Namentliche Meldung für D40, BK D, Gruppe A im Sommer 2018

TG Brüggen e.V. (1001)
SW:Sonja Pohl
Mobil: 0175/5886622
EMail: pohlsonja@t-online.de

MF:Gabriele Pohl
Tel: 02163/5347
Mobil: 0160/2929326

201 Claudia Weinig (1980476 LK20)
202 Sandra Mohren (1566520 LK22)
203 Martina Bohnen (1796495 LK22)
204 Gabriele Pohl (1665558 LK22)
205 Heike Höngen (2027010 LK23)
206 Bianca Ernst (1980026 LK23)
207 Anke Brenzel (2099925 LK23)
208 Silke Sträter (2099901 LK23)
209 Simone Meuser (2099871 LK23)
210 Ricarda Lohan (1840307 LK23)
211 Manuela Dresen (1980040 LK21)
212 Susanne Petschauer (928422 LK21)
213 Silke Nasarzewski (1797682 LK23)
214 Helene Kunc-Bolas (1256786 LK22)
215 Sabine Giesen-Klingenberg (1727552 LK23)
216 Andrea Tophoven (2042186 LK23)
217 Heike Maubach (2045813 LK23)
218 Monika Hermanns (1782370 LK22)
219 Ute Jansen (2245530 LK23)
220 Klaudia Terporten (1980063 LK23)
221 Helma Jansen (1980051 LK23)
222 Katja Vieten (2193190 LK23)
223 Katja Göbel (2193140 LK23)
224 Bettina Gotzen (2201471 LK23)
225 Birgit Pütting (2201537 LK23)

TuS Treudeutsch 07 Lank e.V.,TA (1045)
SW:Amelie Bergstein
Mobil: 0174-6128822
EMail: sportwart@td-tennis.de

MF:Jana Fouchard
Mobil: 01773285423

101 Vera Östreich (1790924 LK21)
102 Andrea Feldmann (1797104 LK23)
103 Sandra Büchel (1790614 LK23)
104 Heike Spellmann (1948611 LK20)
105 Lisa Bossmann (1863848 LK23)
106 Jana Fouchard (1678097 LK22)
107 Andrea Webers (1790481 LK23)
108 Maike Dieckmann (1948570 LK23)
109 Britta Meyer (1838684 LK23)
110 Katja Thiel (1948623 LK23)
111 Nannette Adler-Jakobsson (2091239 LK23)
112 Monika Heinrichfreise (2172604 LK23)
113 Nathalie Wesemann (1678073 LK23)
114 Nadine Vogt (2245670 LK23)

TV von 1926 e.V. Osterath (1046)
SW:Rafael Skiba
Mobil: 0163/2521413
EMail: rafael.skiba@gmail.com

MF:Annette Hoss
Mobil: 01732564829

201 Cristina Fernández (2080771 LK21)
202 Nina Döring (2077528 LK20)
203 Annette Goldacker (2032466 LK23)
204 Martina Lubjahn (1801570 LK23)
205 Annette Hoss (2026235 LK23)
206 Melanie Scharpe (2081957 LK23)
207 Ruth Feldkämper (2152757 LK23)
208 Astrid Lohmann (2081969 LK23)
209 Tanja Juraschek (2152770 LK23)
210 Christine Baumeister-Finck (2035182 LK23)
211 Sandra Henn (2152769 LK23)
212 Kerstin Köppen (2152782 LK23)
213 Judith Ebel (2079136 LK23)
214 Barbara Corall-Schmidt (2149126 LK23)
215 Sandra Westermann (2152812 LK23)
216 Susanne Kroh (2136181 LK23)
217 Sandra Stolzenburg-Wiemer (2152824 LK23)
218 Tanja Renner (2247628 LK23)

Dülkener Tennis-Club e.V. (1094)
SW:Stephan Remigius
Mobil: 0172 - 6120216
EMail: remi@duelkener-tc.de

MF:Berit Decker
Tel: 02162 - 351361
Mobil: 0176 - 65696569

201 Andrea Königs-Hüneburg (1879595 LK11) S
202 Ines Cohn (1360127 LK20)
203 Ursula Nittke (1360140 LK20)
204 Petra Offermann (1120980 LK22)
205 Elvira Labitzke (1703948 LK23)
206 Monika Linden (1360097 LK23)
207 Andrea Zehnpfennig (1612621 LK23)
208 Anke Hasenkox (1703936 LK23)
209 Sabine Hoffmanns (1308774 LK23)
210 Rensche Räker-Vogels (1970290 LK23)
211 Ulrike Inderfurth (1154254 LK20)
212 Britta Holtschoppen (2219359 LK23)
213 Martina Freiberg (1879390 LK23)
214 Mandy Paas (1462234 LK23)
215 Berit Decker (1814011 LK23)
216 Nicola Brock (1814000 LK23)
217 Dana Jansa (1814084 LK23)
218 Petra Joeres (2104003 LK23)
219 Konstantina Anastassiadou (2161771 LK23)
220 Marion Geraats (2219372 LK23)
221 Maya Dolenec (2219384 LK23)
222 Bärbel Wyes (1970276 LK23)
223 Martina Lück (2042605 LK23)
224 Christiane Malms (1970288 LK23)
225 Gisela Seeger (2042587 LK23)
226 Gudrun Bürsgens (2042617 LK23)

Viersener Tennis u. Hockey Club 1896 e.V. (1095)
SW:Guido Winzig
Mobil: 01782513237
EMail: winzig@bwgonline.de

MF:Birgit Niemann
Mobil: 017623109509

101 Diana Siopis (1841671 LK23)
102 Susanne Pesch (1799794 LK23)
103 Sania Metzenmacher (1978720 LK21)
104 Alexandra Sell (1978690 LK23)
105 Christa Claas (1975973 LK22)
106 Marita Heil (1704370 LK22)
107 Birgit Niemann (1978718 LK23)
108 Karin Baum (2095774 LK23)
109 Ilse Dewael (2177705 LK23)
110 Hildegard Wiemes-Kleinen (2075179 LK23)
111 Sandra Großkopf (1978731 LK23)
112 Birgitte Baardseth (2019711 LK23)

Oppumer TC 1978 e.V. (1125)
SW:Günther Besen
Mobil: 0170/7526008
EMail: g.besen@t-online.de

MF:Anke Simon
Mobil: 0173 - 8660346

301 Kerstin Schnepper (1939944 LK23)
302 Andrea Overmeyer (1939889 LK23)
303 Kirsten Baumkötter (2107510 LK23)
304 Britta Köchling (1939877 LK23)
305 Anke Hendle (1939919 LK23)
306 Anke Simon (1939830 LK23)
307 Mirela Klyk (2172094 LK23)
308 Erika Egemann (2172070 LK23)
309 Sandra Härtel (2172124 LK23)
310 Anja Verstappen (2172069 LK23)
311 Elke Leven (2243696 LK23)

TC Traar 1977 e.V. (1126)
SW:Elsa Kern
EMail: kernkrefeld@aol.com

MF:Claudia Baumann
Tel: 02151/564364

201 Iris Pescher (1327938 LK22)
202 Claudia Baumann (1765541 LK23)
203 Sylvia Ueberall (1765450 LK23)
204 Antje Heynen (2074291 LK22)
205 Birgit Meierkamp (2210976 LK23)
206 Maren Kroppen (1734908 LK23)
207 Marita Mevesen (1734489 LK23)
208 Maria Fassin (1754981 LK23)
209 Susanne Abdollah-Zadeh (1734600 LK23)
210 Wiltrud Janz-Weckes (1388745 LK23)

Crefelder TC 1984 e.V. (1159)
SW:Monika Giesen
Mobil: 015115731122
EMail: monika-giesen@gmx.de

MF:Anja Schlosser
Tel: 02151-615312
Mobil: 0173-5483897

201 Nicola Schwarz-Hüpkes (1874780 LK21)
202 Ulrike Frieling (1643903 LK20)
203 Sylke Scholz (1617631 LK23)
204 Sandra Waltmann (1751244 LK22)
205 Anja Schlosser (1639092 LK22)
206 Beate Scholz (1659431 LK23)
207 Anne Pelster (1762291 LK23)
208 Claudia Kelm (650640 LK23)
209 Claudia Wenke (1751256 LK23)
210 Christina Leven (1993148 LK23)
211 Stefanie Erkens (1659418 LK23)
212 Kirsten Link (1927097 LK23)