Namentliche Meldung für D30, BK B, Gruppe A im Sommer 2018

DTV von 1847 e.V., TA (3012)
SW:Andreas Angenendt
Mobil: 0163-5542000
EMail: andreasangenendt@googlemail.com

MF:Sonja Kunz
Tel: 02161/6782509
Mobil: 0179/5941702

101 Claudia Angenendt (1977404 LK22)
102 Nicole Wimmer-Wysgalla (382995 LK23)
103 Julia B. Ernst (1263020 LK23)
104 Milica Sovric (1607674 LK23)
105 Sonja Kunz (812493 LK23)
106 Tanja Ockler (1977398 LK22)
107 Kristina Plenty (1647167 LK23)
108 Katja Kloft (642496 LK23)
109 Sophia Simons (2090636 LK23)
110 Rym Touati (2195677 LK23)
111 Nicole Schwellenbach (587606 LK23)

TC Rheinstadion e.V. (3019)
SW:Norbert Bökmann
Mobil: 01573 1017227
EMail: sportressort@tc-rheinstadion.de

MF:Kim Dickel
Mobil: 0176-78308263

301 Maren Eckardt (2196207 LK06)
302 Floor Snoeijing (2116170 LK07)
303 Janne Mariele Potschaske (1947072 LK07)
304 Andrea Backhaus (1486421 LK08)
305 Judith Schwethelm (1947138 LK08)
306 Leonie Nieberding (300811 LK10)
307 Annette Hood (1236908 LK11)
308 Anika Franz (1152452 LK11)
309 Sabine Günther (114123 LK12)
310 Natascha Linzenich (173737 LK13)
311 Sandra Leven (425771 LK13)
312 Tina Meckenstock (1996447 LK16)
313 Caroline Evertz (836035 LK17)
314 Britta Abelmann (1844453 LK18)
315 Nina Grabiszewski (1991334 LK20)
316 Jessica Reurik (1025272 LK21)
317 Ina Heidgen (1844489 LK22)
318 Anne Niessen (1652230 LK23)
319 Imken Lamballais (2057311 LK23)
320 Julia Voß-Diebäcker (1844532 LK23)
321 Annette Reith (2191131 LK23)
322 Kim Dickel (1956346 LK23)
323 Annemarie Wachter (2109190 LK23)
324 Gloria Petrini (2111378 LK23)
325 Schöppner Ulrike (2109219 LK23)
326 Nina Gaza (2109086 LK23)

MTHC 1903/1980 e.V. (3050)
SW:Peter Becher
Mobil: 0172/2434923
EMail: peterbecher@planetbecher.de

MF:Manuela Quack
Mobil: 01735472890

201 Sabrina Perino (964803 LK22)
202 Claudia Kretzschmann (1015345 LK23)
203 Lena Becher (2199609 LK23)
204 Annegret Kolp (2048887 LK23)
205 Susanne Wachsmuth (2048905 LK23)
206 Nicole Behlau (1634203 LK23)
207 Manuela Quack (2048899 LK23)
208 Victoria Beier (2215494 LK23)
209 Amina Brümmer (2199610 LK23)
210 Claudia Scholz (2199622 LK23)

Turn- und Sportverein Breitscheid 1972 e.V. (3055)
SW:Helge Wessoly
Mobil: 0172/5383988
EMail: helgewe@gmx.de

MF:Mareike Holz
Mobil: 0179 1342693

101 Vanessa Maurer (1208937 LK21)
102 Jaroslava Polakova (2218320 LK23)
103 Mareike Holz (2218276 LK23)
104 Ute Kunz (2075945 LK20)
105 Barbara Günniker (2218306 LK23)
106 Katja Becker (2218288 LK23)
107 Fatima Hackmann (2218290 LK23)
108 Jennifer Hinze (1851640 LK21)
109 Barbara Wäller (1545127 LK23)
110 Andrea Heptner (2225542 LK23)
111 Susanne Macher- Heidrich (2225530 LK23)

TC Seestern 1979 e.V. (3064)
SW:Boris Franke
Mobil: 0171-8330775
EMail: info@vereinstennisschule.de

MF:Bianca Hohgardt
Mobil: 01725477997

101 Katrin Hermann (1971402 LK19)
102 Antje Ehrhardt (1209930 LK19)
103 Petra Abels (936455 LK23)
104 Ina Hoesch (1625160 LK23)
105 Kati Becker (2090193 LK23)
106 Valerie Hognon (1615907 LK23)
107 Carolin Riep (836059 LK23)
108 Dorothee Bührig (2090211 LK23)
109 Selina Karvani (2143318 LK23)
110 Claudia Lebeda (844391 LK23)
111 Martina Scholz (1569259 LK23)
112 Heike Fiedler (677139 LK23)
113 Heidrun Koschner (2199683 LK23)
114 Marika Ellermann (2181447 LK23)
115 Stefanie Gauler (2090223 LK23)
116 Uschi Dach (576773 LK23)
117 Simone Fiedler (2181472 LK23)
118 Kathrin Heidberg (2181538 LK23)
119 Bianca Hohgardt (2201756 LK23)
120 Constanze Hientzsch (2010719 LK23)
121 Janet Hirschmann (2202761 LK23)
122 Annika Senft (1192887 LK23)
123 Katrin Halstenberg (2194600 LK23)
124 Yvonne Herfurth (2208076 LK23)
125 Susann Dehmel (2194612 LK23)
126 Lea Schneider (2194594 LK23)
127 Jutta Schulte-Zurhausen (2202750 LK23)
128 Andrea de Roode (2202748 LK23)
129 Nicola Lemken (2202736 LK23)
130 Ines Niemann (2202025 LK23)
131 Anke Oberbrunner (2202001 LK23)
132 Kira Broßette (2201999 LK23)
133 Simone Crystall-Kortum (2111445 LK23)