Namentliche Meldung für D40, BK A, Gruppe B im Sommer 2018

Rochusclub Düsseldorf e.V. (3008)
SW:Christoph Kürten
EMail: wzylka@rochusclub.de

MF:Ingrid Hardorp
Tel: 0211-683599
Mobil: 0171-5248431

201 Beate Tebartz (1595398 LK12) S
202 Elke Busch (1988669 LK14) S
203 Caroline te Neues (1360553 LK16) S
204 Andrea Schorn (1776861 LK16) S
205 Kay Claudia Pape (1360516 LK22)
206 Susanne Irrgang (1360462 LK22)
207 Ingrid Hardorp (1360449 LK23)
208 Ulrike Andrees (1552958 LK23)
209 Claudia Müller (1360498 LK23)
210 Claudia von Arnim (1638490 LK23)
211 Christine Krause-Kludzeweit (1776927 LK23)
212 Haneen Al-Rayes (2143811 LK23)
213 Martina Vetter (1595374 LK23)
214 Inez Koy-Frings (1552971 LK23)
215 Simone Wellenberg (2241183 LK23)
216 Ulrike von der Groeben (1401865 LK23)
217 Elke Driesch (1401853 LK23)
301 Valerie Loges (1776848 LK21)
302 Denise Grawe (1535717 LK23)
303 Sabrina Styra (2143744 LK22)
304 Tanja Strücker (1982576 LK22)
305 Joanna Krahe (2143823 LK23)
306 Petra Meffert (1776873 LK23)
307 Petra Benninghoven (1776885 LK23)
308 Christiane Boventer (1836857 LK23)
309 Farnas Tonkaboni (1982606 LK23)
310 Desiree Daverveldt-König (1836845 LK23)
311 Sheri Fischer (2201926 LK23)
312 Katrin Reichert (2176245 LK23)
313 Corinna Wiedmann (1776850 LK23)
314 Nicole Messner (1779850 LK23)
315 Anna Biagosch (1982590 LK23)
316 Alexandra Arnolds (1776903 LK23)

Tennisclub Blau-Weiss Mannesmann e.V. (3023)
SW:Heike Anders
Mobil: 0172/2445256
EMail: heike.anders@freenet.de

MF:Sylvia Fuchs
Mobil: 0172-9599223

101 Katja Brunner (1384983 LK14)
102 Angela Noldt (1384995 LK17)
103 Petra Heinrich (1385008 LK17)
104 Astrid Hausen (1526388 LK19)
105 Andrea Schmidt (304892 LK23)
106 Sylvia Fuchs (869181 LK20)
107 Sylvia Capelan (892660 LK20)
108 Silke Langer (1885091 LK22)
109 Heike Anders (957549 LK22)
110 Cornelia Ruthekolck (2051631 LK23)
201 Claudia Guntermann (1178994 LK23)
202 Tatjana Grützner (892683 LK23)
203 Cordula Horst (1775558 LK23)
204 Doris Coster (1775741 LK23)
205 Regina Gothe (957537 LK22)
206 Antje Rosenbaum (1071087 LK23)
207 Andrea Scheuermann (1844490 LK23)
208 Dorothea Kaßler (2002607 LK22)
209 Ute Thon (1071051 LK23)
210 Claudia Tillmans (1844570 LK22)
211 Heike Behrendt (1924758 LK23)
212 Beate Gappa (1844568 LK23)
213 Birgit Tholl (2004355 LK23)
214 Vera Reddies (1071040 LK23)
215 Susan Iser (2002620 LK23)
216 Marie-Luise Schläfke (2002632 LK23)
217 Heike Koch-Köhnen (2004343 LK23)

MTHC 1903/1980 e.V. (3050)
SW:Peter Becher
Mobil: 0172/2434923
EMail: peterbecher@planetbecher.de

MF:Diana Hollmann
Mobil: 017682109592

201 Ute Selbach (1805307 LK16) S
202 Diana Hollmann (1242878 LK17) S
203 Kirsten Mahr (2195537 LK23)
204 Katrin Isabell Martin (1997518 LK22)
205 Verena Eicken (2048875 LK21)
206 Dagmar Kohlhage (1883355 LK22)
207 Johanna Onischke (2092566 LK23)
208 Dorit Kleine (2101683 LK23)
209 Kirsten Villa Pinero (2092578 LK23)
210 Stefanie Voss (2144013 LK23)
211 Ute Schenk (2113892 LK23)
301 Birgit Schulze (1484187 LK18) S
302 Birgit Schmidt (1634215 LK19) S
303 Sonja Runkel (1843436 LK19) S
304 Michaela Fuhrmann (2128937 LK21)
305 Katharina Wölfer (1484199 LK22)
306 Doris Freise (1484035 LK23)
307 Christiane Bleuel (1484059 LK23)
308 Sandra Spies (2048929 LK23)
309 Dorothee Matthäus (1242908 LK22)
310 Angelika Stelzer (1997520 LK23)
311 Barbara Voith (2093571 LK23)
312 Ulrike Illenseer (2048450 LK23)
313 Silke Westerteiger (2093583 LK23)

Tennis-Club Metzkausen e.V. (3051)
SW:Klaus Düren
Mobil: 0160/97651183
EMail: kdueren@gmail.com

MF:Doris Gräf
Mobil: 01712126752

201 Haike Müller-Woltmann (1239326 LK14) S
202 Ha Dieu-Breitmar (1363177 LK19)
203 Gabriela Mehrtens (1484175 LK19)
204 Susan Koepsel (1677834 LK22)
205 Doris Gräf (1363104 LK21)
206 Kristin Füchsle (1363207 LK21)
207 Claudia Mettler (1363098 LK20)
208 Eva Schiele-Recknagel (1777348 LK22)
209 Patricia Bochskandel (1186000 LK23)
210 Stefanie Marten (1363165 LK23)
211 Ulrike Klute (1363189 LK23)
212 Andrea Somfay (2220726 LK23)
301 Sabine Meyer-Rehberg (1944484 LK17) S
302 Doro Pfeiffer-Will (1944502 LK18) S
303 Karin Crombach (1944290 LK19) S
304 Katja Thiergard (1777087 LK22)
305 Simone Rippen (1944526 LK20)
306 Jolanthe Reddig (2106693 LK22)
307 Petra Vise´ (1564602 LK22)
308 Claudia Missing (2037026 LK23)
309 Ines Struck (1944540 LK23)
310 Anke Kliss (1944435 LK23)
311 Tanja Müntefering (1944496 LK23)
312 Ina Korekt (1892678 LK23)
313 Claudia Keiser (1040157 LK23)
314 Brigitte Steindel (1363141 LK23)
315 Nina Isabel Daoud (2036990 LK23)
316 Katharina Hoepfner (2037014 LK23)
317 Gudrun Grapenthin (1944356 LK23)
318 Judith Supprian (1944551 LK23)
319 Frauke Stoy (2022424 LK23)
320 Anke Kreil (1944472 LK23)
321 Elisabeth Grohmann-Piroth (2185039 LK23)
322 Birte Häusgen (1944370 LK23)
323 Anja de Werth (2037038 LK23)
324 Astrid Rosenfeld (1965700 LK23)
325 Judith Huter (2185027 LK23)

TG Nord Düsseldorf e.V. (3059)
SW:Andreas Busch
Mobil: 0173-5393209
EMail: andybus@web.de

MF:Nicole Wienrich
Mobil: 0152-53428988

101 Birgit Doelen (67060 LK12)
102 Daniela Thimm (1080957 LK15)
103 Nicole Wienrich (1557282 LK16)
104 Verena Heymanns (1830144 LK17)
105 Bärbel Schiffer (536441 LK20)
106 Christine Gadow-Jestädt (1951841 LK20)
107 Marion Schilke (536477 LK21)
108 Natalie Fogarasi (1605770 LK23)
109 Michaela Neils (1601453 LK23)
201 Suzana Cerina (2148055 LK23)
202 Anna de Melo (1830788 LK23)
203 Katell Linne-Le Hir (1557191 LK23)
204 Nicole Kleinbreuer (1038760 LK23)
205 Petra Thimm (1897871 LK23)
206 Silke Peters (1966662 LK23)
207 Simone Schulte (1972030 LK23)
208 Svenja Briese (1893919 LK23)
209 Ilka Thogmartin (2247744 LK23)
210 Heide Krüger-Philipp (2151625 LK23)

TG Lörick e.V. (3072)
SW:Bernhard Nitsche
EMail: tgloerick@t-online.de

MF:Alice Waldheim
Mobil: 0163 - 8704140

101 Min Sook Kim (1920388 LK18)
102 Alice Waldheim (1973344 LK19)
103 Daniela Seeber (2023088 LK20)
104 Sandra Baumann (1880240 LK21)
105 Alexandra Kipker (2101725 LK23)
106 Stefanie Neumann (1988657 LK23)
107 Birgit Hilgers (1645845 LK22)
108 Katrin Überall (2160699 LK23)
109 Iris Schlebusch (1973319 LK23)
110 Eva Zehetner (2214155 LK23)
111 Stephanie Rinsche (2078752 LK23)