Namentliche Meldung für D40, 1.VL, Gruppe B im Sommer 2018

Sportgemeinschaft Kaarst e.V., TA (1016)
SW:Marvin Köhler
Mobil: 0170-8130197
EMail: sportwart@sgkaarst-tennis.de

MF:Ursula Volz
101 Yvonne Panknin (255999 LK10)
102 Ana Paula Roghé (1589830 LK12)
103 Nicole Terhardt (1600813 LK12)
104 Ursula Volz (362596 LK13)
105 Kathrin Rengers (1306790 LK14)
106 Anja Hannemann (120387 LK14)
107 Susan Vagner Lienaerts (1632504 LK15)
108 Heike Laustroer (751042 LK15)
109 Annette Odtallah (1884323 LK21)
110 Claudia König (516119 LK23)

TG Rot-Weiß Mönchengladbach e.V. (1052)
SW:Christoph Algermissen
Mobil: 0172-2922443
EMail: christoph.algermissen@online.de

MF:Birgit Dautzenberg
Mobil: 0151/41619652

101 Michaela Ritz (1353603 LK06)
102 Marion Rix (863476 LK07)
103 Isabel Stähn (1568012 LK08)
104 Sabine Honold-Stemmer (2027847 LK09)
105 Birgit Dautzenberg (638882 LK10)
106 Simone Kämmerer (1404568 LK12)
107 Silke Degen (755722 LK15)
108 Dominique Schaps (939687 LK15)
109 Miriam Bödeker-Meister (1511695 LK16)
110 Katrin Welcker (2079902 LK21)
201 Britta Breuer (1881978 LK11) S
202 Ulrike Ginster (1337350 LK15) S
203 Bettina Umminger (1061082 LK16) S
204 Mona Mittendorf (830240 LK18) S
205 Brigitte Aretz-Krolle (1641773 LK18) S
206 Susanne Sous (2027823 LK19) S
207 Diana Weichert (1353615 LK20)
208 Svetlana Hänsch (2118208 LK20)
209 Andrea Coenen (327360 LK23)

Odenkirchener TC e.V. 1966 (1055)
SW:Felix Niemöller
Mobil: 01578/4463460
EMail: felix.niemoeller@web.de

MF:Petra Raum
Tel: 02166/5556063
Mobil: 0170/8246485

101 Claudia Schiffers (897152 LK09)
102 Petra Hausberg-Derichs (1204658 LK11)
103 Petra Raum (729279 LK13)
104 Marianne Stommel (342636 LK13)
105 Heike Schürger (1535705 LK14)
106 Irene Brandner (729255 LK15)
201 Sabine Niemöller-Sandkaulen (1288556 LK15)
202 Petra Kepler (1748440 LK16)
203 Petra Knoben (1462696 LK17)
204 Elke Valkyser (1563622 LK18)
205 Kathrin Bisping (1567913 LK18)
206 Birte Volk (1929320 LK18)
301 Kathrin Baston-Klomp (1858622 LK19)
302 Betina Mölleken (1459211 LK19)
303 Annette Eßer (1644026 LK22)
304 Gabriele Magen (1171781 LK23)
305 Gisela Finis (979170 LK21)
306 Ulrike Cremanns (1670360 LK23)
307 Martina Apeldorn (2201239 LK23)
308 Sabine Keßels (1519347 LK23)
309 Inke Stattrop (1952778 LK23)
310 Alexandra Päschke (2005384 LK23)
311 Simone Gubanski (1748452 LK23)
312 Sandy Espeloer (1418014 LK23)
313 Birgit Wienandts (979211 LK23)
314 Conny Rosenberg (2005372 LK23)
315 Stefanie Lohmanns (1952766 LK23)
316 Angela Limburg (979156 LK23)
317 Angela Körschgen (1952754 LK23)
318 Tanja Hoppe (2212407 LK23)
319 Roswitha Schöllgen (294242 LK23)
320 Christine Lentz (1853636 LK23)
321 Martina Paul (1599951 LK23)

Tennis Club Babcock 1975 e.V. (2042)
SW:Andreas Caniels
MF:Carmen Caniels
Tel: 0208 803264
Mobil: 0172 2304321

101 Anke Zapal-Kucki (391510 LK07)
102 Patrizia Fahnenbruck (1782770 LK09)
103 Carmen Caniels (161982 LK12)
104 Julia Elsenrath (1192917 LK13)
105 Birgit Beichert (1492690 LK14)
106 Anke Ohletz (562117 LK16)
107 Andrea Esser (1890384 LK21)
108 Petra Harms (1847156 LK23)
109 Angela Schnitter (1217938 LK23)
110 Claudia Morgenstern (1847144 LK23)
201 Anke Schilling (1520519 LK23)
202 Regina Gaubatz (1847193 LK21)
203 Carmen Morawietz (2031334 LK22)
204 Nicole Schubutz (2041005 LK23)
205 Beate Bings (2216954 LK23)
206 Iris Schulz (1847247 LK22)
207 Marina Marißen (2041017 LK22)
208 Gertrud Zilly (1847200 LK23)
209 Mira Wita (1847235 LK22)
210 Vasso Karagianni (2040980 LK23)
211 Birgit Schenk (2128846 LK23)
212 Claudia Koppetsch (2040979 LK23)
213 Renate Klatt (2038109 LK23)

TC Düsseldorf 1913 e.V. (3024)
SW:Rolf Kettner
EMail: rolf.kettner@lanxess.com

MF:Norgard Papke
Tel: 0211 1710553
Mobil: 0162 2444809

101 Clare Schäfer (121915 LK07)
102 Katharina Hüttmann (1166189 LK08)
103 Dorothee Kettner (1061033 LK09)
104 Norgard Papke (1684759 LK09)
105 Kathja Groenewoud (1120270 LK10)
106 Britta Weskamp-Silling (1234304 LK12)
107 Anne Krause (1773756 LK13)
108 Daniela Petry (990309 LK14)
109 Elke Bayer (2129310 LK18)
110 Elisabeth Borowski (601457 LK19)
111 Celine Sarr (2092463 LK22)
112 Barbara Roithmeier (902494 LK22)
113 Anja Krönlein (1593274 LK23)
114 Petra Wingendorf (1061045 LK23)

TC Stadtwald Hilden e.V. (4006)
SW:Wolfgang Uebbing
Mobil: 0160-90251211
EMail: sport@tc-stadtwald.de

MF:Birgit Hermes
Mobil: 0171-4304281

101 Susanne Lohrmann (1236027 LK07)
102 Anja Baust (22208 LK08)
103 Birgit Hermes (74498 LK08)
104 Ute Zumbrink (395419 LK08)
105 Monika Patzwahl (683176 LK11)
106 Gisela Barth (945511 LK11)
201 Martina Bumbullies (894837 LK11)
202 Claudia Mehring (384310 LK12)
203 Claudia Bandowski (53016 LK12)
204 Karin Molzahn (623878 LK12)
205 Melanie Stolz (693091 LK13)
206 Mona Ehring (541813 LK16)
301 Petra Hohnhold (118356 LK08) S
302 Andrea Klötz-Befort (1914893 LK14) S
303 Saskia Teschke (1687610 LK15) S
304 Andrea Hunold (1842511 LK17)
305 Judith Reinecke (1171525 LK17)
306 Sarah Stadler (2152319 LK18)
307 Susanne Balensiefen (1842584 LK18)
308 Claudia Noldenn (1732596 LK18)
401 Silke Groll (1536825 LK19)
402 Ragna Letz (1440366 LK19)
403 Kirsten Oberdörster (409479 LK19)
404 Ulrike Papke (1798492 LK20)
405 Caren Daube (1735536 LK23)
406 Martina Heuel (1842547 LK23)
407 Monika Brix (1732511 LK23)
408 Meike Lohse (2152290 LK23)
409 Patricia Morosan (533981 LK23)
410 Andrea Schlotter (1263699 LK20)
411 Manuela Drachenberg (2041510 LK21)
412 Heike Weiler-David (1732614 LK23)
413 Cornelia Pitzinna (1964719 LK23)
414 Cordula Hinrichs (1846220 LK23)
415 Dagmar Dreher (2096468 LK23)
416 Ute Harz (1914923 LK23)
417 Andrea Scheper (1755523 LK23)
418 Songmei Kürfgen (1584911 LK23)
419 Stefanie Voss (1990901 LK23)
420 Ulrike Koßmann (2196025 LK23)
421 Brigitte Gappa (2248402 LK23)
422 Susanne Illig (1914870 LK23)

ETB Schwarz-Weiss e.V. , TA (5019)
SW:Jan Thomas
Mobil: 0176-51862652
EMail: j-T80@web.de

MF:Birgit Schiffmann
Tel: 0201 470559

201 Anja Wächter (289813 LK08)
202 Wiebke Buhl (657402 LK09)
203 Bettina Uhlig (2199051 LK09)
204 Stefanie Schroth (786809 LK10)
205 Birgit Schiffmann (1075720 LK12)
206 Susanne Schlipköther (1372129 LK13)
301 Alexandra Röder (728147 LK13)
302 Silke Hoppe (1661190 LK14)
303 Claire Müller-Trimbusch (1730319 LK14)
304 Nicole Kamradt (1730290 LK14)
305 Bettina Michel (231152 LK16)
306 Anja Luboldt (1661267 LK16)
307 Claudia Multhaup (1730368 LK19)
308 Katja Schley (2194727 LK23)
309 Andrea Weihe-Kölker (1615634 LK20)
310 Stefanie Meinecke (1661292 LK22)
311 Stefanie Updarp (1730265 LK21)
312 Anke Bedenbecker (1312080 LK21)
313 Bettina Krämer-Weyland (1827182 LK22)
314 Svenja Seelbach (1661346 LK23)
315 Fatma Aksoy-Schulz (1661358 LK23)
316 Kirsten Schellberg (2025735 LK23)
317 Claudia Schütte (1730289 LK23)
318 Christina Klenk (1931702 LK23)
319 Angelika Blumhagen (1995698 LK23)