Namentliche Meldung für D40, BK B, Gruppe B im Sommer 2018

TSG Blau-Weiß Düsseldorf e.V. (3032)
SW:Ralf Heine
Mobil: 0170-3808737
EMail: heine@tsg-blau-weiss.de

MF:Jutta Westhoff
Mobil: 0177-8798382

201 Jutta Westhoff (1548190 LK16) S
202 Claudia Müller-Baues (958293 LK20)
203 Kathrin Schöpe-Ziermann (1485489 LK21)
204 Nadira Friesen (1773896 LK22)
205 Heike Krüger-Heinrichs (1548220 LK23)
206 Kerstin Janssens (1492380 LK23)
207 Livia Diaconu (2022643 LK23)
208 Anke Rickers (2035546 LK23)
209 Inge Haas (1548086 LK23)
210 Pia Ryhsen (2203297 LK23)
211 Monika Haas (1547999 LK23)
212 Birgit Naumann (1548128 LK23)
213 Angelika Fromme (1876478 LK23)

Unterbacher Tennisclub e.V. (3043)
SW:Jens Dohmen
Mobil: 01722951152
EMail: dohmen.jens@googlemail.com

MF:Katrin Kültz
Tel: 0211/2415636
Mobil: 0162 2415636

101 Katrin Kültz (1874731 LK19)
102 Berenice Bauer (1947254 LK20)
103 Corinna Fleuren (1919994 LK20)
104 Antje Brankamp (2001986 LK21)
105 Lola Buch (1988670 LK21)
106 Helga Neidlein (1919295 LK21)
107 Jutta Pütz (1874834 LK22)
108 Catherin Vitale (2127891 LK23)
109 Mo Denninger (1873672 LK23)
110 Manuela Cervo (1874779 LK23)
111 Dansong Peng (1874743 LK23)
112 Jennifer Link (2160079 LK23)
113 Kerstin Fischer (2150013 LK23)
114 Sandra Kretschmann (1492457 LK23)
115 Antje Jessen (2142569 LK23)
116 Ortrun Arps-Bernards (1644786 LK23)

TC Homberg-Meiersberg e.V. Ratingen (3048)
SW:Frithjof Neldner
Mobil: 0170/7846288
EMail: frithjofneldner@web.de

MF:Cristina Protze
Tel: 02102 51056
Mobil: 0174 5969017

201 Ines Schneider (1710953 LK20)
202 Simone Kipp (1872448 LK22)
203 Belinda Kaldewey (1872667 LK21)
204 Cristina Protze (1872539 LK22)
205 Cordula Niehuis (1318251 LK22)
206 Nicola Knoch (1872679 LK23)
207 Klara Brixius (1872503 LK23)
208 Karen Grünheid (2179787 LK23)
209 Daniela Pfannkuch (1872631 LK22)
210 Nora Baldini (1872588 LK23)
211 Heike Schröder (1872485 LK23)
212 Elke Schlierkamp (1872461 LK23)

MTHC 1903/1980 e.V. (3050)
SW:Peter Becher
Mobil: 0172/2434923
EMail: peterbecher@planetbecher.de

MF:Sonja Runkel
301 Birgit Schulze (1484187 LK18) S
302 Birgit Schmidt (1634215 LK19) S
303 Sonja Runkel (1843436 LK19) S
304 Michaela Fuhrmann (2128937 LK21)
305 Katharina Wölfer (1484199 LK22)
306 Doris Freise (1484035 LK23)
307 Christiane Bleuel (1484059 LK23)
308 Sandra Spies (2048929 LK23)
309 Dorothee Matthäus (1242908 LK22)
310 Angelika Stelzer (1997520 LK23)
311 Barbara Voith (2093571 LK23)
312 Ulrike Illenseer (2048450 LK23)
313 Silke Westerteiger (2093583 LK23)

Lintorfer Tennisclub 1972 e.V. (3052)
SW:Achim Hümbs
Mobil: 0163/3939945
EMail: Huembs-sportwart.ltc@gmx.de

MF:Antje Müller
Tel: 02102/308654

101 Daniela Joachim (1549406 LK16)
102 Dorit Ost (1482725 LK18)
103 Petra Kempkens (1167560 LK21)
104 Anke Kaiser (1612852 LK21)
105 Sabine Herkendell (1612797 LK22)
106 Anke Prengel (1549418 LK23)
107 Martina Görgen (899677 LK22)
108 Antje Müller (1549455 LK23)
109 Claudia Migsch (1641414 LK23)
110 Susanne Maria Schoppmann (1878967 LK23)
111 Christiane Höhne (1813584 LK23)
201 Ursula Buchmann (1836079 LK21)
202 Heike Remmert (1549388 LK22)
203 Britta Brachtendorf (1934314 LK22)
204 Martina Kern (1612803 LK22)
205 Susanne Eglinger (1816111 LK23)
206 Susanne Berndt (1713371 LK23)
207 Karin Jerutka (1612773 LK23)
208 Barbara Noske (1641440 LK23)
209 Anja Schwarz (1612785 LK23)
210 Petra Brühl (2241316 LK23)
301 Anke Liedlbauer (1882673 LK16) S
302 Yvonne Budzin (1641426 LK17) S
303 Simone Bannach (1878918 LK21)
304 Nicole Wotzlaw (1934260 LK20)
305 Susanne Probst (1878931 LK22)
306 Jana Reichelt (1878920 LK23)
307 Karen Hinricher (2071587 LK22)
308 Bettina Roß-Bunse (2029790 LK22)
309 Fee Schievelbusch (1934247 LK23)
310 Susanne Godde (1934296 LK23)
311 Susanne Maslock (1878955 LK23)
312 Esther Kramer (1612827 LK23)
313 Nadine Möllmann (1978202 LK23)
314 Maike Adhikary (1526285 LK23)

TC Seestern 1979 e.V. (3064)
SW:Boris Franke
Mobil: 0171-8330775
EMail: info@vereinstennisschule.de

MF:Antje Ehrhardt
Mobil: 0172-3836783

101 Katrin Hermann (1971402 LK19)
102 Antje Ehrhardt (1209930 LK19)
103 Ina Hoesch (1625160 LK23)
104 Kati Becker (2090193 LK23)
105 Valerie Hognon (1615907 LK23)
106 Carolin Riep (836059 LK23)
107 Petra Abels (936455 LK23)
108 Dorothee Bührig (2090211 LK23)
109 Selina Karvani (2143318 LK23)
110 Claudia Lebeda (844391 LK23)
111 Martina Scholz (1569259 LK23)
112 Heike Fiedler (677139 LK23)
113 Heidrun Koschner (2199683 LK23)
114 Marika Ellermann (2181447 LK23)
115 Stefanie Gauler (2090223 LK23)
116 Uschi Dach (576773 LK23)
117 Simone Fiedler (2181472 LK23)
118 Kathrin Heidberg (2181538 LK23)

Lohausener Sport-Verein 1920 e.V. (3066)
SW:Achim Krause
Mobil: 0174 2497181
EMail: achim.krause@druckerei-clasen.de

MF:Daniela Funke
Mobil: 01721815913

201 Karin Feilbach (1166402 LK16)
202 Inge Königs-Holländer (529060 LK16)
203 Gertraud Sedlmayr-Scholz (900291 LK17)
204 Stefanie Henne (1263468 LK17)
205 Annette Breitenstein (1994141 LK18)
206 Raquel Guadarrama-Cornely (1862996 LK18)
207 Heidrun Eppinger (1863009 LK20)
208 Catrin Heinemann (1862972 LK22)
209 Meike Höltkemeyer (1814886 LK23)
210 Simone Dammer-Hellbeck (2096195 LK23)
211 Sandra Auer (1938253 LK23)
212 Isabel Ströcker (1938265 LK23)
213 Verena Heinzen (1994189 LK20)
214 Carola Backes (1938290 LK21)
215 Daniela Funke (2008683 LK23)
216 Stephanie Schulte (2145042 LK23)
217 Willemijn Schipper (2238470 LK23)
218 Anja Ryhsen (1904346 LK23)
219 Simone Stolba-Bohm (1942748 LK23)
220 Andrea Schröder (1964148 LK23)
301 Fiona Cook (1904309 LK23)
302 Dunja Schönberg (1862960 LK23)
303 Rita Duran (1862947 LK23)
304 Gudrun Hilder (2151110 LK23)
305 Haydee Casanova (1863022 LK23)
306 Saskia Mitschke (2151121 LK23)
307 Barbara Gries (2074308 LK23)
308 Tina Neumeister (1862959 LK23)
309 Katrin Schwelm (1938307 LK23)
310 Tanya Zumpano (2091380 LK23)
311 Heike Arntz (2091379 LK23)
312 Susanne Rohr (2091367 LK23)
313 Anke Dahmen (2208854 LK23)
314 Karina Schweitzer (2091392 LK23)

Tennisclub 82 e.V. Erkrath (3069)
SW:Christopher Ramge
Mobil: 017620835761
EMail: c.ramge@live.de

MF:Susanne Hansen
Tel: 0211-17834102
Mobil: 0176-42469563

101 Christiane Freitag (1252070 LK10)
102 Christine Lutscher-Pirlein (1646941 LK17)
103 Christiane Nobbe (1591162 LK18)
104 Doris Schwarz (1591241 LK19)
105 Susanne Hansen (557912 LK19)
106 Hildegard Wigger (1495800 LK21)
107 Heike Kämmerling (198043 LK23)
108 Andrea Neuhaus (1411111 LK22)
109 Sabine Poschinski (1917584 LK22)
110 Katrin Kümhof (1766843 LK23)
111 Martina Tappe (986173 LK22)
112 Gabi Polaniok (1496001 LK22)
113 Ruth Hintz (1539838 LK22)
114 Ursula Hallmann (1637782 LK23)
115 Britta Karl (1646930 LK23)
116 Cordula Schweder (1495860 LK23)
117 Britta Theisen (1766399 LK23)
118 Brigitte Klappert (836916 LK23)
119 Christiane Steffens (1539929 LK23)
120 Safia Kunze (1578042 LK23)