Namentliche Meldung für D50, BL, Gruppe A im Sommer 2018

Sportgemeinschaft Kaarst e.V., TA (1016)
SW:Marvin Köhler
Mobil: 0170-8130197
EMail: sportwart@sgkaarst-tennis.de

MF:Cornelia Hannet-Maier
Mobil: 0152-03619300

101 Patricia de Beyrne Lubbe (1632553 LK14)
102 Ursula Meyer (697953 LK15)
103 Brigitte Manz (1086674 LK16)
104 Angelika Vermaßen (906359 LK18)
105 Marion Ruhrberg (1184258 LK20)
106 Ursula Dahlmanns (1497042 LK21)
107 Cornelia Hannet-Maier (1710278 LK22)
108 Gina Jopke (1292470 LK23)
109 Brigitte Adam (906335 LK22)
110 Ulrike Paulath (1899557 LK22)
111 Bettina Stommel (342601 LK23)
112 Christiane Otto (1307060 LK23)
113 Doris Heufelder (1120130 LK23)
114 Daniela Poppema (2085689 LK23)

Hülser Sportverein e.V., TA (1022)
SW:Lucas Weißbeck
Mobil: 0157/88371163
EMail: weissbeck.l@googlemail.com

MF:Beate Paschke
Mobil: 0160/93702702

101 Bettina Jochum (423439 LK10)
102 Beate Paschke (478210 LK14)
103 Kornelia Musiol (564953 LK15)
104 Anke Mühlbeyer (1299347 LK15)
105 Heidi Schmitz (1262889 LK17)
106 Carin Eichholz (1854197 LK19)
107 Renate Rech (1253839 LK19)
108 Heike Storb (975552 LK20)

TV von 1926 e.V. Osterath (1046)
SW:Rafael Skiba
Mobil: 0163/2521413
EMail: rafael.skiba@gmail.com

MF:Leonie Schukalla
Tel: 02159/528695
Mobil: 01722701122

101 Ute Dietrich (942169 LK12)
102 Cornelia Boddenberg (913856 LK15)
103 Birgit Krause (1588199 LK15)
104 Leonie Schukalla (1207921 LK16)
105 Heike Kutz (1207910 LK17)
106 Elke Dornhöfer (1801594 LK17)
107 Nina Kessler (1828400 LK19)
108 Petra Rütten (1718447 LK20)
109 Sakurako Hoorsun (2149060 LK23)
110 Beate Dohme (1546739 LK22)
111 Sabine Finkemeyer-Großhans (1970987 LK23)
112 Sabine Vigener (1801636 LK23)
113 Anne Schillings (1801582 LK23)
114 Marion Spott (1456556 LK23)
115 Tanja Juraschek (2152770 LK23)
116 Martina Lubjahn (1801570 LK23)
117 Sandra Henn (2152769 LK23)
118 Susanne Kroh (2136181 LK23)
119 Christina Brockkötter (1207611 LK23)

TC Blau-Weiss Wickrath e.V. (1056)
SW:Thomas Pangels
Mobil: 0173-6767200
EMail: thomas.pangels@gmail.com

MF:Karin Deden
Mobil: 0172-2558220

101 Gabriele Nilges (1243780 LK14)
102 Olga Bertram (1562423 LK14)
103 Brigitte Stadler (1273553 LK16)
104 Jutta Nilges (1427854 LK17)
105 Inge Rösler (272765 LK17)
106 Hana Boruvka (444406 LK19)
107 Anke Winandi (983846 LK19)
108 Erika Groß (875703 LK19)
109 Sandra Hoeveler (1595647 LK19)
110 Elly Wassenhoven (415790 LK20)
111 Karin Deden (1513813 LK21)
112 Hannah Borowsky (1519372 LK23)
113 Margret Goebels (1803748 LK23)
114 Susanne Knapp (1877744 LK20)
115 Nicol Rapita (1950228 LK21)
116 Birgitt Noll (1570560 LK23)
117 Judith Peltzer (1086261 LK23)

Tennisgemeinschaft Willich e.V. (1102)
SW:Jörg Bahc
Mobil: 02154-428230
EMail: joerg.bahc@online.de

MF:Anne Schmitt
Tel: 02154-819691
Mobil: 0177-4480044

101 Ulrike Hahne (1735573 LK14)
102 Heike Reimann (1895461 LK14)
103 Sabine Reinwald (1794061 LK16)
104 Anne Schmitt (1345760 LK17)
105 Claudia Samanns (985193 LK18)
106 Sabine Schaaf (1069111 LK18)
107 Elke Wiedmann (2006728 LK19)
108 Susanne Hüsgen (1639687 LK19)
109 Christina Beriault (1794097 LK20)
110 Bettina Müller-Ehret (1021308 LK20)
111 Bettina Neubauer (1641141 LK20)
112 Heidi Bahc (683139 LK22)
113 Elke Distelrath (1665716 LK20)
114 Heidemarie von Danwitz-Schlaghecken (1004438 LK23)
115 Petra Lopez (1216788 LK22)
116 Michaela Walter (1627200 LK23)
117 Andrea Groß (1534142 LK21)
201 Juliane Hülser (1739414 LK22)
202 Ulrike Fischer (1482920 LK21)
203 Inge von Gagern (1293904 LK21)
204 Sabine Roch-Hermann (1425043 LK21)
205 Ursula Porten (509127 LK20)
206 Susanne Cerjak-Richter (1423174 LK22)
207 Gerlinde Otto (1423216 LK23)
208 Lisa Rosocha (1707334 LK23)
209 Margit Krauthäuser (1534075 LK23)
210 Sonja Kempa (2089312 LK23)
211 Anja Franken (1794220 LK23)
212 Beate Reuber (1327458 LK23)
213 Ingrid Kirchberger (172528 LK23)
214 Ulrike Habscheid (1173420 LK22)
215 Heidi Irsfeld (1645444 LK23)
216 Anette Schaaf (2006704 LK23)

TV Jahn 06 e.V. Kapellen (1110)
SW:Thomas Wirtz
Mobil: 0151-23043225
EMail: sportwart@tvj-tennis.de

MF:Lisa Reiprich
Tel: 02132-1376800

101 Barbara Wagner (959972 LK15)
102 Lisa Reiprich (278932 LK15)
103 Roswitha Rohde (959959 LK21)
104 Beate Mitscher (1218890 LK23)
105 Petra Jansen (2141607 LK23)
106 Roswitha Meschede-Zemlin (426167 LK23)
107 Ursula Freitag (1106351 LK21)
108 Gisela Grolms-Hartwig (959893 LK22)
109 Marlene Hennen (959900 LK23)
110 Bärbel Thomsen (354289 LK23)
111 Brigitte Bergmann (28628 LK23)
112 Gudrun Heinen-Körfer (1983684 LK23)
113 Gaby Braun (925652 LK23)
114 Gerlinde Reisdorf (278991 LK23)

SV Alemannia Kamp e.V. TA (1149)
SW:Dietmar Pietz
Mobil: 0179-2305844
EMail: Pietzdietmar@aol.com

MF:Claudia Giesen
Mobil: 01778920481

101 Angelika Sallach (866866 LK14)
102 Beate Jacob (1496682 LK16)
103 Claudia Giesen (102712 LK18)
104 Heike Schnitzerling (949360 LK19)
105 Roswitha Schindler (866878 LK19)
106 Dagmar Achtermeier (523896 LK20)
107 Beate Bobnic (1139563 LK23)
108 Brigitte Kerkhoff (866957 LK23)
109 Gisela Wenglewski (376180 LK23)
110 Jutta Redmer (515747 LK23)
111 Ursula Schümann (888291 LK23)
112 Bianka Christineke (1854045 LK23)

VSF Amern 1910 e.V. (1177)
SW:Holger Terhaag
Mobil: 0163/7206571

MF:Ursula Hermanns
Mobil: 0173/9999808

101 Renate Rawiel (776828 LK13)
102 Hoon Young Le (2026934 LK22)
103 Anni Hocks (928471 LK21)
104 Ursula Hermanns (1172815 LK21)
105 Michaela Berndt (881387 LK23)
106 Ingrid Houboi (702717 LK21)
107 Christa Steyvers (702833 LK23)
108 Maria Terhaag (702857 LK23)
109 Ursula Sackschewski (2148675 LK23)
110 Ingrid Hermanns (1086595 LK23)
111 Regina Hüpenthal (1511981 LK23)
112 Dorit Mewissen (702754 LK23)