Namentliche Meldung für D40, BK B, Gruppe D im Sommer 2018

TK Rot-Weiss Kempen 1950 e.V. (1023)
SW:Dominik Dünwald
Mobil: 0172-6412628
EMail: dominik.duenwald@arcor.de

MF:Andrea Messer
Tel: 02152-53727
Mobil: 0157-54617125

101 Ute Schumacher (2113399 LK15)
102 Silke Bremicker (1943716 LK21)
103 Rianne Hermann (1943728 LK22)
104 Petra Hohensohn (2113363 LK22)
105 Andrea Messer (2055491 LK22)
106 Kerstin Peters (1990299 LK23)
107 Susanne Neugebauer (2061259 LK23)
108 Patricia von Hassel (1849542 LK22)
109 Petra Gosch (2164255 LK23)
110 Heike Treumann (2113338 LK23)
111 Christiane Schrage (2164243 LK23)
112 Andrea Medebach (2113387 LK23)
113 Claudia Stockmann (1903536 LK23)
114 Evelyn Dallmann (2164279 LK23)
115 Anke Philipps (2115098 LK23)
116 Eva Bramer (2220362 LK23)

TSV Kaldenkirchen, TA (1064)
SW:Marianne Overrath
Mobil: 01749364826
EMail: m.j.overrath@t-online.de

MF:Marianne Overrath
Tel: 02157-126862
Mobil: 01749364826

101 Claudia Fuchs (1571941 LK14)
102 Marianne Overrath (1571990 LK19)
103 Vera Peltner (1571989 LK20)
104 Mirja Reinecke (1702907 LK22)
105 Andrea Mayus (1590042 LK21)
106 Anja Sommerfeld (1829695 LK20)
107 Simone Compans-Schafhauser (2140445 LK22)
108 Ramona Sybers (1759966 LK23)
109 Monika Sirsch (2079069 LK23)
201 Nicola Münter (1971281 LK22)
202 Ruth Herzog (1869139 LK20)
203 Sabine Moucha (1571928 LK22)
204 Petra Albrecht (1974592 LK21)
205 Claudia Willers (1967885 LK23)
206 Susanne Giesen (2079045 LK23)
207 Petra Banzhaf (1571953 LK23)
208 Kerstin Berg (2079057 LK23)
209 Agnes Meiners (1974580 LK23)
210 Katja Dittmar (1929288 LK23)

TC Grün-Weiss 1963 e.V. Neuss (1071)
SW:Ines Martin
Mobil: 01706315760

MF:Pia Beck
Tel: 01732525758

101 Emese Jarai (1005169 LK12)
102 Natascha Varro (1533411 LK20)
103 Pia Beck (1941768 LK21)
104 Ute Bongartz (2036691 LK21)
105 Christina Esgen-Dehmel (1270345 LK23)
106 Meike Übrick (2211397 LK23)
107 Sabine Meyer (1941770 LK23)
201 Michaela Kleineidam (1948696 LK22)
202 Dorothea Duwe (826730 LK22)
203 Kornelia Fischer (1976692 LK22)
204 Edith Pesch (2082950 LK23)
205 Sonja Hiller (1971750 LK23)
206 Anja Strotkoetter (2082974 LK23)
207 Dorette Hernicke (1917456 LK23)
208 Sibylle van Thiel (2094976 LK23)
209 Monika Best-Blümel (1976655 LK23)
210 Gabriele Rother (1510927 LK23)
211 Adriana van den Bos (1941793 LK23)
212 Margret Klavis (2246831 LK23)
213 Germaine Ritters (1941781 LK23)
214 Elke Dunkel (1317805 LK23)

TC Neuss Reuschenberg e.V. (1073)
SW:Michael Dohmen
Mobil: 017684837946
EMail: mdohmen@pixelrausch.com

MF:Petra Vossen-Kowarzik
Tel: 02131989663

101 Monika Korte (1429371 LK18)
102 Siglinde Hoepfner-Ernser (967981 LK18)
103 Marie-Theres Schenkel (903905 LK20)
104 Petra Vossen-Kowarzik (366590 LK20)
105 Ausenda Lange (1675746 LK21)
106 Marion Fischer (1429360 LK21)
107 Simone Pescher (2030251 LK23)
108 Sandra Vieten (1971700 LK23)
109 Ute Gärtner (1971712 LK23)
110 Astrid Thönesen (351310 LK23)
111 Helga Pergens (1022349 LK23)

Uedesheimer Tennisverein e.V. (1079)
SW:Jan Kleineidam
Mobil: 01795901418
EMail: jckleineidam@gmail.com

MF:Anke Fleuth
Mobil: 01722113436

201 Katja Lindemann (1607870 LK16) S
202 Petra Patzelt (1948726 LK22)
203 Branca Regner (1948751 LK23)
204 Angela Krömer (1607893 LK23)
205 Heike Schmidt (2111020 LK23)
206 Tanja Boueke (1948787 LK23)
207 Brigitte Kaleita-Hoffmann (1948702 LK23)
208 Brunhilde Nadzeyka (2021298 LK23)
209 Anke Fleuth (1948738 LK23)
210 Brigitte Jeurissen (1948714 LK23)
211 Marita Nowak (1948740 LK23)
212 Maike Rabe (1948763 LK23)
213 doris albert (2228841 LK23)
214 Irmine Trappmann (2189161 LK23)

TC Giesenkirchen e.V. (1109)
SW:Wolfgang Grubelnig
EMail: sportwart@tcg-1977.de

MF:Corinna Esser-Peschke
Tel: 02166/849165
Mobil: 0174/3076952

201 Petra Langner (857646 LK11) S
202 Monika Mozga (190892 LK13) S
203 Renate von Gehlen (543238 LK14) S
204 Monika Worminghaus (1604600 LK14) S
205 Ute Daniels (1243767 LK23)
206 Stefanie Mamczak (1425018 LK22)
207 Ute Henze (1834927 LK20)
208 Helga Weuthen (1325802 LK23)
209 Beatrix Pöstges (2091689 LK21)
210 Claudia Lanz (1992648 LK20)
211 Silke Hütten (1835002 LK23)
212 Anja Müller (1992650 LK22)
213 Corinna Esser-Peschke (1834939 LK22)
214 Silke Bellmann (1972467 LK23)
215 Barbara Trapp (1700054 LK23)
216 Katrin Mötter (2022187 LK23)
217 Susanne Maibaum (2091690 LK23)
218 Uta Brockmann (2157172 LK23)
219 Susanne Knor (2206948 LK23)
220 Christel Düllmann (1494594 LK23)

Glehner TC 1977 e.V. (1119)
SW:Jessica Salomon-Nilkes
Mobil: 0172/2169689
EMail: jessica.salomon-nilkes@gtc-glehn.de

MF:Irmgard Schröder
Tel: 02182-8333677

201 Carolin Moss (235054 LK20)
202 Irina Steins (419217 LK21)
203 Tanja Bodem (1808540 LK23)
204 Cornelia Jansen (1748075 LK21)
205 Hildegund Birkmann (2179532 LK23)
206 Christiane Birkmann (1808473 LK21)
207 Dorothe Wingerath (1951520 LK22)
208 rita seelbach (1512948 LK23)
209 Sigrun Wendt (1545875 LK23)
210 elke iven (1513000 LK23)
211 Anke Scholz (1951336 LK22)
212 Martina Rothausen (1746637 LK23)
213 Irmgard Schröder (1748117 LK23)
214 Snjezana Rennefeld (1808515 LK23)
215 Enayat Erasmus (1808497 LK23)
216 Marie-Theres Malzkorn (1973460 LK23)
217 Birgit Zierau (1808485 LK23)
218 Christel Brühl (1364236 LK23)
219 Sabine Peters (1748063 LK23)