Namentliche Meldung für D50, BK A, Gruppe A im Sommer 2018

Post-Sportverein Düsseldorf e.V. (3015)
SW:Bernd Stein
Mobil: 0177/3415771
EMail: bernd_stein@arcor.de

MF:Petra Schulze
101 Beate Kattenstroth (166965 LK13)
102 Petra Schulze (1252112 LK22)
103 Christa Beisswenger (1252057 LK22)
104 Elke Latuszek (1108670 LK23)
105 Astrid van de Loo (1252082 LK23)
106 Michaela Balunda (1667476 LK23)
107 Susanne Schwade (1667488 LK23)
108 Sylvia Kehr (1545115 LK23)
109 Josefina Garcia-Rocue (1964598 LK23)
110 Ursel Müller (221469 LK23)
111 Claudia Butz (1667490 LK23)

TC Homberg-Meiersberg e.V. Ratingen (3048)
SW:Frithjof Neldner
Mobil: 0170/7846288
EMail: frithjofneldner@web.de

MF:Gabriele Kröll
Tel: 02102/959787
Mobil: 0172/2605953

101 Anke Grashaus (1710941 LK20)
102 Susanne Probst (1710989 LK20)
103 Ines Schneider (1710953 LK20)
104 Gabriele Kröll (1710898 LK21)
105 Claudia Volke (1927700 LK21)
106 Susanne Peitz (1711064 LK23)
107 Petra Wilcke (1872710 LK22)
108 Anja Emmerich (2174431 LK23)
109 Ramona Knupfer (1872606 LK23)
110 Angela Fischbach (1872590 LK23)
111 Claudia Hachmann (1711003 LK23)
112 Susanne Bauer (1872473 LK23)
113 Heike Kunstmann-Kiel (1872618 LK23)
114 Elke Neldner (1872680 LK23)
115 Vera Erlenwein-Memmer (1872564 LK23)
116 Ingrid Esche (1872576 LK23)
117 Karen Grünheid (2179787 LK23)

MTHC 1903/1980 e.V. (3050)
SW:Peter Becher
Mobil: 0172/2434923
EMail: peterbecher@planetbecher.de

MF:Jutta Michels
Mobil: 017683679058

101 Beate Bergmann (1299098 LK21)
102 Ruth Frauenhoff (964852 LK23)
103 Ramona Buserath (1346131 LK23)
104 Heike Marquardt (1703079 LK23)
105 Anneliese Füchsle (709712 LK23)
106 Doris Tenner (1456337 LK23)
107 Jutta Michels (1636637 LK23)
108 Karin Wilke (1852747 LK23)
109 Christa Matthäus (1456349 LK23)

Tennisclub Angertal e.V. (3061)
SW:Frank Bauerfeind
Mobil: 0173-6103532
EMail: fbauerfeind@gmx.de

MF:Gabriele Schulz
Tel: 02102/60951
Mobil: 0172-2051732

101 Iris Sporleder (697849 LK08)
102 Johanna Zilles (393560 LK10)
103 Gisela Hein-Voss (1076395 LK15)
104 Anne Aldenhoff (803637 LK18)
105 Angela Cornelissen (1237767 LK18)
106 Susann Tonnaer-Lynch (1276888 LK20)
107 Britta Klein (1682477 LK21)
108 Heidrun Wallmeyer (1048740 LK23)
109 Gabriele Schulz (1155118 LK23)
110 Birgit Hensen (1076371 LK23)
111 Birgit Schäfer-Hamm (1212370 LK23)
112 Waltraud Jung-Janoschka (1926408 LK23)
113 Michaela Berg (1735147 LK23)
114 Cornelia Kurz (2131699 LK23)
115 Gudrun Steffes (1276890 LK23)
116 Elvira Blümel (1505488 LK23)
117 Anke Hensen (1155088 LK23)
118 Kornelia Faust (1076401 LK23)