Namentliche Meldung für D40, BK A, Gruppe A im Sommer 2018

TC Rot-Weiss 1949 e.V. Grevenbroich (1008)
SW:Thomas Borchert
Mobil: 0174-3185336

MF:Ute Spenrath
Mobil: 0163-4319647

101 Irina Schröck (281057 LK13)
102 Anne Katrin Effertz (419503 LK16)
103 Ute Spenrath (1545887 LK20)
104 Martina Pütz (377408 LK23)
105 Svenja Maluck-Derichs (1189384 LK23)
106 Christina Berkner (1968397 LK22)
201 Sandra Gitana (1647313 LK20)
202 Angela Berg (1189359 LK21)
203 Susanne Bandow (1444748 LK23)
204 Monika Traud-Burchert (1871110 LK20)
205 Marion Stamm (1647337 LK22)
206 Elke Mohren (2102080 LK23)
207 Ulrike Rudolf (1510745 LK23)
208 Petra Bracht (2140020 LK23)
209 Lilla-Eliza Hell (128960 LK23)
210 Karin Jansen (2190965 LK23)
211 Monica Wellershoff (2138128 LK23)
212 Petra Gehlen (1647301 LK23)
213 Verena Gauls (2075532 LK23)
214 Nina Caspers (2177183 LK23)
215 Bettina Majer (2177171 LK23)
216 Susanne Wiezorek (1647325 LK23)
217 Barbara Kaulen (2248566 LK23)

TC Strümp e.V. (1044)
SW:Marion Martin
EMail: sportwartin@tc-struemp.de

MF:Angelika Klein
Tel: 02151 396549

101 Nicole Bellin (1150789 LK14)
102 Andrea Blix-Geesmann (1521457 LK15)
103 Ute Blumentrath (1150777 LK15)
104 Daniela Schulze-Hagenow (1777233 LK17)
105 Angelika Klein (1067102 LK17)
106 Kerstin Moritz (564540 LK17)
107 Dagmar Wenzel-Schumacher (1870968 LK19)
108 Susanne Hoß (719602 LK19)
109 Anneli Heidtkamp-Pöhler (2067742 LK20)
110 Birgit Fecker (1338365 LK20)
111 Marion Martin (1777385 LK23)
112 Birgit Wagner (744815 LK20)
113 Gertrud Große-Hartlage (1338328 LK20)
114 Manuela Mattar-Diers (1387832 LK21)
115 Bettina Brützel (1387819 LK22)
116 Stefanie Kuhn-Joeressen (1927474 LK22)
117 Rita Schneberger (1150820 LK23)

TG Rot-Weiß Mönchengladbach e.V. (1052)
SW:Christoph Algermissen
Mobil: 0172-2922443
EMail: christoph.algermissen@online.de

MF:Bettina Umminger
Mobil: 0172/2641903

201 Britta Breuer (1881978 LK11)
202 Ulrike Ginster (1337350 LK15)
203 Bettina Umminger (1061082 LK16)
204 Mona Mittendorf (830240 LK18)
205 Brigitte Aretz-Krolle (1641773 LK18)
206 Susanne Sous (2027823 LK19)
207 Diana Weichert (1353615 LK20)
208 Svetlana Hänsch (2118208 LK20)
209 Andrea Coenen (327360 LK23)

Odenkirchener TC e.V. 1966 (1055)
SW:Felix Niemöller
Mobil: 01578/4463460
EMail: felix.niemoeller@web.de

MF:Birte Volk
Mobil: 0171 - 6514767

201 Sabine Niemöller-Sandkaulen (1288556 LK15)
202 Petra Kepler (1748440 LK16)
203 Petra Knoben (1462696 LK17)
204 Elke Valkyser (1563622 LK18)
205 Kathrin Bisping (1567913 LK18)
206 Birte Volk (1929320 LK18)
301 Kathrin Baston-Klomp (1858622 LK19)
302 Betina Mölleken (1459211 LK19)
303 Annette Eßer (1644026 LK22)
304 Gabriele Magen (1171781 LK23)
305 Gisela Finis (979170 LK21)
306 Ulrike Cremanns (1670360 LK23)
307 Martina Apeldorn (2201239 LK23)
308 Sabine Keßels (1519347 LK23)
309 Inke Stattrop (1952778 LK23)
310 Alexandra Päschke (2005384 LK23)
311 Simone Gubanski (1748452 LK23)
312 Sandy Espeloer (1418014 LK23)
313 Birgit Wienandts (979211 LK23)
314 Conny Rosenberg (2005372 LK23)
315 Stefanie Lohmanns (1952766 LK23)
316 Angela Limburg (979156 LK23)
317 Angela Körschgen (1952754 LK23)
318 Tanja Hoppe (2212407 LK23)
319 Roswitha Schöllgen (294242 LK23)
320 Christine Lentz (1853636 LK23)
321 Martina Paul (1599951 LK23)

TC Blau-Weiss Wickrath e.V. (1056)
SW:Thomas Pangels
Mobil: 0173-6767200
EMail: thomas.pangels@gmail.com

MF:Monja Küll
Mobil: 0172/2091892

101 Olga Bertram (1562423 LK14)
102 Michaela Baunach (484581 LK14)
103 Monja Küll (1764391 LK18)
104 Birgit Vonderau (1878372 LK18)
105 Sandra Hoeveler (1595647 LK19)
106 Helen Weis (1760403 LK20)
107 Christiane Sax (1711933 LK23)
108 Andrea Waldhelm (1957788 LK23)
109 Birgitt Noll (1570560 LK23)
201 Gabriele Nilges (1243780 LK14) S
202 Sandra Kempe (503484 LK21)
203 Susanne Knapp (1877744 LK20)
204 Nicol Rapita (1950228 LK21)
205 Svenja Redlich (1876193 LK23)
206 Maria Jäger - Peraira (1902878 LK22)
207 Regina Boehnert (1876170 LK23)
208 Judith Peltzer (1086261 LK23)
209 Christina Davids (2141747 LK23)
210 Ilona Kutschki (1876181 LK23)
211 Claudia Pohlen (1936037 LK23)
212 Petra George (2241912 LK23)

TC Rheindahlen e.V. (1057)
SW:Helmut Krämer
Mobil: 0151/24262362
EMail: he.berliner@arcor.de

MF:Regina Wilczopolski
Tel: 02161-6780729

201 Sofia Anastassiadou (928793 LK13) S
202 Regina Wilczopolski (1373821 LK15)
203 Cirsten Scholz (1915794 LK17)
204 Anke Schriefers (315550 LK22)
205 Annette Mispelkamp (1029538 LK22)
206 Beate Schrammen (1123312 LK23)
207 Nicole Wessel (1572891 LK20)
208 Ulrike Wulms (2087248 LK22)
209 Sigrid Hofer (2087250 LK23)
210 Gerda Wilczopolski (1124572 LK21)
211 Gabi Hiebl (1572878 LK23)
301 Monika Gisbertz (1029472 LK23)
302 Marion Kale (1644040 LK23)
303 Bettina Schlange-Röhrhoff (1640185 LK23)
304 Cornelia Berg-Kemper (1150340 LK23)
305 Susanne Timmermanns (1725798 LK23)
306 Andrea Kempkes (1029496 LK23)
307 Selma Gülcelik (1644038 LK23)
308 Annette Link (1676039 LK23)
309 Ute Wingerath (1725762 LK23)
310 Renate Becker (2087261 LK23)
311 Alexandra Schrimpf (2087273 LK23)
312 Andrea Peters (1810169 LK23)
313 Birgit Trettin (886002 LK23)
314 Ayshe Keskin (1405408 LK23)
315 Anke Landwehr (2141231 LK23)

HTC Schwarz-Weiß Neuss e.V., TA (1068)
SW:Manfred Beckers
Mobil: 0160-7188400
EMail: M.Beckers@fact.de

MF:Claudia Kühlkamp-Böttner
Mobil: 0151-42263456

101 Katja Severing (1752571 LK12)
102 Alexandra Vrinssen (1534324 LK13)
103 Claudia Kühlkamp-Böttner (1781546 LK17)
104 Maria Bertram (1632450 LK17)
105 Marina Maras (1971724 LK18)
106 Claudia Albrecht (180840 LK19)
201 Inga Hassink (1389695 LK20)
202 Iris Aufenberg (1389658 LK23)
203 Sandra Wolfram (1929318 LK23)
204 Virginia Otten (1781558 LK21)
205 Heike Leusch (1389713 LK23)
206 Beate Kowollik (1625111 LK23)
207 Gerlinde Kühlkamp (1929290 LK22)
208 Michaela Ostendorf (2042678 LK22)
209 Angelika Albrecht (2049764 LK22)
210 Eva Stahlschmidt (2155539 LK23)
211 Nicole-Susann Kramm (2155540 LK22)
212 Karin Ewreskär-Witte (2158826 LK23)
213 Petra Mucha (2090806 LK23)
214 Birgit Schulte-Fischedick (1905168 LK23)
215 Katrin Feyerabend-Fohler (2202268 LK23)
216 Karin Franssen (1625081 LK23)
217 Lucienne Jungbluth (2145716 LK23)
218 Monika Henke (1997622 LK23)
219 Eva Kleemeyer (2042666 LK23)
220 Katja Tralle (1997646 LK23)
221 Eva Lonsdorf (1973393 LK23)
222 Nicole Bongartz (2092785 LK23)
223 Kathrin Lonnes (1997634 LK23)
224 Barbara Henrich (1929306 LK23)
225 Yvonne Eickeler (2093613 LK23)
226 Silvia Dubberke (1389683 LK23)