-Pelegrina
Mobil: 0173 5392612
EMail: miguel-mp@gelsennet.de

MF:Ursula Bähr
Tel: 02041/52803

101 Sonja Plettau (646520 LK09)
102 Ursula Bähr (1121790 LK09)
103 Christiane Soffers (2145558 LK10)
104 Olivia Daniela Holz (1867295 LK11)
105 Nicole Jandewerth (646593 LK13)
106 Kim Fee Vanessa Kolberg (1764240 LK14)
107 Ulrikee Evers (868802 LK14)
108 Regina Schürig (663347 LK15)
109 Gabriele Rurainsky (1139253 LK16)
110 Susanne Drees (86405 LK17)
111 Antje Petereit (58725 LK17)
112 Christiane Winge-Amft (667493 LK19)
113 Christiane Große-Kreul (663219 LK23)