Namentliche Meldung für D50, BL, Gruppe A im Sommer 2018

Düsseldorfer Hockey Club (3005)
SW:Christoph Schniewind
MF:Waltraud Wicken
Tel: 02132-76886

101 Isabel Schrader (1593420 LK13)
102 Elly Stein (1147535 LK16)
103 Bianca Petzinka (1313022 LK18)
104 Waltraud Wicken (1313058 LK18)
105 Sabine Neubürger (1313010 LK20)
106 Jana Rindert (1281392 LK21)
107 Petra Rohe (1147626 LK23)
108 Sabine Böckel-Frenz (1146646 LK23)
109 Sybille Schweiger (869399 LK23)
110 Catherine Vossen (1205481 LK23)
111 Andrea Bergander (1312972 LK23)
112 Greta Wilm (2042897 LK23)
113 Marion Gebelhoff (1312959 LK23)
114 Pamela Danhäuser-Hussein (1996423 LK21)
115 Heike Fingerhut (1822597 LK23)
116 Brigitte Soubusta-Hoppe (1725166 LK23)

Düsseldorfer TC 1984 e.V. (3030)
SW:Nicola Meuter
Mobil: 0172-2641434
EMail: sport@dtc84.de

MF:Jutta Klöwer
101 Ilona Nolting (1869012 LK16)
102 Gaby Lohscheller (1590996 LK21)
103 Caroline Böcker (2090478 LK20)
104 Birgit Reimann (1935677 LK20)
105 Jutta Klöwer (2049156 LK21)
106 Elke Schreuers (1375027 LK23)
107 Heidrun Schulte (1678309 LK23)
108 Christiane Würz (593503 LK23)
109 Susanne Groß (1035320 LK23)
110 Jutta Kock (844378 LK23)
111 Susanne Traschler (2210319 LK23)
112 Regina Mc Donald (1936864 LK23)
113 Sussan Pohl (2046386 LK23)

TC Holthausen e.V. (3036)
SW:Steffen Adler
Mobil: 0151-6800-2969
EMail: steffen.adler@henkel.com

MF:Barbara Hunger
Tel: 0211-719232
Mobil: 0151-44500641

101 Gabi Schneider (695865 LK12)
102 Ursula Kolken (606492 LK16)
103 Gudrun Fausten (53040 LK17)
104 Kornelia Fischer (1401397 LK19)
105 Birgit Worringen (911896 LK19)
106 Marion Fischer (1614459 LK20)
107 Barbara Hunger (795926 LK20)
108 Constanze Schliewenz-Knodel (1653325 LK21)
109 Ruth Heinz (1732869 LK23)
110 Sylke Hanke (2079161 LK23)
111 Justine Mühlenbach (1833728 LK23)

SG Benrath-Hassels 1910/12 e.V. (3041)
SW:Manfred Krüll
Mobil: 0170/4833388
EMail: m.kruell@fotoheadliners.de

MF:Renate Pönitz
Tel: 0211-46872408
Mobil: 015777524524

101 Helga Klüwer (1496440 LK14)
102 Kyung-Sook Clauss (407495 LK16)
103 Eva Heinrich (1145320 LK17)
104 Renate Pönitz (50792 LK18)
105 Gisela Peschel (259549 LK23)
106 Regina Schaddach (1614460 LK21)
107 Heike Tschacher (1872254 LK23)
108 Elisabeth Schween-Fehr (1496451 LK23)
109 Erika Steinke-Frenken (2039369 LK23)
110 Elke Luberichs (1604776 LK23)

TC Kaiserswerth e.V. (3042)
SW:Lutz Witthaus
Mobil: 0172/2518383
EMail: lutz.witthaus@web.de

MF:Tanja Le-Kim-Poeschke
Mobil: 01777320469

101 Petra Mertens (27269 LK12)
102 Claudia Droste (1720910 LK15)
103 Friederike Felbeck (1933115 LK16)
104 Monika Daweke (1483262 LK18)
105 Ute Brockhaus (1483419 LK18)
106 Tanja Le-Kim-Poeschke (1483250 LK19)
107 Carmen Röhr (1655474 LK21)
108 Cecile von Alvensleben (1483353 LK23)
109 Gitte Falk Larsen (1725336 LK23)
110 Mira Winkler (1843321 LK23)

Tennis-Club Metzkausen e.V. (3051)
SW:Klaus Düren
Mobil: 0160/97651183
EMail: kdueren@gmail.com

MF:Brigitte Steindel
101 Doro Pfeiffer-Will (1944502 LK18)
102 Petra Vise´ (1564602 LK22)
103 Sigrid Jülich (1568395 LK23)
104 Claudia Keiser (1040157 LK23)
105 Angelika Jakoby (2048050 LK22)
106 Renate Landwehr (1465958 LK22)
107 Annette Steuer (1363128 LK23)
108 Anke Kliss (1944435 LK23)
109 Claudia Missing (2037026 LK23)
110 Ines Struck (1944540 LK23)
111 Bettina Winter (1363153 LK23)
112 Monika Beckers (1363130 LK23)
113 Veronika Held (421923 LK23)
114 Conny Oldenburg (1456040 LK23)
115 Angelika Warflinger (1965712 LK23)
116 Gisela Kreuzer-Peters (1363219 LK23)
117 Brigitte Steindel (1363141 LK23)
118 Anke Kreil (1944472 LK23)
119 Angelika Oberdieck (1675898 LK23)
120 Ursula Birkenkamp (32883 LK23)