Namentliche Meldung für D40, BK B, Gruppe B im Sommer 2018

Gladbacher HTC e.V. (1047)
SW:Henrik Schmidt
Mobil: 0172/9719887
EMail: henrik.schmidt@t-online.de

MF:Hannelore Unger
Mobil: 0171-5668646

101 Astrid Ungricht (1480261 LK14)
102 Claudia Temburg (1547290 LK19)
103 Ulrike Wellens-Lambertz (1404507 LK20)
104 Christa Achten (1404570 LK22)
105 Hannelore Unger (1547318 LK20)
106 Birgit Müller-Kemler (1404957 LK23)
107 Susanne Hegemann (1520039 LK23)
108 Arlette Harms (1586063 LK22)
109 Helga Brüsten (653007 LK23)
110 Heike Rickenbach (1713619 LK23)

TG Rot-Weiß Mönchengladbach e.V. (1052)
SW:Christoph Algermissen
Mobil: 0172-2922443
EMail: christoph.algermissen@online.de

MF:Heike Vosdellen
Tel: 02161/566500
Mobil: 0173/5257136

301 Heike Vosdellen (1774815 LK20)
302 Anika Simm (1819653 LK21)
303 Birgit Hölkermann (1069275 LK23)
304 Britta Wilms (1819689 LK20)
305 Anja Kühne (1774864 LK23)
306 Bettina Maus (1775029 LK23)
307 Ellen Wenzel (1774840 LK23)
308 Monika Algermissen (1774750 LK23)
309 Eva Streiffler (1996794 LK23)
310 Adelheid Matthiesen (1056529 LK23)
311 Petra Lamparter (1774797 LK22)
312 Martina Schäckel (1860781 LK23)

TC Rumeln-Kaldenhausen e.V. (1087)
SW:Susanne Salierno
EMail: susanne.salierno@t-online.de

MF:Simone Baumann
Mobil: 01795118503

201 Susanne Salierno (1787378 LK17) S
202 Karina Holz (1899946 LK19) S
203 Anke Illigens (1968270 LK20)
204 Bianca Makowy (2050020 LK20)
205 Simone Baumann (1618003 LK20)
206 Heike Mokrosch (1787482 LK20)
207 Martina Dickmann (1899958 LK23)
208 Andrea Gautzsch (1821854 LK22)
209 Christa Haustein (1618039 LK23)
210 Roswitha Erl (1123610 LK23)
211 Ursula Bohres (1787457 LK22)
212 Michaela Kremmers (1787391 LK23)
213 Claudia Teubert (1787421 LK21)
214 Magda Klin (1872011 LK23)
215 Iris Paßlack (1787342 LK23)
216 Regina Pricken (2166288 LK23)
217 Christina Stöcker (1787445 LK23)

Tennis-Club Schiefbahn e.V. (1101)
SW:Frank Waegner
Mobil: 0174-3300493
EMail: frankwaegner@me.com

MF:Sandra Jungmann
Mobil: 01702966155

101 Gabriele Kinder-Tairi (1184234 LK14)
102 Dana Lehmkau (1550573 LK19)
103 Sonja Schwennicke (1709641 LK22)
104 Sandra Jungmann (2091641 LK23)
105 Petra Hoffmann (1709604 LK21)
106 Beata Büscher (2078296 LK22)
107 Verena Leurs (1895679 LK22)
108 Eva Kamper Rodrigues (1895588 LK22)
109 Alexandra Fabry (1895497 LK23)
110 Nathalie Becker-Pennrich (2141942 LK23)
111 Cornelia Reinhard-Stümpges (1709677 LK23)
112 Nicole Jill Oeldemann-Findeisen (2149035 LK23)
113 Ilkay Uslu (2052386 LK23)

Tennisgemeinschaft Willich e.V. (1102)
SW:Jörg Bahc
Mobil: 02154-428230
EMail: joerg.bahc@online.de

MF:Susanne Sprenger
Tel: 02162-9193917
Mobil: 0173-5407730

201 Svenja Rockstedt (1639602 LK17)
202 Natascha Pütz (1893853 LK18)
203 Elke Wiedmann (2006728 LK19)
204 Christina Beriault (1794097 LK20)
205 Kirstin Winterfeldt (2052027 LK21)
206 Katja Ahlborn (1060272 LK23)
207 Ines Wöhler (1937625 LK20)
208 Elke Distelrath (1665716 LK20)
209 Petra Neumann (1794176 LK22)
210 Ulrike Habscheid (1173420 LK22)
211 Ulrike Janke (1937662 LK22)
212 Simone Kallas (2006650 LK23)
213 Anette Schaaf (2006704 LK23)
214 Andrea Dammann (2147970 LK23)
215 Kerstin Weßling (377560 LK23)
216 Heidi Irsfeld (1645444 LK23)
217 Tanja Köhler (2147981 LK23)
218 Runa Doerkes (2147993 LK23)
219 Simone Drews (2194399 LK23)
220 Susanne Sprenger (1235709 LK23)
221 Ursula Porten (509127 LK20)
222 Juliane Hülser (1739414 LK22)
223 Susanne Cerjak-Richter (1423174 LK22)
224 Margit Krauthäuser (1534075 LK23)
225 Ingrid Kirchberger (172528 LK23)

TC Giesenkirchen e.V. (1109)
SW:Wolfgang Grubelnig
EMail: sportwart@tcg-1977.de

MF:Ramona Röttgers
Tel: 02166/5554560

101 Monika Meerkamp (1395830 LK07)
102 Monika Kronenberger (1196200 LK08)
103 Petra Engels (800181 LK11)
104 Andrea Birke (132334 LK15)
105 Ute Dahlmanns (1893968 LK19)
106 Ramona Röttgers (1718472 LK20)
201 Petra Langner (857646 LK11) S
202 Monika Mozga (190892 LK13) S
203 Renate von Gehlen (543238 LK14) S
204 Monika Worminghaus (1604600 LK14) S
205 Ute Daniels (1243767 LK23)
206 Stefanie Mamczak (1425018 LK22)
207 Ute Henze (1834927 LK20)
208 Helga Weuthen (1325802 LK23)
209 Beatrix Pöstges (2091689 LK21)
210 Claudia Lanz (1992648 LK20)
211 Silke Hütten (1835002 LK23)
212 Anja Müller (1992650 LK22)
213 Corinna Esser-Peschke (1834939 LK22)
214 Silke Bellmann (1972467 LK23)
215 Barbara Trapp (1700054 LK23)
216 Katrin Mötter (2022187 LK23)
217 Susanne Maibaum (2091690 LK23)
218 Uta Brockmann (2157172 LK23)
219 Susanne Knor (2206948 LK23)
220 Christel Düllmann (1494594 LK23)

Oppumer TC 1978 e.V. (1125)
SW:Günther Besen
Mobil: 0170/7526008
EMail: g.besen@t-online.de

MF:Andrea Wieczorek
Tel: 02151 - 542189
Mobil: 01577 - 9737534

201 Silke Eßer (2107545 LK20)
202 Nadja Leisten (1939798 LK20)
203 Gudrun Hasenbrink (1939804 LK21)
204 Tanja Wagner (1898449 LK22)
205 Tanja Schöllgen (2107508 LK21)
206 Barbara Drüke (1383607 LK22)
207 Maren Korsch (1939956 LK23)
208 Andrea Wieczorek (1383620 LK23)
209 Sonja Staindl (1939920 LK23)
301 Kerstin Schnepper (1939944 LK23)
302 Andrea Overmeyer (1939889 LK23)
303 Kirsten Baumkötter (2107510 LK23)
304 Britta Köchling (1939877 LK23)
305 Anke Hendle (1939919 LK23)
306 Anke Simon (1939830 LK23)
307 Mirela Klyk (2172094 LK23)
308 Erika Egemann (2172070 LK23)
309 Sandra Härtel (2172124 LK23)
310 Anja Verstappen (2172069 LK23)
311 Elke Leven (2243696 LK23)

Neersener Turnerbund 1894 e.V., TA (1183)
SW:Marc Pauwels
EMail: marc.pauwels@web.de

MF:Nicole Lütje
Tel: 02156/60395

101 Dagmar Henkes (1596172 LK20)
102 Sabine Dyck (1517041 LK20)
103 Anke Faßbender (1265052 LK21)
104 Astrid Zupanc (1596196 LK20)
105 Nicole Lütje (1424968 LK20)
106 Barbara Hembach (1424981 LK22)
107 Gudrun Ebbinghaus (1881504 LK23)
108 Sigrid Werner (1064150 LK23)
109 Helga Inge (985338 LK23)
110 Marita Höffkes (985788 LK23)
111 Anja Kauertz (1881486 LK23)
112 Petra Graave (2093947 LK23)
113 Gudrun Steinort (1881498 LK23)
114 Christel Schäfer (985764 LK23)