Namentliche Meldung für H, 2.VL, Gruppe C im Sommer 2018

HTC Blau-Weiß Krefeld e.V. (1034)
SW:Oliver Pasch
Mobil: 0172-6221558
EMail: oprechtsanwalt@t-online.de

MF:Olaf Merkel
Mobil: 00491772009607

201 Horacio Zeballos (2088332 LK01)
202 Sascha Klör (838962 LK01)
203 Wouter Adriaanse (2022680 LK02)
204 Pablo Galdon (2009213 LK04)
205 Ralph Ubachs (1644452 LK05)
206 Job Steeg (2218410 LK06)
301 Tobias Prehn (1791874 LK10)
302 Philipp Lemken (1835300 LK10)
303 Florian Kaiser (1839810 LK10)
304 Tim Hammes (1903342 LK12)
305 Luca Mours (1875632 LK12)
306 Moritz Buß (2127910 LK15)
401 Marcus Jochum (1963454 LK15)
402 Jan-Philipp Küsters (1791886 LK16)
403 Luca Vogel (1982679 LK16)
404 Eric Rudolph (1728234 LK20)
405 Jan Hammes (1934960 LK20)
406 Benedict Oehlen (1921812 LK20)
407 Benjamin Spanaus (1917833 LK22)
408 Jonas Kocken (1771292 LK22)
409 Philipp Vogt (2075398 LK22)
410 Max Peeters (1928259 LK23)
411 Vynn Hoge (2022990 LK23)
412 Lauritz Linnig (2004823 LK23)
413 Robert Schraven (2004884 LK23)
414 Marc Waldmann (1867453 LK23)
415 Thomas Kaiser (2212869 LK23)
416 Fredrik Ernst (1936177 LK23)
417 Carlos Abraham (2102377 LK23)
418 Hendrik Akyel (2068515 LK23)
419 Max Lutterbeck (2156027 LK23)
420 Julius Bleser (2102353 LK23)
421 Tim Siebers (2156015 LK23)
422 Leonidas Kokotas (2192070 LK23)
423 Jakob Bleser (2102341 LK23)

TV von 1926 e.V. Osterath (1046)
SW:Rafael Skiba
Mobil: 0163/2521413
EMail: rafael.skiba@gmail.com

MF:Yannic Abdollah-Zadeh
Tel: 01729092179

201 Peter Lucassen (1647350 LK01)
202 Elias Walter (1619214 LK01)
203 Adrian Kranz (1702816 LK02)
204 Pascal Müller (1328128 LK03)
205 Maximilian Schell (1208172 LK03)
206 Tim Boehlke (1503686 LK04)
301 Yannic Abdollah-Zadeh (1471650 LK04)
302 Mark Kühnel (1690218 LK07)
303 Denis Teguh (583704 LK07)
304 Dennis Eistert (1387455 LK08)
305 Luca Vigener (1795351 LK09)
306 Maximilian Nilges (1493140 LK10)
307 Thomas Ossendot (593825 LK10)
308 Benjamin Appel (1683159 LK16)
309 Fynn Hoss (1876715 LK16)
310 Lennart Kessler (1733837 LK19)
311 Simon Kessler (1733734 LK20)
312 Maik Erkelenz (1456611 LK23)
313 Daniel Guizard (2230392 LK23)
314 Cedric Kühling (1683172 LK23)
315 Pierre Schneider (1876879 LK20)
316 Niclas Dornhöfer (1684980 LK21)
317 Lukas Bilstein-Hemmer (1725713 LK22)
318 Fabian Niepel (1558900 LK23)
319 Maurizio Volpe (1836407 LK23)
320 Lasse Bandt (1725749 LK23)

TC Eintracht Duisburg e.V. (2015)
SW:Kai Güßbacher
Mobil: 0174-1991971
EMail: k.guessbacher@tc-eintracht.de

MF:Tobias Wind
Mobil: 015752416911

101 Lody Teeuwsen (2228762 LK02)
102 Rene Dunzer (1051817 LK03)
103 Kai Gröger (1241965 LK03)
104 Jordy Visser (2228774 LK05)
105 Alwin van Engelenburg (1872886 LK05)
106 Sven Seehofer (1550007 LK07)
201 Tobias Wind (1428718 LK07)
202 Martin Schroers (1299487 LK08)
203 Michael Marotta (929888 LK10)
204 Daniel Lopez Cano (1320348 LK10)
205 Sebastian Kersten (898648 LK11)
206 Kevin Nagat (1109110 LK11)
207 Nico Paulerberg (1118626 LK11)
208 David Kersten (1242027 LK11)
209 Stephan Joraskowitz (1476476 LK12)
210 Christian Joraskowitz (1476488 LK14)
211 Florian Lange (1910371 LK15)
212 Joscha Hofer (1574401 LK17)
213 Tomislav Dijanezevic (1701484 LK18)
214 Nils Bausch (1493711 LK19)
215 Kai Manthei (1750770 LK20)
216 Niklas Friedrich (1935859 LK20)
217 Thorsten Zeunert (1242052 LK20)
218 Constantin Ginders (1493723 LK22)
219 Henry Heußen (1898292 LK22)
220 Marcel Jungbluth (1489288 LK23)
221 Konstantin Winter (1682854 LK23)
222 Daniel Paul (792020 LK23)
223 Christian Hander (1608848 LK23)
224 Oliver Struchholz (985909 LK23)
225 Laurenz Brüggemann (2003375 LK23)
226 Benjamin Erdmann (1805186 LK23)
227 Max Bausch (1750811 LK23)
228 Felix Fuchs (2048000 LK22)
229 Ben Walheim (2048073 LK22)
230 Moritz Merk (2182348 LK22)
231 Philipp Zerulla (2182397 LK23)
232 Max Langerbein (2182350 LK23)
233 Andreas Enge (2102997 LK23)

Düsseldorfer Sport-Club 1899 e.V., TA (3006)
SW:Doris Blasberg
Mobil: 0173-7470082
EMail: blasbergdoris@gmail.com

MF:Nicolas Dietz
Tel: 0211/29149508
Mobil: 0176/61563568

101 Roy A.J. Bruggeling (1632280 LK01)
102 Verneri Tuomi (1884487 LK01)
103 Ville-Petteri Ahti (2206614 LK01)
104 Kevin Hermes (1166207 LK01)
105 Nicolas Dietz (1373560 LK02)
106 David Gilbert (1295366 LK03)
201 Christian Sprinkmeyer (2080278 LK05)
202 Alexander Schleper (2211040 LK05)
203 Tim Haberstock (1088531 LK08)
204 Julian Haberstock (1088520 LK08)
205 Kevin Stahl (1385343 LK08)
206 Tim Luther (1789030 LK08)
301 Kai Reucher (1744082 LK08)
302 Kai Lutterklas (1276682 LK10)
303 Ferdinand Lein (2137756 LK10)
304 Damian Weber (1752455 LK12)
305 Tim Ahleff (1817840 LK16)
306 Tom Meisen (1373584 LK17)
401 Christoph Weber (1697584 LK20)
402 Moritz Masberg (1817802 LK20)
403 Jakob Ebel (1817851 LK20)
404 Philipp Schwitteck (1769509 LK22)
405 Philip Pohl (1418579 LK23)
406 Lukas Gutsche (1373596 LK23)
407 Yannick Schöwe (1373572 LK23)
408 Felix Jostarndt (2231499 LK23)
409 Florian Hennecke (1366361 LK23)
410 Ben Herrdum (2019310 LK23)
411 Nick Herrdum (1698217 LK23)
412 Kai-Uwe Herrdum (2019309 LK23)
413 Malte Bolland (1877355 LK20)
414 Sebastian Lion Steinke (1982102 LK21)
415 Tobias Walther (1954593 LK22)
416 Max Coners (2008841 LK23)
417 Laurenz Krawczack (2008816 LK22)
418 Tom Coners (2060061 LK22)
419 Felix Baier (2059538 LK23)
420 Paul Irsfeld (2094320 LK23)
421 Philipp Wetter (1986880 LK23)
422 Thomas Gokhtel (2037683 LK23)
423 Johann von Varnbüler (2059824 LK21)
424 Marc Schrickel (1817796 LK23)
425 Paul Masberg (1754026 LK23)
426 Jona Wüsten (2084594 LK23)
427 Silas Wüsten (2084582 LK23)
428 Volker Kwast (1838404 LK23)
429 Philip Mampe (2076032 LK23)
430 Fabian Fleige (2141711 LK23)
431 Felix Eigenwerth (2197730 LK23)
432 Christian Schmitz (1206382 LK23)
433 Elias Krebs (2059307 LK23)
434 Arthur Kutscher (2059344 LK23)
435 Victor Leipacher (2059174 LK23)
436 Jannik Jackes (2084600 LK23)
437 Frederik Inger (1817826 LK23)

TC Stadtwald Hilden e.V. (4006)
SW:Wolfgang Uebbing
Mobil: 0160-90251211
EMail: sport@tc-stadtwald.de

MF:Till Maßmann
Mobil: 017621319314

101 Sam van Dijk (2074382 LK02)
102 Till Maßmann (1707565 LK02)
103 Bastian Sauer (1028704 LK04)
104 Marc Brix (45930 LK06)
105 Leon Hohnhold (1915058 LK07)
106 Michael Baldy (1030449 LK07)
201 Jann Merx (1030401 LK08)
202 Fabian Demmer (1843278 LK09)
203 Sebastian Neubeck (243327 LK09)
204 Jona Gitschel (2020968 LK10)
205 Jens Baldy (1171770 LK11)
206 Tobias Demmer (1707437 LK12)
301 Jonas Czogalla (1231893 LK12)
302 Maximilian Befort (1842535 LK13)
303 Nils Gitschel (1968804 LK15)
304 Peter Weisheit (2012080 LK15)
305 Joshua Finn Kehren (2133593 LK15)
306 Simon Schäfer (1786532 LK17)
307 Carl Anton Calsbach (2020919 LK17)
308 Jason Brix (2020890 LK18)
309 Max Kühnle (1996162 LK19)
310 Tim David (1470050 LK20)
311 Anthony Wick (1245429 LK20)
312 Dominik Jorzig (2021018 LK20)
313 Marlon Neubeck (2133696 LK20)
314 Cornelius Weimar (2021201 LK21)
315 Sean Brix (1915034 LK23)
316 Henry Ringstmeyer (2010483 LK23)
317 Daniel Ashkan (2020865 LK23)
318 Jonas Vahrenhorst (2041509 LK23)
319 Maurice Michel (2021109 LK23)
320 Jonas Rockelsberg (2133738 LK23)
321 Elias Tecker (2133763 LK23)
322 Nico Scheithauer (2021160 LK23)
323 Finn-Leander Morosan (2133684 LK23)
324 Florian Göhn (2133532 LK23)

Tennis-Club Ohligs 1914 e.V. (4028)
SW:Andreas Buchmüller
Mobil: 01575 4804266
EMail: andy.buchmueller@tc-ohligs-1914.de

MF:Jan Mertens
Tel: 0173 3427 476

101 Sandro Kopp (2214763 LK01)
102 Cornell Wette (1526157 LK01)
103 Stan Bormans (2214143 LK04)
104 Lars Thimm (1231960 LK05)
105 Florian Bohle (1396950 LK08)
106 Marco Mertens (1386610 LK08)
107 Jan Mertens (1386670 LK08)
108 Jonas Beyer (831608 LK08)
109 Thomas Löcher (593631 LK12)
201 Alexander Wolf (1477810 LK17)
202 Tobias Meier (1193211 LK19)
203 Felix Rathert (1820655 LK23)
204 Yannick Abels (1865742 LK23)
205 Nils Hermes (1979360 LK22)
206 Tim Rathert (1820643 LK23)
207 Leon Weber (1979383 LK21)
208 Lasse Hermes (1979395 LK22)
209 Max Lay (1820631 LK23)
210 Julian Grünewald (1901163 LK23)
211 Marvin Schröer (1981304 LK23)
212 Jonas Demtröder (2064789 LK23)
213 John Baierl (2004616 LK20)
214 Erik Emmerlich (1973617 LK23)
215 Cordt Ehlenbeck (1979486 LK23)
216 Ben-Moritz Stibbe (2084806 LK23)
217 Lorenz Kühne (2084831 LK23)
218 Jonathan Hamm (2084818 LK23)
219 Luca Scholz (2174947 LK23)

E T U F e.V., Tennisriege (5021)
SW:Sabine Schmitz
Mobil: 0176/64997984
EMail: bine16schmitz@web.de

MF:Benjamin Strunk
Mobil: 0178/1564769

101 Vincent van den Honert (1809052 LK01)
102 Benjamin Strunk (1978111 LK01)
103 Bart van Haarlem (2180753 LK02)
104 Tim Rothlübbers (1918783 LK06)
105 Björn Zirden (1619329 LK07)
106 Jakob Zaunbauer (1968087 LK07)
201 Julian Desousa (2246016 LK07)
202 Philipp Mohr (2085616 LK08)
203 Georg Kürfgen (1299906 LK09)
204 Stephan Puhlvers (2082226 LK10)
205 Tim Schölich (1644646 LK10)
206 Jan Lucas Almert (1730198 LK11)
207 Robin Bauer (1348954 LK11)
208 Alexander Kühn (1987793 LK12)
209 Ruben van Lieshout (2129735 LK13)
210 Leif Harmsen (1837977 LK15)
211 Luca David Dittmann (1837898 LK15)
212 Joshua Pelzing (1745920 LK17)
213 Abdul Awal Sahab (1953874 LK17)
214 Kjell Harmsen (1837989 LK18)
215 Roman Sahab (1953850 LK23)
216 Maximilian Leo Sood (1761742 LK21)
217 Johannes Hachenberg (2202189 LK23)
218 Constantin Puppe (1837140 LK23)
219 Jannes Hulsman (1890013 LK22)
220 Patrick Schley (1732821 LK23)
221 Leonard Seidelmann (2039904 LK20)
222 Julius Ruge (1947394 LK23)
223 Justus Valentin Werntges (2039965 LK21)