Namentliche Meldung für D50, 2.VL, Gruppe B im Sommer 2018

TC Neuss Reuschenberg e.V. (1073)
SW:Michael Dohmen
Mobil: 017684837946
EMail: mdohmen@pixelrausch.com

MF:Dorothee Niezgodka
Tel: 02131467210

101 Heike Heimentz (1253682 LK07)
102 Sabine Schulte (317486 LK11)
103 Ursula Koch (671502 LK14)
104 Dorothee Niezgodka (1270266 LK15)
105 Vula Schorn (1270242 LK17)
106 Elke Fieger (783122 LK18)
107 Monika Mocken (1270278 LK23)
108 Ilonka Dederichs (4494 LK22)
109 Beatrix Löchte (1864002 LK22)

DSC Preussen 1901 e.V. , TA (2014)
SW:Katja Bartscher
Mobil: 0172/2156322
EMail: tennis.preussen@gmail.com

MF:Iris Hafkesbrink
Mobil: 01577/6413330

101 Cornelia Sperling (1385665 LK11)
102 Monika Wachtel (310338 LK11)
103 Katja Bartscher (20019 LK13)
104 Silke Kamp (663487 LK13)
105 Kathleen-Alexandra Suess (648772 LK13)
106 Heike Babiel-Grandke (1099024 LK13)
107 Yvonne Blass (954056 LK14)
108 Angelika Baumeister (21782 LK15)
109 Nicole Gutmann (1329285 LK17)
110 Iris Hafkesbrink (1917134 LK23)
111 Irmtrud Hallmann (354453 LK23)

Tennisclub 82 e.V. Erkrath (3069)
SW:Christopher Ramge
Mobil: 017620835761
EMail: c.ramge@live.de

MF:Doris Schwarz
Tel: 0211-253283
Mobil: 0171-3323487

101 Christiane Freitag (1252070 LK10)
102 Christine Lutscher-Pirlein (1646941 LK17)
103 Doris Schwarz (1591241 LK19)
104 Hildegard Wigger (1495800 LK21)
105 Gabi Polaniok (1496001 LK22)
106 Ruth Hintz (1539838 LK22)
107 Ursula Hallmann (1637782 LK23)
108 Britta Karl (1646930 LK23)
109 Cordula Schweder (1495860 LK23)
110 Brigitte Klappert (836916 LK23)
111 Christiane Steffens (1539929 LK23)

TC Blau-Weiss 1919 e.V. Wuppertal-Elberfeld (4045)
SW:Willi Wegge
Mobil: 0162-4095849
EMail: w.wegge@arcor.de

MF:Kerstin Decker
Mobil: 0171-6255014

101 Sylvia Modest (878182 LK13)
102 Daniela Fehring (63253 LK15)
103 Christiane Windrath (829857 LK15)
104 Sabine Weber-Deppe (982120 LK15)
105 Kerstin Decker (1044230 LK18)
106 Ulrike Albermann-Hütt (731754 LK18)
107 Brigitte Seidel-Raasch (1886484 LK19)
108 Martina Klein (111479 LK23)
109 Annette Lukas (583273 LK23)
110 Bianca Enz (796864 LK23)
111 Anke Hamburger (2101312 LK21)
112 Petra Jacobs (1886538 LK23)

TC Heide Blau-Weiss Fuhlenbrock e.V. (5003)
SW:Marlies Steinhaus
Mobil: 0157/56314638
EMail: marlies.steinhaus@gmx.de

MF:Susanne Moerters
Tel: 02041766717
Mobil: 015786557214

101 Susanne Moerters (1031661 LK13)
102 Andrea Paul (1578662 LK14)
103 Margit Spielkamp (1807596 LK15)
104 Christel Knieper (1182304 LK15)
105 Heike Kolkenbrock (182877 LK16)
106 Beatrix Ruppert (273974 LK16)
201 Heike Radon (1477511 LK14) S
202 Elisabeth Domin (1371496 LK15) S
203 Martina Ruf (1134528 LK16)
204 Birgit Looks (1571552 LK17)
205 Aglia Katsamakidis (1134498 LK19)
206 Jutta Köhler (1070423 LK19)
301 Marlies Steinhaus (1660834 LK13) S
302 Gabi Wischermann (868747 LK15) S
303 Heike Wendland (1375556 LK19)
304 Bettina Wintermann (1443240 LK20)
305 Eva Steinrücke (76704 LK20)
306 Svenja Bielinski (1519141 LK21)
307 Petra Grotendorst (1571540 LK20)
308 Petra Blesching (2029212 LK23)
309 Christel Wirges (620580 LK22)
310 Katharina Engels (1571485 LK23)
311 Ulla Gödde (1013476 LK23)
312 Beate Hülsmann Kirchhoff (1192097 LK23)
313 Margret Danielowski (1251661 LK23)
314 Susanne Kramer (1807614 LK23)
315 Marianne Kusenberg (197500 LK23)
316 Martina Emschermann (1807638 LK23)
317 Irene Weber (620579 LK23)
318 Bärbel Rauner (661533 LK23)
319 Dorothea Peters (1571473 LK23)

Post und Telekom Sportverein Essen e.V. (5029)
SW:Karl-Heinz Tietz
EMail: karlheinztietz@ptsv-tennis.de

MF:Birgit Roth
Mobil: 0163-30 70 800

101 Karin Losch (1354140 LK11)
102 Maria Buchmann (1132465 LK13)
103 Christel Krokowski (652611 LK14)
104 Birgit Roth (1354164 LK15)
105 Rosemarie Göhausen (884479 LK16)
106 Hannelore Klein (175394 LK23)
107 Irmgard Bertram (1484266 LK23)
108 Susanne Zelt (1354139 LK23)
109 Petra Voss (1405275 LK23)
110 Theresia Tietz (1880287 LK23)
111 Helga Sponheuer (1184702 LK23)
112 Monika Jagst (152874 LK23)