Namentliche Meldung für D50, BK A, Gruppe A im Sommer 2018

TC Rot-Weiß Dinslaken e.V. (2009)
SW:Viktor Szöke
Mobil: 0176/40170880
EMail: sportwart@rotweiss-dinslaken.de

MF:Kornelia Koske
Tel: 02064/13887
Mobil: 0179-2776673

201 Edith Kozlowski (186781 LK17) S
202 Ilona Wolters (1629979 LK20)
203 Sigrid Hänisch (1365836 LK20)
204 Kornelia Koske (1142847 LK21)
205 Irena Brettschneider (745765 LK23)
206 Monika Schoen (745807 LK23)
207 Heike de Fries (1527769 LK23)
208 Iris Wagner (1308609 LK23)
209 Susanne Starker (1592889 LK23)
210 Uschi Domröse (1830922 LK23)
211 Karla Besslich-Krecklenberg (1773197 LK23)

Oberhausener TV 1873, TA (2041)
SW:Werner Braam
EMail: wdr.braam@web.de

MF:Silvia Schmitt-Groh
101 Birgit Werner (1462453 LK20)
102 Silvia Schmitt-Groh (1462520 LK21)
103 Beate Hein (1464851 LK23)
104 Ingeborg Hüser (1313289 LK23)
105 Gertrud Deutsch (1462519 LK23)
106 Ulrike Büning (1179500 LK23)
107 Elfi Dorin (1042245 LK23)
108 Gabriele Schulz (2232509 LK23)

TC Rot-Gold Voerde e.V. (2058)
SW:Jens Hülser
Mobil: 0171/4884221
EMail: jhuelser@t-online.de

MF:Birgit Benninghoff
Tel: 02855/933240
Mobil: 01575/1656687

101 Sibille Gollus (1343350 LK14)
102 Kerstin Kunert (1406437 LK15)
103 Christine Plog (265718 LK16)
104 Birgit Benninghoff (1258023 LK16)
105 Monika Sutt (697436 LK17)
106 Martina Kellermann (168658 LK19)
107 Brigitte Budde (49593 LK20)
108 Monika Klein (697503 LK20)
109 Barbara Halka (2064571 LK21)
110 Andrea Faßbender (1677070 LK21)
111 Pia Hopp (1258035 LK22)
112 Maria Mai-Maas (1198452 LK23)
113 Maruth Wolff (697370 LK22)
114 Petra Pieper (1258060 LK23)
115 Bärbel Daemen (804083 LK23)
116 Elke Stalberg (1940340 LK23)
117 Waltraud van Eyckels-Aling (1132532 LK23)
118 Heike Büttner (2160572 LK23)
119 Susanne Lukoschek-Hülser (1859754 LK23)
120 Monika Heitmann (2222474 LK23)
121 Marianne Lambrecht (201953 LK23)
122 Marlies Schaum (296901 LK23)
123 Gertrud Reske (810770 LK23)
124 Ulrike Schwarz (321429 LK23)
125 Renate Wingenfeld (383356 LK23)

TC Rot-Gold Obrighoven e.V. (2063)
SW:Steffen Ohlmann
Mobil: 0173-6222163
EMail: steffen.ohlmann@freenet.de

MF:Barbara von Döringk
Tel: 0281 - 82960

101 Silke Krebber (1153055 LK17)
102 Christel Beßler (30240 LK18)
103 Birgit Schulte (1636935 LK19)
104 Ulrike Reszka (1364649 LK20)
105 Barbara von Döringk (1559461 LK20)
106 Corinna Dauber (1559357 LK21)
107 Maria Baral (1590066 LK23)
108 Anita Schiweck (1559503 LK23)
109 Verena Rüsen (1494909 LK23)
110 Christiane Stammel (1590054 LK23)
111 Martina Kordemann (1288325 LK23)
112 Martina Uphoff (2096535 LK23)
113 Elisabeth Stutz (1559588 LK23)
114 Ursel Theyssen (352659 LK23)
115 Sigrid Schneider (1775844 LK23)

Hamminkelner Tennisclub 75 e.V. (2065)
SW:Udo Kötter
Mobil: 0176-81669339
EMail: udokoetter@unitybox.de

MF:Urszula Raudonat
Tel: 02852-1635

101 Elke Koschinski (2142387 LK18)
102 Christina Kruk (1924461 LK22)
103 Urszula Raudonat (1186243 LK23)
104 Renate Wittkowski (1186255 LK22)
105 Cornelia Piwek (1136343 LK22)
106 Brygida Sita (1254730 LK21)
107 Karin Herbst (1389622 LK23)
108 Dagmar Schmidt (1186267 LK23)
109 Jutta Mohr (1471624 LK23)
110 Claudia Knipping (1411743 LK22)
111 Ulrike Schneider (1136331 LK23)
112 Ursel Flores-Günther (1031351 LK23)
113 Hanni Bossow (400439 LK23)
114 Marie-Christine van Doren (1136422 LK23)
115 Giesela Breuer (400427 LK23)
116 Maria-Brigitte Schwickert (1186220 LK22)

TC Brünen e.V. (2084)
SW:Klaus Macher
Mobil: 01757610659
EMail: klausmacher@gmx.de

MF:Elke Thiel
Tel: 02853-448432

101 Wilma Veelmann (395473 LK16)
102 Susanne Rosensträter (1243913 LK19)
103 Renate Köhler (160668 LK21)
104 Renate Quenett (1979711 LK21)
105 Elke Thiel (899410 LK21)
106 Heike Romanski (1243901 LK23)
107 Elisabeth Pannewig (2032727 LK23)
108 Brigitte Mönig (463760 LK23)
109 Inge Stangen (336291 LK23)
110 Petra Schmiljun (2087066 LK23)