Namentliche Meldung für D40, BK C, Gruppe A im Sommer 2018

TUS 1889 e.V. St. Hubert (1019)
SW:Christian Becker
EMail: christian@becker-kempen.de

MF:Silvia Heisters
101 Anne Mues-Exner (1398386 LK12)
102 Karin van Dijck (1398398 LK15)
103 Simone Schlegel (1821581 LK16)
104 Catherine Durenceau-Franz (1779710 LK17)
105 Silvia Heisters (1944940 LK22)
106 Bettina Rupp (1732572 LK23)
107 Marion Pelle (1821556 LK22)
108 Susanne Zankl (1926172 LK23)
109 Bianca Meetz (2069910 LK23)
110 Iris Beeren (1779783 LK23)
111 Carla Louven (1529857 LK23)

Kapellener TC von 1965 e.V. (1020)
SW:Michael Tersteegen
Mobil: 0173 - 5872381
EMail: sportwart@tennis-ktc.de

MF:Wendy Kranen
Mobil: 0173-5759000

101 Kerstin Vella (1807274 LK16)
102 Kordula Nietert (2095178 LK20)
103 Jasmin Sprenger (1622158 LK22)
104 Frauke Emmich (1747381 LK23)
105 Wendy Kranen (1622183 LK22)
106 Nicole Berns (1622171 LK22)
107 Monika Alkan (1681229 LK22)
108 Gerlinde Smentoch-Tusch (1624568 LK23)
109 Petra Harig (1622134 LK23)
110 Gudrun Tersteegen (1914145 LK23)
111 Michaela Burkhardt (1914157 LK23)
112 Silke Gentzel (2151686 LK23)

Casino Tennis Gesellschaft e.V., Kempen (1021)
SW:Klaus Krabbel
Mobil: 015775748304
EMail: klaus.krabbel@gmx.de

MF:Silke Wellnitz
Mobil: 01779308151

201 Perus Breitenbach (1806816 LK20)
202 Claudia Dahmen (1826098 LK23)
203 Melanie Camp (1932512 LK20)
204 Silke Wellnitz (1913529 LK21)
205 Petra Karthausen (1545553 LK21)
206 Sylvia Köhler (1804030 LK22)
207 Kerstin Raem (1601891 LK23)
208 Barbara Kipfelsberger (1805034 LK23)
209 Astrid Kother (1545267 LK23)
210 Birgit Schmitz (1802471 LK23)
211 Beate Neyen (1572430 LK23)
212 Ilse Irps (2139091 LK23)
213 Irina Müller (1913487 LK23)
214 Claudia Beyer (1826049 LK23)
215 Kerstin Hülsmann (2061685 LK23)
216 Aneta Nowak (2192640 LK23)
217 Jutta Ternes (2214581 LK23)
218 Alexandra Bürger (2214726 LK23)

Crefelder Hockey- u. Tennis-Club 1890 e.V. (1032)
SW:Ira Aufenanger
EMail: iaufenanger@gmx.de

MF:Ulla Claßen
Mobil: 0172-2003745

201 Angelika Van Neerven (1911922 LK20)
202 Marian Twigt (2074898 LK22)
203 Gaby Claßen-Stenkamp (1911697 LK21)
204 Britta Schäfer (1911727 LK22)
205 Steffi Oehmke (1911879 LK23)
206 Ulla Claßen (1905326 LK21)
207 Nicole Dickmann (1912707 LK23)
208 Pina Meidl (1911855 LK23)
209 Andrea Voigt (1911934 LK23)
210 Tanja Gebhard (1911764 LK22)
211 Anouk Hütten (1916087 LK23)
212 Birgit Holzaht (1911790 LK23)
213 Bettina Feldgen-Genz (1911752 LK23)
214 Felicitas Storz (1912720 LK23)
215 Christiane Knobling (1911820 LK23)
301 Bärbel Eschler (1761262 LK23)
302 Canan Bosch (1761160 LK23)
303 Heike Vogt (1545802 LK22)
304 Jutta Kemmerich (1761390 LK23)
305 Petra Hoffmann (1761377 LK20)
306 Lioba Dickel (1761286 LK22)
307 Sabine Harms (1761365 LK23)
308 Jutta Strotjohann-Peters (1545796 LK22)
309 Friederike Dubois (1761250 LK23)
310 Iris Janssen (1761389 LK23)
311 Simone Wiers-Keiser (1761456 LK23)
312 Babsi Wellen (1761432 LK23)
313 Iris Schädler (1761420 LK23)
314 Heike Hagelkruys (1761092 LK23)
315 Martina Vehring (1764822 LK23)
316 Bettina Zippel (1761468 LK23)

Fischelner TC 1972 e.V. (1033)
SW:Gudrun Steinhauser
Mobil: 0160-96822963
EMail: gsteinhauser@arcor.de

MF:Stefanie Schmitz
Mobil: 01776500727

101 Andrea Assmus (1099450 LK15)
102 Nicole Tacken (1700911 LK20)
103 Julia Falk (310392 LK21)
104 Birgit Grüter (1636390 LK20)
105 Stefanie Schmitz (1063777 LK20)
106 Susanne Lindackers (1963387 LK23)
107 Tanja Seuren (1929720 LK23)
108 Petra Speck (1636467 LK23)
109 Claudia Rasch (2139194 LK23)
110 Barbara Overmeyer (1824703 LK23)
111 Birgit Böttcher (1636420 LK23)
112 Christine Birkholz (1636480 LK23)
113 Gudrun Steinhauser (1824417 LK23)

TC Sportpark Moers Asberg e.V. (1059)
SW:Dietmar Hirschel
Mobil: 0172/2600943
EMail: klingerhuf_dhi@hotmail.com

MF:Rita Brünker
Mobil: 015112291212

101 Malgorzata Esch (1963077 LK17)
102 Martina Alles (2073845 LK22)
103 Tanja Thiemann (2213485 LK23)
104 Elke Hötzel (1893361 LK23)
105 Bettina Lücking-Rodenbäck (1893427 LK23)
106 Petra Koehler (2100733 LK23)
107 Ute Soldansky-Konein (1893506 LK23)
108 Dorothea Schmitz (1893476 LK23)
109 Rita Brünker (1681035 LK23)
110 Silvia Kaiser (1893397 LK23)

TSV Kaldenkirchen, TA (1064)
SW:Marianne Overrath
Mobil: 01749364826
EMail: m.j.overrath@t-online.de

MF:Petra Albrecht
Tel: 02157-128958
Mobil: 015123633339

201 Nicola Münter (1971281 LK22)
202 Ruth Herzog (1869139 LK20)
203 Sabine Moucha (1571928 LK22)
204 Petra Albrecht (1974592 LK21)
205 Claudia Willers (1967885 LK23)
206 Susanne Giesen (2079045 LK23)
207 Petra Banzhaf (1571953 LK23)
208 Kerstin Berg (2079057 LK23)
209 Agnes Meiners (1974580 LK23)
210 Katja Dittmar (1929288 LK23)

TG Waldniel 1953 e.V. (1088)
SW:Barbara Winzen
EMail: barbara.winzen@web.de

MF:Claudia Eich
Tel: 02163/4262

301 Marion Hilscher (1899302 LK22)
302 Roswitha Esser (2142030 LK23)
303 Martina Kaempgen (1998638 LK23)
304 Julia Nakazi (1899326 LK23)
305 Monica Cecere (2142041 LK23)
306 Birgit Kruse-Lange (1854604 LK23)
307 Andrea Sanders (1154229 LK20)
308 Anne Jansen (1639018 LK20)
309 Elke Kandt (1536333 LK21)
310 Carina Ferrari (1422236 LK22)
311 Claudia Eich (979480 LK22)
312 Gudrun Wortmann (1995730 LK22)
313 Iris Louven (1448500 LK23)
314 Adelheid Schönberg (1154230 LK23)
315 Kirsten Grzybowski (1878578 LK23)
316 Conny Baumeister (1154266 LK23)
317 Angela Faulenbach (1594655 LK23)
318 Annette Schöndelen (1927012 LK23)
319 Marlene Brungs (916031 LK23)