Namentliche Meldung für D50, BK B, Gruppe B im Sommer 2018

TC Strümp e.V. (1044)
SW:Marion Martin
EMail: sportwartin@tc-struemp.de

MF:Bettina Brützel
Tel: 02159/670870
Mobil: 01702379358

201 Kerstin Moritz (564540 LK17) S
202 Susanne Hoß (719602 LK19) S
203 Dagmar Wenzel-Schumacher (1870968 LK19) S
204 Anneli Heidtkamp-Pöhler (2067742 LK20)
205 Birgit Wagner (744815 LK20)
206 Manuela Mattar-Diers (1387832 LK21)
207 Bettina Brützel (1387819 LK22)
208 Stefanie Kuhn-Joeressen (1927474 LK22)
209 Rita Schneberger (1150820 LK23)
210 Cornelia Honert (1878505 LK23)
211 Andrea Kanzler (1926858 LK23)
212 Ursula Baloghy (1387807 LK23)
213 Monika Herrmann (1150819 LK23)
214 Angela Kaiser (1150807 LK23)
215 Marion Martin (1777385 LK23)
216 Ingeborg Horstmann (145058 LK22)
217 Angelika Ripphahn (283461 LK22)

TuS Treudeutsch 07 Lank e.V.,TA (1045)
SW:Amelie Bergstein
Mobil: 0174-6128822
EMail: sportwart@td-tennis.de

MF:Petra Steinforth
Mobil: 01731974606

201 Rita Krupp (1023974 LK17)
202 Ulrike Pälike (1023950 LK21)
203 Heidemarie Kuske (1023913 LK22)
204 Petra Steinforth (1023937 LK22)
205 Gabriele Trapp (967191 LK23)
206 Anita Schramm (1024000 LK23)
207 Margit Sala (1257146 LK23)
208 Neda Schmid (1023949 LK23)
209 Claudia Delmes (1023962 LK23)
210 Ursel Braunschweig (1023986 LK23)
211 Bärbel Hucke (2123630 LK23)
212 Dagmar Middeldorf (1024024 LK23)
213 Katrin Mantell (2123642 LK23)

Tennis-Club Schiefbahn e.V. (1101)
SW:Frank Waegner
Mobil: 0174-3300493
EMail: frankwaegner@me.com

MF:Cornelia Reinhard-Stümpges
Mobil: 015772581408

101 Petra Hoffmann (1709604 LK21)
102 Beata Büscher (2078296 LK22)
103 Cornelia Reinhard-Stümpges (1709677 LK23)
104 Petra Praetor (1709630 LK23)
105 Annette Peters (1965360 LK23)
106 Gabriele Watolla (1744124 LK23)
107 Kornelia Adrian (1709707 LK23)
108 Petra Hüsgen (1709689 LK23)
109 Helga Franz (2215627 LK23)
110 Gisela Neubacher (1804741 LK23)
111 Brigitte Padberg (2215640 LK23)
112 Ingrid Haas (953337 LK23)
113 Ursula Neumann (828336 LK23)
114 Gabriele Siebert (1709653 LK23)

Tennisgemeinschaft Willich e.V. (1102)
SW:Jörg Bahc
Mobil: 02154-428230
EMail: joerg.bahc@online.de

MF:Ursula Porten
Tel: 02154-2947
Mobil: 0174-5320903

201 Juliane Hülser (1739414 LK22)
202 Ulrike Fischer (1482920 LK21)
203 Inge von Gagern (1293904 LK21)
204 Sabine Roch-Hermann (1425043 LK21)
205 Ursula Porten (509127 LK20)
206 Susanne Cerjak-Richter (1423174 LK22)
207 Gerlinde Otto (1423216 LK23)
208 Lisa Rosocha (1707334 LK23)
209 Margit Krauthäuser (1534075 LK23)
210 Sonja Kempa (2089312 LK23)
211 Anja Franken (1794220 LK23)
212 Beate Reuber (1327458 LK23)
213 Ingrid Kirchberger (172528 LK23)
214 Ulrike Habscheid (1173420 LK22)
215 Heidi Irsfeld (1645444 LK23)
216 Anette Schaaf (2006704 LK23)

DJK Germania Hoisten 1924 e.V. TA (1151)
SW:Ingo Lübke
Mobil: 01517-0074095
EMail: luebkeingo9@gmail.com

MF:Birgit Wimmers
201 Birgit Wimmers (1383978 LK15) S
202 Dorothea-Maria Kurylo (1726808 LK19) S
203 Iris Meier (1600400 LK19) S
204 Angelika Erkelenz (1499245 LK20)
205 Birgit Bruna (1723868 LK20)
206 Ruth Sternemann-Böcking (1870415 LK20)
207 Marion Kluh (1663689 LK21)
208 Cornelia Hoppe (995472 LK23)
209 Helga Weide (1736498 LK23)
210 Maggy Hagen-Olbrich (995460 LK23)
211 Martina Roa (1305001 LK22)
212 Helena Frey (1936025 LK23)
213 Monika Pohlmann (1452836 LK23)
214 Marion Goffin (1870294 LK23)
215 Ingrid Reitz (825578 LK23)
216 Bettina Bennecke (1270333 LK23)
217 Ulrike Hansen (1870385 LK23)
218 Christina Helten-Figgemeier (2023908 LK23)
219 Iris Köhler (1870403 LK23)
220 Ilona Wagemann (1870427 LK23)
221 Keryll Schädlich (1870373 LK23)
222 Marion Engelmann (1870257 LK23)

TC Blau-Weiß Moers 1983 e.V. (1153)
SW:Thomas Klapdor
EMail: Thomas@klapdor.net

MF:Angelika Gericke-Brüx
Tel: 015782789090

201 Evelin Gill (1293527 LK14)
202 Helen Westphalen (1534038 LK14)
203 Hanne Kairies-Borowec (1319711 LK15)
204 Marian Dillen (2030391 LK16)
205 Karin Kehler (1282529 LK17)
206 Regina Optehostert (706115 LK17)
207 Ursula Hilkens (1065300 LK18)
208 Ursula Brokmeier (46723 LK18)
209 Petra Nipken (1319700 LK18)
210 Brigitte Lorenz (929657 LK19)
211 Christiane Schaudt (1528798 LK20)
212 Sabine Nahmmacher (704854 LK20)
213 Susanne Pohlmann (943060 LK21)
214 Christel Weihrauch (706164 LK22)
215 Angelika Gericke-Brüx (704921 LK23)
216 Beate Brückenhaus (1700583 LK23)
217 Gudrun Berns (1319693 LK23)
218 Barbara Sus (705007 LK23)
219 Brigitte Haack (1293515 LK23)
220 Sonja Oppermann (1278630 LK23)
221 Ursula Falz (1369532 LK23)