Namentliche Meldung für D40, 2.VL, Gruppe B im Sommer 2018

TC Rot-Weiß Emmerich e.V. (1158)
SW:Frank Gruber
EMail: 1.sportwart@rotweiss.info

MF:Katja Meenen
Tel: 028217609314

101 Ilka Böhning (1659108 LK10)
102 Katja Meenen (224900 LK13)
103 Christina Welmans (1141892 LK14)
104 Monika Verweyen-Zdebel (363222 LK15)
105 Anja Bongers (614567 LK15)
106 Christina Reese (1842250 LK20)
201 Verena Rüb (782117 LK21)
202 Elisabeth Schneider (1261563 LK23)
203 Tanja Haenschke-Nickel (1261575 LK23)
204 Brigitta Sent (722005 LK23)
205 Angelika Grüner (402928 LK23)
206 Sophie Bossmann (2052441 LK21)
207 Annettte Büscher (2052465 LK20)
208 Svenja Rohland (1540567 LK23)
209 Claudia Smeenk (2052532 LK21)
210 Ingrid van de Lest (2052519 LK21)
211 Nicole Beumer (2114379 LK23)
212 Anna Palluch (2052520 LK22)
213 Susanne Verheyen (2114318 LK23)
214 Brigitte Evers (2213370 LK23)
215 Susanne Walbohm (2052544 LK23)
216 Lucia Brinkmann (857749 LK23)

SuS Wesel Nord 1920/75 e.V., TA (2061)
SW:Artur Wilczek
Mobil: 0172/1503294
EMail: wilczektennis@gmx.de

MF:Silja Grodon
Mobil: 01781671974

101 Martina Vriesman (21473 LK10)
102 Svenja Hückelkempken (1353949 LK11)
103 Jessica Steigerwald (758050 LK13)
104 Sabine Reis (235290 LK13)
105 Kerstin Weiß (497230 LK15)
106 Silja Grodon (1795028 LK16)
201 Brigitte Zorn (395180 LK17)
202 Martina van Bergen (1498198 LK20)
203 Claudia Schulz (1620253 LK22)
204 Kornelia Michevec (977421 LK23)
205 Nicole Maiwald (1795107 LK21)
206 Katja Geßner (1829373 LK22)
207 Katrin Wiegand (1946353 LK21)
208 Wiebke Neuenhoff (760183 LK22)
209 Astrid Wahl-Weber (2125432 LK23)
210 Ute Karbowiak (1733679 LK21)
211 Christa Thebingbuß (1795089 LK22)
212 Vera Sabolovic (1573287 LK23)
213 Sigrid Bachmann-Brandt (1946341 LK23)
214 Kirsten Phillipen (1795077 LK23)
215 Bettina Minten (1829464 LK23)
216 Wilhelma Hinkelmann (1976000 LK23)
217 Kate Hildebrandt (1898425 LK23)
218 Heike Israel (1801788 LK23)
219 Barbara Zingraf (1829397 LK23)
220 Heike Berger (1795065 LK23)
221 Petra Hegmann (1795053 LK23)
222 Leonore Abel-Folkerts (1803074 LK23)
223 Antonella Füllbrunn (2125420 LK23)
224 Silke Terhorst (2125390 LK23)

TC Homberg-Meiersberg e.V. Ratingen (3048)
SW:Frithjof Neldner
Mobil: 0170/7846288
EMail: frithjofneldner@web.de

MF:Annabelle Mayer-Sellschopp
Tel: 02102/705127
Mobil: 01722604010

101 Annabelle Mayer-Sellschopp (1710928 LK10)
102 Benita Weber (1587870 LK11)
103 Anja Niederste-Hollenberg (1384582 LK13)
104 Brigitte Heinemeyer (1710977 LK14)
105 Christina Bergermann (1817589 LK15)
106 Kerstin Bender-Hollstein (1582240 LK15)
107 Sabine Wefers-Middelhoff (1631305 LK21)
108 Tanja Borchers (2036769 LK23)
109 Astrid Lengersdorff (1872709 LK23)
110 Katrin Deniz (2201859 LK23)
111 Ulricke Meincke (1872620 LK23)
112 Susanne Probst (1710989 LK20)
201 Ines Schneider (1710953 LK20)
202 Simone Kipp (1872448 LK22)
203 Belinda Kaldewey (1872667 LK21)
204 Cristina Protze (1872539 LK22)
205 Cordula Niehuis (1318251 LK22)
206 Nicola Knoch (1872679 LK23)
207 Klara Brixius (1872503 LK23)
208 Karen Grünheid (2179787 LK23)
209 Daniela Pfannkuch (1872631 LK22)
210 Nora Baldini (1872588 LK23)
211 Heike Schröder (1872485 LK23)
212 Elke Schlierkamp (1872461 LK23)

TC Hösel e.V. (3054)
SW:Volker Nick
Mobil: 0173/2503678
EMail: volkernick@t-online.de

MF:Claudia Nick
Tel: 02102-7068950

101 Katrin Piepenbreier (1837412 LK08)
102 Andrea Homberg (1020160 LK12)
103 Katja Neunzig (403647 LK13)
104 Claudia Nick (1359319 LK13)
105 Birgit Ehrlich (1251302 LK14)
106 Regine Mühr (1834174 LK16)
201 Gerlinde Böhm (1712950 LK18)
202 Christiane Breit (1837321 LK19)
203 Katja Schupp (850974 LK20)
204 Annette Magrini (1834230 LK20)
205 Simone Oliver (1940557 LK22)
206 Heike Nusch (1834186 LK21)
207 Karina Kötte (1834204 LK21)
208 Corinna Lalla-Peters (1573457 LK20)
209 Ulrike Bocken (1940594 LK22)
210 Ina Pradel (1834216 LK23)
211 Eva Boysen (1940600 LK23)
212 Gaby Strunk (1902416 LK23)
301 Bettina Könen (1183667 LK19) S
302 Nina Friedrich (2090545 LK23)
303 Birgit Geis (1940491 LK22)
304 Regina Eichholz (2090521 LK22)
305 Tanja Hartmaring (2091082 LK23)
306 Beatrice Berg (2090480 LK23)
307 Claudia Kämmerer-Müller (2090557 LK23)
308 Kristine Biermann (1940570 LK23)
309 Nicole Garz (2090508 LK23)
310 Elisabeth Glunz (2189975 LK23)
311 Anke Vogt (2090510 LK23)
312 Barbara Wörsdörfer (1940521 LK23)
313 Birgit Bidenharn (2090491 LK23)
314 Anne Sadeghi (2236140 LK23)
315 Silvia Tepper (2236370 LK23)

Tennisverein Grün- Weiss Heiligenhaus e.V. (4004)
SW:Britta Worbs
MF:Tanja Behle
Tel: 02056595511
Mobil: 015205739357

101 Susanne Büttner (403313 LK07)
102 Sandra Tönges (1722797 LK10)
103 Roswitha Hammrich (1030980 LK10)
104 Alexandra Sorg (698880 LK12)
105 Tanja Behle (1531931 LK14)
106 Michaela Mertens (1427246 LK14)
107 Viola Oetzbach (1427260 LK16)
108 Andrea El Sherif (1356355 LK18)
109 Anke Herberg (1427234 LK19)
110 Jutta Seemann-Wolf (1427283 LK23)
201 Nicole Gummersbach (1494170 LK20)
202 Gabi Hühne (1896520 LK21)
203 Diana Flügge (2010045 LK23)
204 Monika Milz (1896568 LK23)
205 Stefanie Jacobi (2146381 LK23)
206 Alexandra Meyer (1896581 LK23)
207 Andrea Hilberg (1705817 LK23)
208 Claudia Kamminga (1705660 LK23)
209 Heike Loepke (1705659 LK23)
210 Mirela Fleischer (1705829 LK23)
211 Friederike Prussak (2146393 LK23)

Tennisclub Heisingen e.V. (5035)
SW:Jörg Drees
Mobil: 0171 7817739
EMail: sportwart@tc-heisingen.de

MF:Daniela Feige
Mobil: 015734556179

101 Barbara Giesing (1703365 LK12)
102 Edda Haupt (1394769 LK14)
103 Heike Elm (1663227 LK15)
104 Daniela Feige (1703407 LK15)
105 Angela Herrenbrück (1703377 LK17)
106 Maike Jamin (1663239 LK19)
107 Corinna Melcher-Meiritz (1703456 LK20)
108 Bettina Bitter (1703389 LK21)
109 Angelika Niermann (1443215 LK23)
110 Ursula Wimmer (1703444 LK23)
111 Angelika Stejskal (1703470 LK23)
112 Erika Rinke (1259532 LK23)
113 Susanne Kautz (2077553 LK23)
201 Sandra Dinkelbach (1842500 LK14) S
202 Claudia Conrad (763330 LK15) S
203 Susanne Meister (1259519 LK16) S
204 Nina Wakili (441119 LK19) S
205 Evelyn Vierkötter (1259568 LK19) S
206 Dagmar Hörsting (1939841 LK21)
207 Barbara Eversheim (2139339 LK23)
208 Kirsten Helle (1843023 LK21)
209 Eva Hengstenberg (1843011 LK20)
210 Julia Giersch (1940480 LK22)
211 Claudia Doering (1939816 LK23)
212 Linda Gorny (1863332 LK23)
213 Marion Hoestermann (1842808 LK23)

Kettwiger Tennisgesellschaft e.V. Essen (5057)
SW:Jens Weller
Mobil: 0162 286 2901
EMail: jens@w-e-l-l-e-r.de

MF:Ingrid Krause
Tel: 02054 / 16246

101 Barbara Jüde (160071 LK10)
102 Nina Fischer (747804 LK12)
103 Daniela Schepers (647603 LK13)
104 Dagmar Stelljes (1884499 LK14)
105 Sonja Raschewski (1452022 LK15)
106 Monica Kirchner (235870 LK16)
107 Michaela Petit (1607285 LK16)
108 Jutta Strässer (1671753 LK17)
109 Dorothee Rube (1888020 LK18)
110 Maren Knappke (2156490 LK23)
111 Ingrid Krause (703667 LK23)
112 Hildegard Rödde-Berten (622783 LK23)
113 Gerda Kolbecher (1145071 LK23)