Namentliche Meldung für D40, 2.VL, Gruppe A im Sommer 2018

TC Grün-Weiß St.Tönis 1926 e.V. (1091)
SW:Carmen March
Mobil: 0163-4736273
EMail: carmen@bornat.de

MF:Verena Prade
Mobil: 0160 90592964

101 Verena Prade (1797049 LK11)
102 Dijana Zovko (1993320 LK11)
103 Angela Grimm (1767884 LK11)
104 Melanie Zils (393637 LK12)
105 Susanne Floethe (176018 LK12)
106 Andrea Braune (1280740 LK13)
201 Carmen March (1658219 LK14)
202 Katrin Leenen-Holtappel (1762254 LK16)
203 Sabine Hering (1780244 LK16)
204 Simone Lommel (1643964 LK17)
205 Astrid Voormann-Cahill (898170 LK17)
206 Silke Varwick (2045965 LK18)
207 Angela Mours (1658220 LK18)
208 Melanie Jaspers (1062682 LK19)
209 Heike Filipczyk (1585095 LK20)
210 Kirsten van Hees (1895485 LK20)
211 Angelika Agte (2085197 LK20)
212 Ulrike Killich (880127 LK20)
213 Veronika Abdülhayoglu (1577827 LK20)
214 Ute Holland (1658165 LK21)
215 Gudrun Hornig-Herrmann (1780270 LK21)
216 Silvia Hakensohn (1993252 LK21)
217 Barbara Muti (2006959 LK21)
218 Sandra Schumacher (1993276 LK22)
219 Susanna Wilmsmeyer (1993306 LK23)
220 Alexandra Bendt (2032260 LK23)
221 Gabriele Bretschneider (1780268 LK23)
222 Brigitte Midleja (2145984 LK23)
223 Lavinia Dierkes (2145455 LK23)

TK am Mattlerbusch e.V. (2025)
SW:Philipp Schneider
Mobil: 01578-2873651
EMail: philipp_schneider84@hotmail.com

MF:Rosel Limberg
Tel: 0203-444270
Mobil: 01714161803

101 Monique Heimberg (488756 LK12)
102 Nicole Gossens (494057 LK13)
103 Denise Dohmen (494045 LK13)
104 Rosel Limberg (927296 LK17)
105 Katja Schwarz (332840 LK18)
106 Tina Frömming (669568 LK21)
107 Nadine Kellings (1734258 LK23)
108 Martina Grotstollen (1078446 LK23)
109 Claudia Gautzsch (803080 LK23)
110 Jutta Sprenger (258500 LK23)
111 Linn Thier (1126982 LK23)

ASC Ratingen West 1973 e.V. (3017)
SW:Thomas Kark
Mobil: 0163/7197211
EMail: thomas.kark@web.de

MF:Martina Buttermann
Mobil: 01735279047

101 Andrea Steffens (1318378 LK09)
102 Sabine Schäfer-Klein (323182 LK11)
103 Ranue Degel (1722499 LK12)
104 Tanja Marstaller (1080430 LK13)
105 Gesa Windgasse-Bensien (1865420 LK14)
106 Natascha Bauer (1903846 LK15)
107 Sandra Waldau (1180411 LK16)
108 Martina Buttermann (1797700 LK19)
109 Sandra Pohlmann (1962632 LK21)
110 Marion Heinze (1520180 LK22)
201 Brigitte Jakobskrüger (1829324 LK17) S
202 Gabi-Edith Imm (1225406 LK17) S
203 Violetta Bus (1384703 LK18) S
204 Susanne Koschany (1722505 LK19) S
205 Anke Frank (1464360 LK20)
206 Meike Marquardt (1786740 LK22)
207 Anja Kleine (1678700 LK23)
208 Sabine Broich (1317751 LK23)
209 Tanja Dathe (1464383 LK23)
210 Sabine Löffelmann (1722475 LK23)
211 Ursula Enderlein (1829490 LK23)
212 Andrea Delle (1384715 LK23)

SV Grün-Weiß-Rot Büderich e.V., TA (3049)
SW:Dennis Eichner
Mobil: 0172/6546964
EMail: dennis.eichner@gmail.com

MF:Vera Jacobs
Tel: 02132-6594037
Mobil: 0172-6773580

101 Melanie Weyand (642680 LK12)
102 Vera Jacobs (1847569 LK13)
103 Birgit Wienands (1184337 LK14)
104 Birgit Jochems (24984 LK15)
105 Britta Bissot (1713747 LK15)
106 Claudia Evertz (1774578 LK15)
107 Susanne Reichhardt (1253499 LK18)
201 Myriam Haeffs (1455060 LK18)
202 Nicole Sternemann (2029108 LK18)
203 Silvia Hormeß (1817139 LK18)
204 Ina Hatzfeld-Severin (1719592 LK18)
205 Daniela Zaß (1991899 LK20)
206 Diane Albrecht (1774499 LK20)
207 Regina Holfeld (1983155 LK21)
301 Ruth Eichmann (2086037 LK23)
302 Nicolette Unkhoff (2085999 LK21)
303 Isabelle von Bronk (2128550 LK21)
304 Patricia Klüsener (1879613 LK22)
305 Evelyn Vogel (2161849 LK23)
306 Petra Feist (1455011 LK23)
307 Anke Wolff (1024012 LK23)
308 Martina Krüger (1184313 LK23)
309 Silke Noack (2214428 LK23)
310 Karin Walnsch (1455023 LK23)
311 Petra Mink (1455000 LK23)
312 Sandra Strecker (2128548 LK23)
313 Karoline von Dahlen (2213631 LK23)
314 Diana Posner (2213655 LK23)
315 Petra Lotichius (2213620 LK23)

Tennis-Club Metzkausen e.V. (3051)
SW:Klaus Düren
Mobil: 0160/97651183
EMail: kdueren@gmail.com

MF:Christine Follmann
Mobil: 015155157844

101 Anke Krohn (585233 LK09)
102 Bettina Brandt (289066 LK11)
103 Birgit Beckschäper (738128 LK13)
104 Simone Wode (132571 LK15)
105 Petra Hülsebusch (1024358 LK15)
106 Christine Follmann (346696 LK18)
107 Katja Tripcke-Beck (1167509 LK18)
201 Haike Müller-Woltmann (1239326 LK14) S
202 Ha Dieu-Breitmar (1363177 LK19)
203 Gabriela Mehrtens (1484175 LK19)
204 Susan Koepsel (1677834 LK22)
205 Doris Gräf (1363104 LK21)
206 Kristin Füchsle (1363207 LK21)
207 Claudia Mettler (1363098 LK20)
208 Eva Schiele-Recknagel (1777348 LK22)
209 Patricia Bochskandel (1186000 LK23)
210 Stefanie Marten (1363165 LK23)
211 Ulrike Klute (1363189 LK23)
212 Andrea Somfay (2220726 LK23)
301 Sabine Meyer-Rehberg (1944484 LK17) S
302 Doro Pfeiffer-Will (1944502 LK18) S
303 Karin Crombach (1944290 LK19) S
304 Katja Thiergard (1777087 LK22)
305 Simone Rippen (1944526 LK20)
306 Jolanthe Reddig (2106693 LK22)
307 Petra Vise´ (1564602 LK22)
308 Claudia Missing (2037026 LK23)
309 Ines Struck (1944540 LK23)
310 Anke Kliss (1944435 LK23)
311 Tanja Müntefering (1944496 LK23)
312 Ina Korekt (1892678 LK23)
313 Claudia Keiser (1040157 LK23)
314 Brigitte Steindel (1363141 LK23)
315 Nina Isabel Daoud (2036990 LK23)
316 Katharina Hoepfner (2037014 LK23)
317 Gudrun Grapenthin (1944356 LK23)
318 Judith Supprian (1944551 LK23)
319 Frauke Stoy (2022424 LK23)
320 Anke Kreil (1944472 LK23)
321 Elisabeth Grohmann-Piroth (2185039 LK23)
322 Birte Häusgen (1944370 LK23)
323 Anja de Werth (2037038 LK23)
324 Astrid Rosenfeld (1965700 LK23)
325 Judith Huter (2185027 LK23)

Tennisclub Gruiten e.V. (4062)
SW:Brigitte Klewinghaus
Mobil: 0173/7242736
EMail: B.Klewinghaus@t-online.de

MF:Brigitte Klewinghaus
Tel: 02104/62401
Mobil: 0173/7242736

101 Sarah Kehren (938506 LK12)
102 Inga Lichtenberg (1928065 LK13)
103 Birgit van Beuningen (1634252 LK13)
104 Brigitte Klewinghaus (759557 LK15)
105 Claudia Hoffmann (1010323 LK17)
106 Astrid Goldschmidt (1666939 LK20)
107 Tanya Natasha Janßen (1747708 LK21)
108 Susanne Pusch (1068489 LK23)
109 Zora Savic (1919647 LK23)
110 Barbara Hradsky (1782940 LK23)
111 Meral Stalder (1003604 LK23)

TIG Heegstr. e.V. Essen (5064)
SW:Bernd Eppinger
Mobil: 0163-3668167
EMail: Bernd.Eppinger@gmail.com

MF:Claudia Wetzel
Tel: 0201-6144550
Mobil: 0160-6347188

101 Claudia Wetzel (106670 LK08)
102 Kirsten Buschmann (347684 LK11)
103 Anita Eppinger (1076061 LK12)
104 Renate Spielkamp (1076280 LK13)
105 Annelie Zoller (560911 LK13)
106 Jutta Risch (273460 LK14)
107 Claudia Taschner (692530 LK14)
108 Jutta Hartung (731109 LK15)
109 Ilona Borchardt (1777622 LK16)
110 Gudrun Engelhardt (1343476 LK17)
111 Silke Schelter (984334 LK18)
112 Barbara Maring (1268200 LK20)
113 Barbara Peter (583170 LK23)