Namentliche Meldung für H, BK A, Gruppe A im Sommer 2018

Tennisclub Grün-Weiss Langenfeld e.V. (4009)
SW:Dominik Hannig
Mobil: ---
EMail: sport@gwl-tennis.de

MF:Simon Klopp
201 Sascha Spangenberg (959224 LK07)
202 Steffen Amelung (1342526 LK07)
203 Alexander Jeuck (1730587 LK08)
204 Marc Kaiser (1868111 LK08)
205 Steffen Hallen (1262671 LK08)
206 Simon Klopp (1262658 LK14)
301 Janis Engels (2000829 LK15)
302 Vincent James (2001184 LK15)
303 Jan Heupgen (1892095 LK16)
304 Niklas Parusel (1707413 LK18)
305 Tim Boyke (2001226 LK18)
306 Niccolo Franck (1933656 LK19)
401 Michele Rizzo (912475 LK17) S
402 Jonas Seckelmann (1939622 LK19)
403 Lauri Fuchs (2126229 LK19)
404 Jannis Ackermann (1939646 LK19)
405 Tom Geuer (2001160 LK19)
406 Andre Jechorek (1323362 LK22)
501 Nils Weber (1760567 LK19) S
502 Sebastian Stobbe (1865274 LK21)
503 Tim Dieckerhoff (2198587 LK23)
504 Steffen Franck (622473 LK21)
505 Kevin Walbröhl (1977957 LK21)
506 Tobias Winkler (1980841 LK22)
507 Robin Münks (2001159 LK21)
508 Joram Zunzer (1944800 LK23)
509 Niklas Derwort (2062604 LK23)
510 Marius Werner (2154651 LK22)
511 Luca Rizzo (2001202 LK23)
512 Tim Schilbe (2001305 LK23)
513 Maurice Kammertöns (1833856 LK23)
514 Alexander Skerhut (1700984 LK23)
515 Lukas Weber (1760555 LK23)
516 Ben Fischer (2126254 LK20)
517 Alexander Oettgen (2118476 LK23)
518 Moritz Fömpe (2118464 LK22)
519 Moritz Hausch (2118452 LK23)
520 Tobias Ortegel (2126280 LK22)
521 Lennart Strasdat (2126266 LK23)
522 Marc Rave (2126310 LK23)
523 Fabian Soll (2059630 LK23)
524 Jan Klein-Altekamp (2126308 LK23)
525 Florian Halm (2128512 LK23)
526 Linus Michel (2118488 LK23)
527 Henrik Stüber (2062549 LK23)
528 Tobias Bühnen (1933670 LK23)
529 Maximilian Skerhut (1703262 LK23)
530 Luca Schuh (1939634 LK23)
531 Lukas Suter (2062641 LK23)
532 Lukas Amend (2001287 LK23)
533 Paul Sanft (2118490 LK23)
534 Henrik Viehl (2135267 LK23)
535 Noah Behrendt (2126291 LK23)
536 Luuk Scholten (2191982 LK23)
537 Amir Kovacevic (1757738 LK23)

TSV Schwarz-Weiss Radevormwald e.V. (4020)
SW:Ulrich Gusek
Mobil: 015209878114
EMail: gusek.u@freenet.de

MF:Christoph Stolte
Mobil: 0172 2992672

101 Mike Fahlenbock (1021710 LK12)
102 Tim Habermann (1021722 LK12)
103 Ulrich Gusek (1110202 LK13)
104 Thomas Gusek (1231182 LK15)
105 David Zahn (1838386 LK19)
106 Martin Reiß (1266834 LK20)
107 Christoph Stolte (1231443 LK20)
108 Thomas Hinkel (1231200 LK20)
109 Tobias Scholz (1859468 LK22)
110 Vedran Gutic (1859470 LK23)
111 Phillip Severing (2202153 LK23)
112 Frank Thorsten Ley (1897275 LK23)
113 Björn Busch (2112127 LK23)
114 Moritz Hempel (2054474 LK23)
115 Lukas Dargel (2054279 LK23)
116 Leon Klotz (2054449 LK23)

Solinger Tennis-Club 1902 e.V. (4026)
SW:Alexander Kirschbaum
Mobil: 0170 7769945
EMail: alexander.kirschbaum1@gmail.com

MF:Alexander Kirschbaum
Tel: 0212/5989849
Mobil: 0170 7769945

301 Thomas Bergemann (1404295 LK10)
302 Philip Rottschäfer (1396547 LK11)
303 Marlon Welsch (1917043 LK11)
304 Philipp Hufenstuhl (1904711 LK12)
305 Stefan Kirschbaum (1333124 LK13)
306 Jose Miguel Schettkat (2034130 LK13)
307 Jan Bangert (1970008 LK13)
308 Paul-Philipp Kern (1977027 LK14)
309 Alexander Kirschbaum (1333148 LK15)
401 Elias Wegner (1833923 LK15)
402 Trutz Mumot (1229801 LK16)
403 Alexander Ern (1191007 LK17)
404 Lukan Kern (1957946 LK17)
405 Dominik Frank (1396420 LK17)
406 Johannes Ern (1190994 LK18)
407 Philip Binus (2070455 LK20)
408 Philip Neumann (1627648 LK21)
409 Joel Molitor (1949986 LK22)
410 Mats Karst (1958069 LK22)
411 Moritz-Thule Binus (1958008 LK23)
412 Juri Hirsch (1467463 LK23)
413 Patric Zickgraf (2140690 LK23)
414 Moritz Nied (1977015 LK23)
415 Leon Fleck (1977131 LK23)
416 Florian Backhaus (1977003 LK23)
417 Luca Nippes (1977118 LK23)
418 Oliver Jens Braubach (2005906 LK23)
419 Mats Kraft (1982448 LK23)
420 Mats Bremer (1977076 LK23)
421 Tobias Hörschgen (1977088 LK23)
422 Matthias Höhne (1977064 LK23)
423 Mark Milner (1939579 LK21)
424 Paul Dinger (1994554 LK20)
425 Damian Monschau (1994542 LK23)

Tennisverein Blau-Weiß e.V. Wülfrath (4036)
SW:Martin Berger
Mobil: 0172/2752910
EMail: martin.berger@goodman.com

MF:Thomas Gößl
Mobil: 0157 70348420

101 Alin Cristian Cioroiu (2095257 LK14)
102 Thomas Gößl (1963223 LK16)
103 Felix Etz (1397564 LK18)
104 Oliver Roedenbeck (1333951 LK18)
105 Martin Comberg (1333719 LK22)
106 Fabian Kinder (1468820 LK23)
107 Hendrik Hanisch (1397576 LK23)
108 Marten Hundt (1263985 LK23)
109 Tim Hildebrandt (1468807 LK23)
110 Tobias Kneutgen (1911260 LK23)
111 Leon Linker (1911302 LK23)
112 Felix Reuen (1963247 LK23)
113 Tom Bremkamp (1987239 LK21)
114 Jonathan Bremkamp (1987276 LK23)
115 Christian Schmitz (1236337 LK23)
116 Andreas Schmitz (1987150 LK23)
117 Marvin Peetz (1987161 LK23)
118 Joel Sübai (2065113 LK23)
119 Paul Müllenborn (1987227 LK23)
120 Florian Reinartz (2065095 LK23)
121 Maik Möllney (2134410 LK23)
122 Lukas Schlieper (1987264 LK23)
123 Jan Boßdorf (1966601 LK23)

TC Blau-Weiss 1919 e.V. Wuppertal-Elberfeld (4045)
SW:Willi Wegge
Mobil: 0162-4095849
EMail: w.wegge@arcor.de

MF:Tim Kaufmann
Mobil: 0175 2224405

201 Peter Kineke (1415207 LK07)
202 David Luckhaus (1054867 LK08)
203 Clemens Moll (1495409 LK08)
204 Oliver Michalek (1369167 LK09)
205 Alexandriu Balica (2082238 LK09)
206 Felix Lindner (1323866 LK12)
301 Sebastian Glowatzki (1711441 LK12)
302 Daniel Nikitchenko (2025358 LK12)
303 Tim Kaufmann (1590558 LK14)
304 Tore Trapp (1279956 LK15)
305 Benedikt Post (1224256 LK15)
306 Jonas Lang (1807043 LK16)
307 Jonas Moll (1495410 LK18)
308 Leon Engels (1919258 LK18)
309 Falk Engels (1919246 LK19)
310 Henri Paul Becker (1803785 LK20)
311 Nico Hegel (2068230 LK20)
312 Lennart Heinz (2068242 LK20)
313 Max Schleicher (1856650 LK20)
314 Dominik Orth (1856704 LK21)
315 Alexander Wirth (1985190 LK23)
316 Jan Niklas Lang (1807018 LK23)
317 Jan Biere (2164450 LK23)
318 Daniel Khalaf (2164462 LK23)
319 Timo Jacobs (1969225 LK23)
320 Moritz Ernenputsch (2068199 LK23)
321 Justin Köster (1991267 LK23)
322 Paul Neu (2129231 LK23)
323 Thorben Knippschild (2068369 LK23)
324 Thomas Kühnel (2129346 LK23)
325 Lorenz Fehring (2072518 LK23)
326 Eric Burdach (2172150 LK23)
327 Jonas Burdach (1393236 LK23)

SV Bayer Wuppertal e.V., TA (4060)
SW:Thomas Müller
Mobil: 0173-6621714
EMail: sport@sv-bayer-tennis.de

MF:Jonas Jütz
Tel: 0202-761646
Mobil: 015733271435

301 Win Steveker (1986545 LK11)
302 Aaron James Williams (2209639 LK11)
303 Piet Steveker (1986557 LK13)
304 Hendrik Balkenhol (1314749 LK13)
305 Maurice Herweg (1544299 LK14)
306 Nico Lorber (2068382 LK15)
307 Jonas Jütz (1986570 LK18)
308 Jonas Landefeld (1851147 LK18)
309 Robert Werbeck (2166161 LK19)
310 Fynn Wember (1974762 LK19)
311 Matthieu Wehner (2134573 LK19)
312 Leon Boedicker (1985164 LK20)
313 Leon Zeis (1986995 LK20)
314 Leo Hartmann (1986697 LK20)
315 Alexander Grobel (1986612 LK22)