Namentliche Meldung für H, BK A, Gruppe A im Sommer 2018

DSC Preussen 1901 e.V. , TA (2014)
SW:Katja Bartscher
Mobil: 0172/2156322
EMail: tennis.preussen@gmail.com

MF:Leon Wiederhold
Mobil: 0157 78856927

201 Leon Wiederhold (1827558 LK14)
202 Felix Rosenbleck (1794085 LK15)
203 Konrad Kempf (1658414 LK15)
204 Felix Liebsch (2034177 LK17)
205 Denes Kücük (2151029 LK18)
206 Vincent Wiederhold (1827546 LK19)
207 Louis Krämer (1931246 LK20)
208 Tim Knebel (1750252 LK21)
301 Gian-Luca Manshausen (2139820 LK18) S
302 Nils Boysen (1536448 LK22)
303 Zvetan Zvetanov Zankov (2195100 LK21)
304 Pascal Dupree (1523247 LK23)
305 Tim Brändlein (1592130 LK23)
306 Niklas Larsson (1756643 LK23)
307 Benjamin Zuppke (1874433 LK23)
308 Justus Obschernikat (1874548 LK22)
309 Alexander Peters (939250 LK23)
310 Jonas Fischer (1714703 LK23)
311 Jonas Giesen (2095397 LK21)
312 Mats Gossens (1920868 LK21)
313 Carl Leopold von Buqouy (2095403 LK23)
314 Chen Li (2147269 LK23)

TC Eintracht Duisburg e.V. (2015)
SW:Kai Güßbacher
Mobil: 0174-1991971
EMail: k.guessbacher@tc-eintracht.de

MF:Joscha Hofer
Tel: 0203791379

201 Tobias Wind (1428718 LK07)
202 Martin Schroers (1299487 LK08)
203 Michael Marotta (929888 LK10)
204 Daniel Lopez Cano (1320348 LK10)
205 Sebastian Kersten (898648 LK11)
206 Kevin Nagat (1109110 LK11)
207 Nico Paulerberg (1118626 LK11)
208 David Kersten (1242027 LK11)
209 Stephan Joraskowitz (1476476 LK12)
210 Christian Joraskowitz (1476488 LK14)
211 Florian Lange (1910371 LK15)
212 Joscha Hofer (1574401 LK17)
213 Tomislav Dijanezevic (1701484 LK18)
214 Nils Bausch (1493711 LK19)
215 Kai Manthei (1750770 LK20)
216 Niklas Friedrich (1935859 LK20)
217 Thorsten Zeunert (1242052 LK20)
218 Constantin Ginders (1493723 LK22)
219 Henry Heußen (1898292 LK22)
220 Marcel Jungbluth (1489288 LK23)
221 Konstantin Winter (1682854 LK23)
222 Daniel Paul (792020 LK23)
223 Christian Hander (1608848 LK23)
224 Oliver Struchholz (985909 LK23)
225 Laurenz Brüggemann (2003375 LK23)
226 Benjamin Erdmann (1805186 LK23)
227 Max Bausch (1750811 LK23)
228 Felix Fuchs (2048000 LK22)
229 Ben Walheim (2048073 LK22)
230 Moritz Merk (2182348 LK22)
231 Philipp Zerulla (2182397 LK23)
232 Max Langerbein (2182350 LK23)
233 Andreas Enge (2102997 LK23)

TC Grunewald Duisburg e.V. (2021)
SW:Ulrike Wehling
EMail: ulrikewehling@aol.com

MF:Tim Hendrick Burghardt
Tel: 0203/7128848
Mobil: 015739304030

101 Chris Huber (146016 LK11)
102 Tim Hendrick Burghardt (1725658 LK15)
103 Torsten Vogt (364931 LK15)
104 Jens Büttner (1670086 LK16)
105 Tim Huber (1914479 LK17)
106 Holger Müller (1594692 LK19)
107 Oliver Vetten (1715665 LK19)
108 Marc Fastabend (2216176 LK23)
109 Julian Schlüter (1823760 LK20)
110 Tom Hassel (1823590 LK23)
111 Nils Schölzke (1830247 LK23)
112 Eric Hassel (1785254 LK22)
113 Amil Ajradini (1787573 LK23)
114 Enno Maas (1990718 LK22)
115 Mats Helweg (1940053 LK23)
116 Maurice Kleijn (1878414 LK22)
117 Ruben Weiland (1877148 LK23)
118 Jochen Linzenich (1893270 LK23)
119 Christian Rhode (1749481 LK23)

Mülheimer TV am Kahlenberg e.V., Mülheim (2037)
SW:Ludger vom Felde genannt Imbusch
Mobil: 0151-16351154
EMail: vomfelde@t-online.de

MF:Thorben Hebbelmann
Tel: 0201-674733
Mobil: 0176-26147718

201 Marian Zeller (1343713 LK03)
202 Florian Bode (1263134 LK06)
203 Amadatus Marinus Edw Ninge (2227289 LK06)
204 Jay Zwinkles (2227307 LK06)
205 Michael Berger (1665169 LK08)
206 Thorben Hebbelmann (1621002 LK08)
207 Aleksander Pawlicki (2235286 LK09)
208 Tom Beuler (1836158 LK09)
209 Marcus Richard (1931222 LK14)
210 Alexander Borgards (1836225 LK15)
211 Patrick Graf (1836171 LK16)
212 Damian Zyga (1985681 LK18)
213 Noah Schindlegger (1943480 LK20)
214 Luca Schriewer (1899375 LK21)
215 Andreas Heymann (1207600 LK22)
216 Nils Harsveldt (1726274 LK22)
217 Robert Klüß (1518306 LK23)
218 Otis Kosch (1945543 LK23)
219 Otto Starkloff (1474194 LK23)
220 Marten Stratesteffen (1474108 LK23)
221 Nandino Vecchio (1278162 LK23)

OTHC Oberhausener Tennis- u. Hockey Club e.V. (2040)
SW:Thomas Klimanek
Mobil: 0177/4443317
EMail: thomas.klimanek@web.de

MF:Sebastian Borgmann
Tel: 01717041670

201 Evthimios Karaliolios (1608800 LK05)
202 Sascha May (1016313 LK05)
203 Maximilian Sack (1808886 LK07)
204 Stephan Rhode (281116 LK08)
205 Thomas Klimanek (1215279 LK08)
206 Vlad Pop (1684449 LK09)
301 Frederik Fortmann (1819732 LK12)
302 Leon Schunk (1460481 LK12)
303 Thomas Schuster (863130 LK14)
304 Alexander Hönscher (892737 LK17)
305 Leonard Otten (1930825 LK17)
306 Sebastian Borgmann (1464899 LK19)
307 Fabian Schuler (1460456 LK19)
308 Leonard Fendrich (1742486 LK19)
309 Jonas Kollmeier (1400447 LK23)
310 Stephan Kölbl (1867532 LK22)
311 Christian Hoenscher (2041110 LK21)
312 Pascal Niethammer (1887294 LK20)
313 Luca Schunk (1460493 LK22)
314 Simon Perenz (1497108 LK22)
315 Lukas Dachwitz (1796471 LK23)
316 Thorben Jendrian (1640483 LK23)
317 Felix Roscher (1614976 LK23)
318 Rene Neumann (1909356 LK23)
319 Leonhard Komp (2205233 LK20)
320 Niklas Schäfer (1828769 LK23)
321 Lothar Schunk (1486240 LK23)
322 Manfred Kluwig (178620 LK23)
323 Nico Mersmann (1882405 LK23)
324 Alexander Magiera (1497157 LK23)
325 Tim Mersmann (2087297 LK23)
326 Armin Sefovic (1976837 LK23)
327 Matz Steidl (1976801 LK23)
328 Maximilian Thielen (1924369 LK23)
329 Horst Thumberger (1717054 LK23)
330 Tobias Synak (1464814 LK23)

Tennis Club Babcock 1975 e.V. (2042)
SW:Andreas Caniels
MF:Robin Marißen
Tel: 0208/844813
Mobil: 0177/4137902

101 Michael Klömpken (428206 LK07)
102 Philipp Maas (1422340 LK08)
103 Christoph Job (1528282 LK12)
104 Ole Harms (1668973 LK14)
105 Vincent Beichert (1445947 LK14)
106 Benedikt Esser (1668924 LK15)
107 Thorsten Wöhrmann (1856327 LK15)
108 Robin Marißen (1528397 LK16)
109 Fabian Brandt (1668900 LK22)
110 Christian Rüther (1445108 LK23)
201 Sebastian Gohe (1599185 LK17) S
202 Johannes Harmes (1668961 LK20)
203 Maximilian Geese (1528373 LK22)
204 Fabian Morgenstern (1528403 LK22)
205 Sebastian Legrand (2004525 LK21)
206 Tom Achterfeld (1928650 LK21)
207 Christian Kulik (1890426 LK21)
208 Lars Tinnefeld (1567238 LK23)

Tennis-Club Selbeck e.V. (2068)
SW:Oliver Marzi
Mobil: 0171-5406599
EMail: oliver.marzi@marzi-baumaschinen.de

MF:Jan Hoffmann
Tel: 0177/5017331

101 Niklas Frank (1519761 LK13)
102 Christoph Eyermanns (836096 LK18)
103 Kai Dünschede (836199 LK18)
104 Pascal Scheffler (1466252 LK19)
105 Nils Ammann (1640641 LK19)
106 Daniel Schmück (1598612 LK20)
201 Dominik Brandin (1249423 LK17) S
202 Philippe Craul (1915964 LK18) S
203 Manuel Schneider (1466240 LK20)
204 Jan Hoffmann (960573 LK20)
205 Sven Duda (1785618 LK20)
206 Fabian Wrede (1021369 LK23)
207 Jannis Frank (1598480 LK20)
208 Benjamin Schulten (942753 LK23)
209 Oliver Wölki (1466586 LK21)
210 Niklas Wölki (1598983 LK21)
211 Max Knepper (1598910 LK22)
212 Alexander Brandin (1864105 LK22)
213 Frederik Berkel (1466550 LK22)
214 Stephan Böhmer (1466239 LK23)
215 Oskar Obarowski (1466136 LK23)
216 Mathias Laschke (1347974 LK23)
217 Michael Wölki (1466574 LK23)
218 Marius Scholl (1439893 LK23)
219 Rafael Schneider (1466641 LK23)
220 Florian Gilbrich (1662910 LK23)
221 Matthias Knepper (1598922 LK23)
222 Yannik Orbach (1785758 LK23)