Namentliche Meldung für H, 1.VL, Gruppe B im Sommer 2018

TC Blau-Weiß Kamp-Lintfort e.V. (1017)
SW:Patrice Hopfe
Mobil: 0163-8671182
EMail: p.hopfe@gmx.de

MF:Christian Kossmann
Mobil: 0176 70838966

101 Turpal Gadamauri (2238767 LK01)
102 Lennart Lehmann (1728192 LK01)
103 Buvaysar Gadamauri (2238779 LK01)
104 Oliver Wefers (1553173 LK03)
105 Carsten Thamm (351550 LK04)
106 Daniel Fischer (460539 LK04)
201 Tom Seehofer (1593572 LK07)
202 Patrice Hopfe (143773 LK10)
203 Tim Wefers (1764512 LK11)
204 Vincent Lehmann (1822044 LK17)
205 Dirk Schnock (312103 LK17)
206 Özen Usakli (1580310 LK18)
301 Finn Hopfe (1879790 LK18)
302 Gregory de Laar (1964781 LK18)
303 Aleksander Stankovic (1850260 LK19)
304 Nils Szewczyk (2047068 LK20)
305 Philipp Kielich (1917900 LK20)
306 Evert de Bok (2140081 LK23)
307 Ulrich op de Hipt (4836 LK22)
308 Tristan Kurz (1749468 LK23)
309 Christopher Klotz (2114914 LK23)
310 Frederik Thoma (2114884 LK23)
311 Rüdiger Böhm (1993562 LK23)
312 Kai Pfitzer (1749330 LK23)
313 Marius Kohl (1749470 LK23)
314 Julian Nußbaum (2147518 LK23)
315 Laurens Bibow (2114859 LK23)
316 Jannik Thoma (2114872 LK23)
317 Andriy Vasylyev (2228464 LK23)
318 Finn Weferinghaus (2224690 LK23)
319 Lukas Nußbaum (2147520 LK23)
320 Daniel Thoma (2219438 LK23)
321 Frank Fischer (1015059 LK20)
322 Jens Fischer (1015060 LK23)
323 Jan Niklas Möller (2114902 LK23)
324 Leander Tebarth (2247641 LK23)

TUS 1889 e.V. St. Hubert (1019)
SW:Christian Becker
EMail: christian@becker-kempen.de

MF:Simon Dörsing
Mobil: 0171/2877857

101 Bart Vincent de Gier (1884244 LK01)
102 Tim Daniel van der Horst (1943698 LK01)
103 Thomas Hanzen (1311736 LK01)
104 Jeroen van der Ven (1585460 LK01)
105 Jannik Lange (1325334 LK01)
106 Bastian Cornelius (1112466 LK03)
201 Simon Dörsing (903255 LK03)
202 Christof Wolf (786925 LK03)
203 Daniel Krölls (903279 LK03)
204 Thomas Mühlinghaus (973014 LK04)
205 Björn Brügesch (1108025 LK08)
206 Fabian Terbrüggen (1079992 LK08)
301 Dirk Friemel (639412 LK08)
302 Daniel Bogedain (762374 LK14)
303 Matthias von Pluto (1225923 LK18)
304 Marc Frühauf (1668158 LK18)
305 Elias Omsels (1912999 LK18)
306 Moritz Kleinsorge (1378314 LK20)
307 Christian Krölls (903267 LK22)
308 Stefan Peters (1865780 LK21)
309 Tobias Baginski (1779564 LK21)
310 Tim Geister-Ehrcke (1923262 LK21)
311 Julian Schopka (2069921 LK23)
312 Nico Pilters (1668006 LK23)
313 Damian Franz (1779576 LK23)
314 Simon von Pluto (1667932 LK23)
315 Michele Ambrogio Mastellone (2169241 LK23)
316 Christoph Pasch (1563725 LK23)
317 Roman Rupp (1668110 LK23)
318 Philip Stuth (1610466 LK23)
319 Tobias Pelle (2169204 LK23)
320 Henri Greiser (2169216 LK23)
321 Dany Armando Tophoven (2169253 LK23)
322 Jasper Weynans (1779503 LK23)
323 Noah Lepski (1923237 LK23)

TC Rheinstadion e.V. (3019)
SW:Norbert Bökmann
Mobil: 01573 1017227
EMail: sportressort@tc-rheinstadion.de

MF:Malte Stropp
Tel: 02131/542726
Mobil: 015754885282

101 Paul Monteban (1881681 LK01)
102 Thomas Weigel (1407510 LK01)
103 Maikel Borg (2139145 LK01)
104 Max Hertl (1225261 LK01)
105 Malte Stropp (1155799 LK02)
106 Phillip Lageder (1528968 LK05)
201 Paul Lemmen (2215056 LK07)
202 Robin Duhnsen (1617874 LK07)
203 Tim Schnitzler (1160497 LK08)
204 Roger Thiele (1482117 LK08)
205 Stefan Wirtz (1113367 LK15)
206 Niklas Duhnsen (1650658 LK16)
207 Aram Kocharyan (2215354 LK17)
301 Frederic Lepape (208117 LK18)
302 Can-Luis Yilmaz (1835154 LK20)
303 Arthur Uhing (1768591 LK20)
304 Lorenz Hüls (1736139 LK22)
305 Lucas Krumrey (1650762 LK22)
306 Dennis Krieger (1933358 LK21)
307 Jonathan Fehlemann (1789995 LK23)
308 Karlsson Zaft (1933413 LK23)
309 Filippo Lamaina (2044067 LK23)
310 Anton Gloyer (1975249 LK23)
311 Kian Zomorrodi (2009195 LK21)
312 Arne Kämmerling (1736140 LK23)
313 Jari Linzenich (1835180 LK23)
314 Jonas Grünewald (1957107 LK22)
315 Thomas Dolphin (1933322 LK23)
316 Luke Gerling (2105652 LK23)
317 Tilman Raddatz (1672034 LK23)
318 Christian Kaminski (1313551 LK23)
319 Bastian Hafner (1933103 LK23)

Lintorfer Tennisclub 1972 e.V. (3052)
SW:Achim Hümbs
Mobil: 0163/3939945
EMail: Huembs-sportwart.ltc@gmx.de

MF:René Kaiser
Mobil: 0171-9356033

101 Bart Stevens (2223892 LK01)
102 Philippe Brand (1609580 LK02)
103 Phillipe Drouen (2129840 LK03)
104 Francois Brand (1710667 LK04)
105 Andre Jethon (157040 LK05)
106 Maximilian Belk (1091748 LK07)
201 Finn Gentzsch (1788218 LK08)
202 Tom Gentzsch (1788220 LK08)
203 Moritz Dörrenberg (1324937 LK13)
204 Sebastian Benski (1132635 LK14)
205 Nick Heise (1718897 LK15)
206 Marc Janz (1696506 LK15)
207 Benjamin Migsch (1696695 LK15)
208 Benjamin Hoffmann (1696476 LK16)
209 Valentin Lohmann (1751372 LK17)
210 Lukas Migsch (1788279 LK17)
211 Gabriel Kramer (1696609 LK20)
212 Steffen Frye (1696415 LK21)
213 Thomas Frye (1696403 LK23)
214 Valentin Migsch (1696701 LK23)
215 Bastian Lencer (1696646 LK23)
216 Alexander Kern (1696579 LK23)
217 Robert Hampel (2223909 LK23)
301 Frederic Loosen (1696671 LK23)
302 Stefan Soßalla (1478710 LK23)
303 Florian Marx (2223776 LK23)
304 Stefan Marx (2223790 LK23)
305 Kurt Ehrkamp (2223752 LK23)
306 Philipp Eichler (2158838 LK23)
307 Tim Gorgas (2223703 LK23)
308 Philipp Kollmann (2223855 LK23)
309 Tim Oliver Mühling (1699581 LK23)
310 Philipp Schultz (2223685 LK23)
311 Adelbert Ignerski (2223831 LK23)
312 Joel Pauly (2223740 LK23)

Netzballverein e.V. 1898 (4031)
SW:Mark Höhfeld
Mobil: 0171-6433439
EMail: mark.hoehfeld@gmx.de

MF:Mark Joachim
Mobil: 0172/2455998

101 Juan Lizariturry (1677895 LK01)
102 Marc Dijkhuizen (2190485 LK01)
103 Tom Schönenberg (1253657 LK01)
104 Mats Hermans (2200399 LK01)
105 David Sánchez Muñoz (1091657 LK01)
106 David de Goede (2023234 LK02)
201 Eric Baum (1441814 LK02)
202 Mark Joachim (816115 LK02)
203 Fabio Biason (1819343 LK04)
204 Tom Tillger (1849980 LK05)
205 Fyn Franke (1855906 LK06)
206 Oliver Bodenröder (904934 LK07)
207 Ascan Lutteroth Romo (2092074 LK08)
208 Fabian Nickel (1533083 LK08)
209 Nick Franke (1579630 LK08)
210 Fabian Dinescu (1418750 LK08)
211 Louis Kaun (2020300 LK12)
212 Niclas Schmitz (1182766 LK12)
213 Steffen Pickshaus (1380461 LK13)
301 Nathanael Wehner (1987203 LK13)
302 Tim Flothmann (2020154 LK16)
303 Jan Strathmann (1917470 LK19)
304 Stefan Tomic (2068321 LK19)
305 Constantin Wagenaar (2020660 LK21)
306 Tom Baumeister (1571357 LK23)
401 Yannik Ullrich (1182833 LK21)
402 Kevin Lotz (2116078 LK21)
403 Jan Temmink (2020634 LK22)
404 Marvin Schulz (2020580 LK23)
405 Darius Schürmann (2020592 LK23)
406 Niklas Strathmann (1855724 LK23)
407 Kevin Peter (2151546 LK23)
408 Adrian Boenisch (2111263 LK23)
409 Nicolaas Hülsbeck (2130660 LK23)
410 Dennis Stehling (1182821 LK23)
411 Dirk Schwark (2207667 LK23)
501 Yassin El Hatri (2020117 LK23)
502 Tim Kranz (2020336 LK23)
503 Fabian Neuhaus (2020476 LK23)
504 Anton Nagel (2074140 LK21)
505 Till Schneider (2074072 LK22)
506 Claas Trappmann (2020658 LK23)
507 Tim Otto Höhfeld (2020270 LK23)
508 Jakob Neuhaus (2020488 LK23)
509 Henri Konstantin Heck (2186100 LK23)
510 Julian Wille (2186093 LK23)
511 Jonas Schaffrick (2020567 LK23)
512 Tim Hunsche (2112036 LK23)
513 Philipp Duda (2020099 LK23)
514 Ernest Grünhage (2189434 LK23)
515 Timon Rösler (2020543 LK23)
516 Luka Peglau (2020490 LK23)
517 Paul Wissel (2115104 LK23)
518 Jörg Schmidt (2229183 LK23)
519 Jo Humpert (1928831 LK23)
520 Moritz Dörner (2134998 LK23)
521 Aaron Reisgies (2135012 LK23)
522 Henri Thielen (2135036 LK23)
523 Luis Schwark (2135048 LK23)
524 Nicolas Schneider (2135061 LK23)
525 Ben Rasch (2186123 LK23)
526 Felix Heck (2186706 LK23)
527 Paul Jobi (2186147 LK23)
528 Nils Gricar (2020208 LK23)
529 Lars Wolters (2186135 LK23)
530 Tristan aus der Fünthen (2243441 LK23)
531 Tim Blumenthal (2115128 LK23)

SV Bayer Wuppertal e.V., TA (4060)
SW:Thomas Müller
Mobil: 0173-6621714
EMail: sport@sv-bayer-tennis.de

MF:Jan Kochems
Mobil: 0157-35182510

101 Boy Vergeer (2189756 LK01)
102 Matthew Pierot (1937017 LK01)
103 Frederick Schalkers (1634070 LK01)
104 Jan Kochems (1239855 LK01)
105 Nicolas Freitag (1231959 LK01)
106 Sebastian Harks (1764664 LK01)
201 Jan Henri Augustat (1452952 LK01)
202 Nino Toto (2095038 LK01)
203 Christopher Topham (1233798 LK01)
204 Ante Toto (2095040 LK06)
205 Nicolas Plath (1280053 LK07)
206 Julius Drees (1851111 LK09)
301 Win Steveker (1986545 LK11)
302 Aaron James Williams (2209639 LK11)
303 Piet Steveker (1986557 LK13)
304 Hendrik Balkenhol (1314749 LK13)
305 Maurice Herweg (1544299 LK14)
306 Nico Lorber (2068382 LK15)
307 Jonas Jütz (1986570 LK18)
308 Jonas Landefeld (1851147 LK18)
309 Robert Werbeck (2166161 LK19)
310 Fynn Wember (1974762 LK19)
311 Matthieu Wehner (2134573 LK19)
312 Leon Boedicker (1985164 LK20)
313 Leon Zeis (1986995 LK20)
314 Leo Hartmann (1986697 LK20)
315 Alexander Grobel (1986612 LK22)

ETB Schwarz-Weiss e.V. , TA (5019)
SW:Jan Thomas
Mobil: 0176-51862652
EMail: j-T80@web.de

MF:Philip Wallrafen
Mobil: 015758862861

101 Uwe Kaundinya (590850 LK01)
102 Adriaan de Jager (2075155 LK01)
103 Martin Strogies (968950 LK01)
104 Philip Wallrafen (958542 LK03)
105 Dominik Thomas (830513 LK04)
106 Tim Blaauboer (2168388 LK05)
201 Stefan Klemenz (1955834 LK05)
202 Thomas Honold (1867866 LK06)
203 Francois Roux (2140172 LK06)
204 Bastian Schröer (1352398 LK07)
205 Jan-Peter Gehm (754985 LK07)
206 Henning Behr (1023135 LK08)
207 Julian Killewald (1473281 LK08)
208 Bowen Straatman (2077840 LK08)
209 Jan Thomas (830380 LK08)
210 Roland Engelhardt (1067928 LK08)
211 Hanno Wulf (2195483 LK08)
212 Lars Kokoscha (956405 LK09)
213 Niels Herwegen (1339760 LK09)
214 Alexander Schmidt (1090847 LK09)
215 Dennis Niermann (895441 LK10)
216 Sebastian Wendt (851644 LK10)
217 Tim Schlipköther (1239077 LK11)
218 Simon Wilmshöver (1164934 LK12)
219 Joe Eric Meier (1723479 LK14)
220 Niklas Hennel (2077863 LK17)
221 Hendrik Wächter (1889655 LK18)
222 Shinji Baba (1833595 LK19)
223 Sebastian Jung (1546259 LK23)
224 Tim Döpgen (849054 LK21)
225 Nils Bedenbecker (1957934 LK20)
226 Marius Hennel (2077851 LK23)
227 Dominik von Burchard (1872412 LK22)
228 Felix Börgerding (1833558 LK23)
229 Henri Klein (1995960 LK22)
230 Cord Kölker (1886162 LK23)
231 Erik von Burchard (2019802 LK22)
232 Steffen Wächter (1995996 LK23)
233 Christoph Schilling (1833492 LK23)
234 Jan Schilling (1833881 LK23)
235 Adrian Ehrenbeck (2143045 LK23)
236 Oskar Janson (2143069 LK23)
237 Tobias-Benedikt Eickhoff (2054530 LK23)