Namentliche Meldung für D30, BK A, Gruppe A im Sommer 2018

Korschenbroicher TC e.V. (1031)
SW:Matthias Schlier
Mobil: 01722156615
EMail: matthias.schlier@arcor.de

MF:Lena Nilgen-Buers
Mobil: 0162-4066171

101 Lena Nilgen-Buers (1028133 LK17)
102 Katrin Pols (1358777 LK18)
103 Cornelia Bennemann (1100087 LK18)
104 Alexandra Velten-Mindermann (1943236 LK20)
105 Susanne Jarre (1848410 LK22)
106 Jennifer Teut (2035212 LK22)
107 Kirsten van Laak (2035224 LK23)
108 Nadia Hofschen-Kathol (2096055 LK23)
109 Susanne Leinweber (2224562 LK23)
110 Catharina Leichnitz (2096067 LK23)
111 Lisa-Marie Bildheim (2224239 LK23)

TC Bovert e.V. (1042)
SW:Thomas Ante
Mobil: 0172/2445667
EMail: thomasante@web.de

MF:Yvonne Seibt
Mobil: 0177-2416732

101 Christine Wallrafen (2136545 LK16)
102 Sabine Eßmann (806444 LK16)
103 Meike Hendriksen (1944071 LK19)
104 Yvonne Seibt (1944083 LK19)
105 Bianka Lambert (1944125 LK19)
106 Barbara Götting (76491 LK20)
201 Iris Sternemann (1944101 LK16) S
202 Sabine Michels (2028852 LK20)
203 Carolin Knuff (1960880 LK21)
204 Corinna Karl (672440 LK20)
205 Miki Kirchhoff (1773847 LK23)
206 Christine Wittler (2063591 LK21)
207 Silke Reuter (2111949 LK21)
208 Kerstin Hendriksen (2182051 LK23)
209 Julia Jaspert (2007678 LK22)
210 Yella Klemm (1821696 LK23)
211 Alexandra Meincke (1078380 LK23)
212 Susanne Pfitzmann (2049090 LK23)
213 Pia Klemm (1078379 LK23)
214 Katharina Klug (2242746 LK23)
215 Julia Hauter (1456672 LK23)
216 Frauke Hartwig (2007691 LK23)
217 Wiebke Güntner (2112048 LK23)
218 Christine Revers (1089985 LK23)
219 Ulrike Slotty-Harms (2174364 LK22)
220 Karina Gohlke (2007666 LK22)
221 Jutta Meincke (1303879 LK22)
222 Katja Klemm (1343944 LK22)
223 Claudia Müllejans (1303910 LK23)
224 Stefanie Nöthen (2110180 LK23)
225 Tanja Klinic (2075957 LK22)
226 Stefanie Hartmann (1944095 LK23)
227 Jutta Heckermann (1790833 LK22)
228 Mary Schmucker (2137409 LK22)
229 Cordula Albersmann (2075969 LK23)

TC Blau-Weiß Wevelinghoven e.V. (1099)
SW:Steffi Dahlmanns
Mobil: 0163-6983216
EMail: steffidahlmanns@web.de

MF:Jennifer Grant
Mobil: 017661272785

101 Dominique Schmitz (932887 LK11)
102 Sabrina Elsner (1892642 LK15)
103 Hannah Driesen (942080 LK17)
104 Steffi Dahlmanns (1072390 LK19)
105 Anette Höchst (1279051 LK19)
106 Jennifer Grant (977767 LK20)
107 Nicole Ritz (942054 LK21)
108 Jane Schneider (1073965 LK22)
109 Anne-Kristin Paul (1711623 LK23)
110 Jana Köllen (2086633 LK23)
111 Julia Schwaab (1170338 LK23)
112 Carolin Keup (1843655 LK23)
113 Margarete Schraa (2243854 LK23)

Neusser TC Stadtwald e.V. (1132)
SW:Hans-Wilhelm Gronauer
Mobil: 01722551929
EMail: sportwart@ntc-stadtwald.de

MF:Claudia Parsch
Tel: 02131 6619931

101 Tina Hegger (439745 LK13)
102 Claudia Parsch (1354474 LK17)
103 Vanessa Jörißen (1906290 LK19)
104 Evalotte Lindgens (1976631 LK22)
105 Christina Weiß (1406840 LK21)
106 Nicole Grootens (2090958 LK22)
107 Anne-Kathrin Pietsch-Vahle (1711738 LK22)
108 Kirstin Dell' Oro (1354486 LK23)
109 Regine Windecker (2212845 LK23)
110 Angela Stopper (2090934 LK23)

Elmpter Tennis Club e.V. (1135)
SW:Josef Schreurs
EMail: josef.schreurs@iza-west.de

MF:Michaela Schmalohr-Smets
Tel: 02163-990001

101 Jutta Kindler (652489 LK22)
102 Sara Steinfeld (1866515 LK20)
103 Bettina Winzen (936777 LK21)
104 Michaela Schmalohr-Smets (416691 LK20)
105 Maike Boscheinen (802580 LK22)
106 Janine Bronckhorst (802578 LK22)
107 Sonja Witte (658686 LK23)
108 Astrid Wießner (1506493 LK22)
109 Regine Bentzin (416812 LK23)
110 Dorothee Sloma (1371174 LK23)

TC Grün-Weiß Reichswalde e.V. (1146)
SW:Kristian Best
EMail: klan-best@t-online.de

MF:Karen Jenisch
Tel: 02821-9976499

101 Karen Jenisch (572962 LK11)
102 Daniela van Hall (990498 LK19)
103 Sandra Jung (652751 LK21)
104 Anja Best (1040200 LK21)
105 Christina Piron (923539 LK23)
106 Ellen Scheer (2069593 LK22)
107 Nicole Weingarten (1235217 LK23)
108 Astrid Hilberath (554510 LK21)
109 Eva Voepel (2019127 LK23)
110 Kristina Manser (2221664 LK23)
111 Aynur Gichtbrock (2221755 LK23)
112 Heidi Bolle (2097151 LK23)
113 Annette Bouwmann (512679 LK23)