Namentliche Meldung für D40, 1.VL, Gruppe A im Sommer 2018

TC Rheindahlen e.V. (1057)
SW:Helmut Krämer
Mobil: 0151/24262362
EMail: he.berliner@arcor.de

MF:Marina Jansen
Tel: 02161/570052
Mobil: 0172/1803612

101 Anette Kohl (1294660 LK05)
102 Iwona Wojsyk (1219972 LK06)
103 Marina Jansen (90847 LK07)
104 Andrea Theelen (313980 LK13)
105 Gabi Rötz (1102102 LK13)
106 Ulrike Gisbertz (1736383 LK15)
201 Sofia Anastassiadou (928793 LK13) S
202 Regina Wilczopolski (1373821 LK15)
203 Cirsten Scholz (1915794 LK17)
204 Anke Schriefers (315550 LK22)
205 Annette Mispelkamp (1029538 LK22)
206 Beate Schrammen (1123312 LK23)
207 Nicole Wessel (1572891 LK20)
208 Ulrike Wulms (2087248 LK22)
209 Sigrid Hofer (2087250 LK23)
210 Gerda Wilczopolski (1124572 LK21)
211 Gabi Hiebl (1572878 LK23)
301 Monika Gisbertz (1029472 LK23)
302 Marion Kale (1644040 LK23)
303 Bettina Schlange-Röhrhoff (1640185 LK23)
304 Cornelia Berg-Kemper (1150340 LK23)
305 Susanne Timmermanns (1725798 LK23)
306 Andrea Kempkes (1029496 LK23)
307 Selma Gülcelik (1644038 LK23)
308 Annette Link (1676039 LK23)
309 Ute Wingerath (1725762 LK23)
310 Renate Becker (2087261 LK23)
311 Alexandra Schrimpf (2087273 LK23)
312 Andrea Peters (1810169 LK23)
313 Birgit Trettin (886002 LK23)
314 Ayshe Keskin (1405408 LK23)
315 Anke Landwehr (2141231 LK23)

TC Moers 08 e.V. (1058)
SW:Michael Faber
Mobil: 0173-5407921
EMail: m_faber@gmx.de

MF:Bärbel Becker
Tel: 02841-655100
Mobil: 0177-7655100

101 Nicole Koch (230237 LK06)
102 Bärbel Becker (380293 LK07)
103 Dunja Janssen (510944 LK08)
104 Claudia Elspass (240378 LK08)
105 Verena Arnz (444881 LK09)
106 Sabine Hüschen (276595 LK11)
107 Kirsten Eich (1648720 LK13)
108 Anita Lörcks (1325218 LK16)
109 Christina Hunsmann (147253 LK17)
110 Ursula Krivec (1207258 LK22)
111 Elisabeth Buschmann (2095490 LK23)
112 Anja Eikenberg (1343403 LK23)

TC Rot-Weiss im Sport-Club 1936 e.V. Neuss-Grimlinghausen (1077)
SW:Eric Grootens
Mobil: 0170/7328571
EMail: eric.grootens@web.de

MF:Kirsten Schröder
101 Anja Dobler (304163 LK09)
102 Kristina Walz (1455643 LK09)
103 Susanne Prinz (1319360 LK09)
104 Bettina Gerlach (1481861 LK13)
105 Susanne Hanusch (880073 LK13)
106 Sabine Leuther (1539413 LK18)
107 Karin Fehsel (1022350 LK18)
108 Kirsten Schröder (137430 LK18)
109 Christiane Hofmann (1131655 LK23)
201 Iris Nötzel (1779450 LK13) S
202 Maike Hof (1681278 LK15) S
203 Anna Gasch (1841798 LK15) S
204 Petra Stubenrauch (1481850 LK19) S
205 Regina Philippen (869211 LK19) S
206 Angelika Faßbender (1587559 LK20)
207 Claudia Rütting (1779448 LK21)
208 Ingrid Hover (1372920 LK22)
209 Iris Kluth (1587511 LK23)
210 Bettina Marquardt (1587596 LK23)

TV Jahn Hiesfeld e.V. TA (2010)
SW:Robin Pischel
Mobil: 01711487864
EMail: sportwart@hiesfeld-tennis.de

MF:Carmen Kunze
101 Mareike Lingnau (1808801 LK08)
102 Ursula Unterberg (735036 LK11)
103 Stefanie Bode (1355491 LK12)
104 Kirsten Gatzweiler (97731 LK13)
105 Chalotta Kafka (558072 LK13)
106 Sabine Steinbrecher (1104779 LK16)
107 Silke Kripke (1750094 LK20)
108 Astrid Hilgenstock (2072154 LK22)
109 Carmen Kunze (196647 LK22)

TC Eintracht Duisburg e.V. (2015)
SW:Kai Güßbacher
Mobil: 0174-1991971
EMail: k.guessbacher@tc-eintracht.de

MF:Katja Schützeberg
Mobil: 0163 5541584

101 Birke Willersen (382193 LK07)
102 Anke Manshausen (2138451 LK07)
103 Michele Wiacker (600945 LK08)
104 Christiane Hautau (1500156 LK09)
105 Sandra Güßbacher (705305 LK10)
106 Birgit Hain (111100 LK10)
107 Claudia Lindner (86006 LK12)
108 Irena Richter (1180198 LK12)
109 Katja Schützeberg (430122 LK13)
110 Jasmin Elbahi (1358984 LK14)
111 Britta Güßbacher (1346593 LK14)
112 Stephanie Gerlach (600921 LK14)
113 Susanne Wahl (196005 LK14)
114 Britta Tenbosch (1517326 LK16)
115 Angela Klimek (1538070 LK17)
116 Daniela Westerfeld (1916403 LK19)
117 Christina Drewing (1639341 LK20)
118 Syliva Schils (1579137 LK20)
119 Alexandra Schnürle-Zerola (2082925 LK21)
120 Petra Friedrich (2034220 LK21)
121 Uta Kube-van Lith (212696 LK23)
122 Petra Merk (2082937 LK23)
123 Katja Fuchs (1925763 LK23)

Club am Rhein e.V. (3003)
SW:Dominik Ehlert
Mobil: 0151-40523328
EMail: dominik.ehlert@web.de

MF:Stefani Schmitz
Tel: 0211/4299131
Mobil: 0174/3133333

101 Silke Küstermann (229609 LK10)
102 Andrea Worpenberg (178464 LK12)
103 Ulrike Lincke (340417 LK12)
104 Stefani Schmitz (572226 LK13)
105 Petra Reetz (178472 LK14)
106 Claudia Bach (352756 LK16)
201 Eva Mertens (1299086 LK21)
202 Eva Pezold (2215342 LK23)
203 Sylvia Büsing (1962589 LK20)
204 Anna-Maria Siemes (825359 LK20)
205 Katja Gehrken (1962607 LK22)
206 Simona Keßler (1510629 LK22)
301 Eva Deckert (1962590 LK23)
302 Christine Hässelbarth (1361818 LK22)
303 Jutta Dohmann (1299074 LK23)
304 Inga Madjlessi (2007265 LK22)
305 Andrea Lorenzen (1962620 LK23)
306 Herma Jungnitsch (1962619 LK23)
307 Bettina Donges (2176981 LK23)
308 Gaby Trombello (2177067 LK23)
309 Katja Lode (2177031 LK23)
310 Anja Exner (1830168 LK23)
311 Anna Hardenberg (2177020 LK23)
312 Angela Oberle (1803888 LK23)
313 Annette Essling (2176993 LK23)
314 Antje Gässler (2177006 LK23)
315 Corinna Voglis (2177092 LK23)
316 Astrid Maniak (2179234 LK23)
317 Jasmin Sieg (2177055 LK23)
318 Ulrike Ulrich (2177079 LK23)
319 Jutta Möller (2237933 LK23)
320 Anke Merz (2237921 LK23)
321 Tanja Armus (2195422 LK23)
322 Irmgard Busch (2176970 LK23)
323 Anne Finke-Schwaab (2243945 LK23)

Unterbarmer Tennisclub e.V. (4053)
SW:Stefanie Rausch-Spahn
Mobil: 0170-2150567
EMail: rausch-spahn@t-online.de

MF:Stefanie Rausch-Spahn
Tel: 0202-4958530
Mobil: 0170-2150567

101 Birgit Hömberg (176611 LK08)
102 Anja Picard (1316590 LK08)
103 Susanne Fleck (1349235 LK10)
104 Stefanie Rausch-Spahn (565842 LK10)
105 Rebekka Hermes (486954 LK12)
106 Sybille Fritsche (175526 LK13)
107 Ina Kramer (1739505 LK13)
108 Renate Pennekamp (808945 LK14)
109 Andrea Backhaus (153315 LK16)
110 Barbara Freimuth (166335 LK19)
111 Susanne Meine-Falk (1959645 LK22)
112 Bettina Gayk (175500 LK23)