Namentliche Meldung für D50, NL, Gruppe A im Sommer 2018

TC Giesenkirchen e.V. (1109)
SW:Wolfgang Grubelnig
EMail: sportwart@tcg-1977.de

MF:Petra Engels
Tel: 02166/859968
Mobil: 0160/8724466

101 Monika Meerkamp (1395830 LK07)
102 Monika Kronenberger (1196200 LK08)
103 Petra Engels (800181 LK11)
104 Petra Langner (857646 LK11)
105 Monika Mozga (190892 LK13)
106 Renate von Gehlen (543238 LK14)
107 Monika Worminghaus (1604600 LK14)
108 Andrea Birke (132334 LK15)
109 Ute Daniels (1243767 LK23)
110 Helga Weuthen (1325802 LK23)

TC Blau-Weiß Moers 1983 e.V. (1153)
SW:Thomas Klapdor
EMail: Thomas@klapdor.net

MF:Gabriele Kolassa
Tel: 02841/35595
Mobil: 017651217582

101 Ivonne Mathilde van Herpen-Weinberg (1920674 LK10)
102 Gabi Höhmann (114940 LK12)
103 Ursula Terkatz-Hockmann (900862 LK14)
104 Beate Kixmöller (1065294 LK14)
105 Elke Paap (573917 LK14)
106 Gabriele Kolassa (705937 LK14)
201 Evelin Gill (1293527 LK14)
202 Helen Westphalen (1534038 LK14)
203 Hanne Kairies-Borowec (1319711 LK15)
204 Marian Dillen (2030391 LK16)
205 Karin Kehler (1282529 LK17)
206 Regina Optehostert (706115 LK17)
207 Ursula Hilkens (1065300 LK18)
208 Ursula Brokmeier (46723 LK18)
209 Petra Nipken (1319700 LK18)
210 Brigitte Lorenz (929657 LK19)
211 Christiane Schaudt (1528798 LK20)
212 Sabine Nahmmacher (704854 LK20)
213 Susanne Pohlmann (943060 LK21)
214 Christel Weihrauch (706164 LK22)
215 Angelika Gericke-Brüx (704921 LK23)
216 Beate Brückenhaus (1700583 LK23)
217 Gudrun Berns (1319693 LK23)
218 Barbara Sus (705007 LK23)
219 Brigitte Haack (1293515 LK23)
220 Sonja Oppermann (1278630 LK23)
221 Ursula Falz (1369532 LK23)

TC Rot-Weiß Dinslaken e.V. (2009)
SW:Viktor Szöke
Mobil: 0176/40170880
EMail: sportwart@rotweiss-dinslaken.de

MF:Martina Guttenberg
Mobil: 01632789273

101 Gunda Jacks (611384 LK07)
102 Gabriele Meier (225376 LK07)
103 Dorothee Kutz (197751 LK12)
104 Martina Guttenberg (168747 LK13)
105 Waltraud Link (1480625 LK14)
106 Ariane von Massow (1968579 LK14)
107 Angelika Lach (1133226 LK14)
108 Ulrike Nilles (1592853 LK16)
109 Ulrike Göbel (523379 LK19)
110 Eva Kahmann (1133135 LK23)
111 Elena Lebedev (1592877 LK23)
112 Friederike Bonnes (823983 LK23)
113 Ingrid Kehr-Fiolka (85463 LK23)
201 Edith Kozlowski (186781 LK17) S
202 Ilona Wolters (1629979 LK20)
203 Sigrid Hänisch (1365836 LK20)
204 Kornelia Koske (1142847 LK21)
205 Irena Brettschneider (745765 LK23)
206 Monika Schoen (745807 LK23)
207 Heike de Fries (1527769 LK23)
208 Iris Wagner (1308609 LK23)
209 Susanne Starker (1592889 LK23)
210 Uschi Domröse (1830922 LK23)
211 Karla Besslich-Krecklenberg (1773197 LK23)

TC Eintracht Duisburg e.V. (2015)
SW:Kai Güßbacher
Mobil: 0174-1991971
EMail: k.guessbacher@tc-eintracht.de

MF:Birke Willersen
Tel: 01639687446

101 Birke Willersen (382193 LK07)
102 Anke Manshausen (2138451 LK07)
103 Christiane Hautau (1500156 LK09)
104 Birgit Hain (111100 LK10)
105 Claudia Lindner (86006 LK12)
106 Irena Richter (1180198 LK12)
201 Petra Hinnüber (1124328 LK13)
202 Sonja Helk (128927 LK13)
203 Birgit Widerstein (379457 LK13)
204 Susanne Wahl (196005 LK14)
205 Gabi Jungbluth (1437859 LK14)
206 Heike Krüger (1308865 LK15)
207 Ute Gelzleichter-Kersten (495050 LK15)
208 Britta Tenbosch (1517326 LK16)
209 Dagmar Söhngen (291184 LK16)
210 Jutta Meier (22127 LK16)
211 Marlene Brüschke (536921 LK16)
212 Claudia Ginders (120316 LK17)
213 Adelheid Louis (536969 LK19)
214 Edith Hoffmann-Boy (1437847 LK19)
215 Uta Kube-van Lith (212696 LK23)
216 Gerlinde Werner (843799 LK20)
217 Christina Drewing (1639341 LK20)
218 Syliva Schils (1579137 LK20)
219 Cornelia Schroers (316026 LK23)
220 Ingrid Brommundt (1418660 LK21)
221 Ursula Schwutke (1579125 LK23)
222 Petra Schneider (1925775 LK23)
223 Claudia Janz (1835634 LK23)
224 Anette Spartz (1089523 LK22)
225 Susanne Dalgic (2082949 LK23)
226 Brigitte Hamm (1418609 LK23)
227 Angelika Heise (876537 LK23)
228 Kornelia Kamzol (1418634 LK23)
229 Angelika Kilian (1499233 LK23)
230 Jutta Loesken (495098 LK23)
231 Gerlinde Pongraz (1082310 LK23)
232 Ellen Rüddel (939213 LK23)
233 Beate Ternes (1639353 LK23)
234 Heike Wolf (1308956 LK23)

Mülheimer TV am Kahlenberg e.V., Mülheim (2037)
SW:Ludger vom Felde genannt Imbusch
Mobil: 0151-16351154
EMail: vomfelde@t-online.de

MF:Birgit Breitzmann
Tel: 0208-382440
Mobil: 0157-30392223

101 Antje Krieger-Wehnsen (466402 LK09)
102 Steffi Messerschmidt (1537520 LK13)
103 Birgit Breitzmann (468460 LK13)
104 Kirstin Gembalis-Wrobel (99807 LK15)
105 Angela Klaus (174348 LK15)
106 Renate Grandin (1922269 LK16)
107 Zhaneta Trifonova (1330408 LK19)
108 Ute Herweg (1128103 LK20)
109 Antje von Hülsen (1769108 LK21)
110 Frauke Dröge (1128127 LK22)

Leichlinger Turnverein 1883 e.V.,TA (4011)
SW:Susanne Jansen
Mobil: 0173-6687729
EMail: susannejansen@doerper-sport.de

MF:Heike Mihr
101 Susanne Jansen (155217 LK07)
102 Marion Schoppmann (1454924 LK08)
103 Annette Schwer (721426 LK09)
104 Heike Mihr (1041940 LK10)
105 Silvia Baur (22092 LK12)
106 Ines Wilke (1605902 LK15)
107 Renate Kleffel (174635 LK16)
108 Melanie Erkens (1626565 LK17)
109 Heike Lützenkirchen (649508 LK18)
110 Andrea Witzki (1678310 LK20)
111 Inka Kirschvogel (2096006 LK21)
112 Sigrid Stöckmann (622813 LK22)
113 Birgit Mager (220161 LK23)
114 Ute Schulz (2049508 LK23)
115 Elke Koch (1994621 LK23)
116 Jutta Meinigke (1997555 LK23)
117 Yuriko Wal-Immel (2121013 LK23)
118 Hildegard Schmitz (2178710 LK23)
119 Heike Escherich (2178722 LK23)