Namentliche Meldung für H, BK A, Gruppe B im Sommer 2018

TC Grün-Weiss Geldern im Verein Eintracht e.V. (1004)
SW:Marc Giavara
Mobil: 0170-4806481
EMail: coopershome@web.de

MF:Lasse Kohl
Tel: 02831 80861
Mobil: 0170 3214517

101 Christoph Berns (1765188 LK06)
102 Philipp Elspaß (1469540 LK10)
103 Janis Teschke (1080180 LK11)
104 Martin Berns (29734 LK14)
105 Christoph Elspaß (1469538 LK17)
106 Tim Appel (1689393 LK18)
107 Philip Schlebusch (1312807 LK23)
108 Hendrik Schlebusch (1312790 LK23)
109 Niklas Teschke (1202145 LK22)
110 Till Hirtz (1595544 LK23)
111 Karim Elser (2158759 LK22)
112 Gregor Heisig (1469599 LK20)
113 Lasse Kohl (1975080 LK22)
114 Jan Pennings (1975122 LK23)
115 Vincent Vervoorst (2042034 LK23)
116 Max Elspaß (1490072 LK23)
117 Luca Squeo (1469526 LK23)
118 Leon Hebben (2161620 LK23)
119 Henning Letzner (2161655 LK23)
120 Thomas Goehlich (2161667 LK23)

TuS Treudeutsch 07 Lank e.V.,TA (1045)
SW:Amelie Bergstein
Mobil: 0174-6128822
EMail: sportwart@td-tennis.de

MF:Simon Webers
Mobil: 01631629990

101 Dirk Groth (613800 LK02)
102 Stefan Sanne (1336460 LK07)
103 Matthias Köhler (709153 LK09)
104 Götz Belde (1594953 LK11)
105 Alexander Krömer (902974 LK11)
106 Georg Leygraf (873676 LK12)
201 Henrik Götzen (1092558 LK15)
202 Matthias Schoch (914230 LK15)
203 Nicolas Harmuth (1867362 LK15)
204 Simon Webers (2028074 LK15)
205 Philipp Strecker (911951 LK15)
206 Matthias Frankeser (1006435 LK15)
207 Vincent Weißflog (2049491 LK17)
208 Joshua Hossfeld (2130270 LK20)
209 Philipp Giesen (910570 LK20)
210 Leon Luckenbach (1966467 LK20)
211 Simon Printz (1988402 LK21)
212 Maximilian Parlings (2017362 LK23)
213 Titus Schlechter (1860227 LK22)
214 Justus Strack (2130282 LK21)
215 Marc Schäfer (2172616 LK22)
216 Tim Rudolph (2130324 LK23)
217 Benedikt Webers (2130348 LK23)
218 Carl-Bogislav Graf von Schwerin (2130336 LK23)
219 Carlos Münchrath (2192238 LK23)
220 Moritz Belde (2130350 LK23)
221 Alexander Strecker (911940 LK22)
222 Jens Grühn (1780888 LK23)
223 Ingo Schädler (1790808 LK22)
224 Martin Büdenbender (756301 LK23)
225 Thomas Liessem (1206291 LK23)
226 Philipp Figura (874930 LK23)
227 Cornel Herkenrath (1362574 LK23)
228 Sven Beathalter (2130294 LK23)
229 Nils Breeden (2130300 LK23)

TC Moers 08 e.V. (1058)
SW:Michael Faber
Mobil: 0173-5407921
EMail: m_faber@gmx.de

MF:Sabine Hüschen
Tel: 02841/21337
Mobil: 0176-68233017

101 Jens Janssen (1867817 LK01)
102 Luuk Kool (1619822 LK04)
103 Dietmar Janssen (949954 LK09)
104 Nils Hüschen (1727102 LK10)
105 Andreas Bäumken (52750 LK10)
106 Laurenz Hohendorff (1827224 LK12)
107 Joost Geurts (2052696 LK13)
201 Tim Pesch (1729998 LK13)
202 Daniel Cremer (1390181 LK14)
203 Simon Leukers (1873246 LK15)
204 Rigo Thiel (352918 LK16)
205 Philipp Freiberg (2116534 LK19)
206 Logan Schendel (1935057 LK19)
207 Maverick Schönell (1677329 LK20)
208 Manuel Schmiedchen (1775250 LK20)
209 Tom Thiel (1952833 LK20)
210 Olaf Vogelsang (1833248 LK21)
211 Phillip Balters (1437379 LK22)
212 Max Basten (1938630 LK23)
213 Tim Pommerening (1906100 LK23)
214 Felix Kirsten (1944022 LK23)
215 André Rosanowski (2062940 LK23)
216 Henning Sorgi (1298306 LK23)
217 Philipp Sorgi (1298318 LK23)
218 Andreas Hüper (2171387 LK23)
219 Roman Borovikov (2171272 LK23)
220 Henri Wetzling (2171351 LK23)
221 vu Phan Truong Quang (2171405 LK23)
222 Hendrik Balters (1749079 LK23)
223 Luis Iker Kleinschmidt (2131390 LK23)
224 Julian Kleinschmidt (2131407 LK23)
225 Emil Rosanowski (1911028 LK23)
226 Jakob Fisch (2006923 LK23)
227 Nils Wetzling (1996113 LK23)
228 Sheldom Michaeli Ribeiro (2239000 LK23)

TC Sportpark Moers Asberg e.V. (1059)
SW:Dietmar Hirschel
Mobil: 0172/2600943
EMail: klingerhuf_dhi@hotmail.com

MF:Bert Schlueter
Mobil: 015111558926

201 Marlon Günster (1810509 LK09)
202 Lukas Heidenstecker (1709185 LK11)
203 Timo Haase (1155210 LK12)
204 Bert Schlueter (1242775 LK12)
205 Simon Pfau (1916270 LK13)
206 Philipp Engeln (1921095 LK17)
301 Julian Kascha (1845937 LK18)
302 Tobias Thißen (1963193 LK18)
303 Christian Wilmschen (1807304 LK19)
304 Julian Hötzel (1627703 LK19)
305 Timo Konein (1627697 LK20)
306 Claas Schrooten (1155222 LK20)
307 Torben Weißkopf (1533290 LK20)
401 Björn Philipp (1810467 LK23)
402 Jens van den Driesch (1810455 LK22)
403 Janik Berger (1963041 LK23)
404 Kai Murek (2046430 LK21)
405 Kevin Heidenstecker (2111640 LK21)
406 Joshua Gehnen (1613091 LK23)
407 Thomas Pauels (2163147 LK23)
408 Fabian Wegen (2111639 LK22)
409 Lars Schwampe (1810352 LK22)
410 Claas Jetke (1963107 LK23)
411 Markus Haferkamp (2217338 LK23)
412 Fabian Kraul (1936402 LK23)
413 Simon Labonte (2217340 LK23)

TV Vennikel 1912 e.V., TA (1123)
SW:Jens Meschede
Mobil: 0174/6107730
EMail: jens.meschede@gmx.de

MF:Tim Rojahn
Mobil: 015115535134

101 Benjamin Kürvers (563432 LK05)
102 Jörg Plümmen (876008 LK10)
103 Tim Rojahn (1453385 LK10)
104 Jonny Skara (622163 LK10)
105 Andre Ehrhardt (1563476 LK11)
106 Neal Feist (666877 LK11)
201 Tobias Kuhn (1557804 LK13)
202 Sebastian Porcucek (1003203 LK13)
203 Skender Merchlewicz (1566842 LK13)
204 Daniel Schunk (635777 LK14)
205 Max Pfeilschifter (1745980 LK15)
206 Christian Andre (526307 LK15)
301 Jens Meschede (1244693 LK15)
302 Tobias Kaserer (1383462 LK15)
303 Jannik Schauf (1383449 LK16)
304 Christian Höfken (465800 LK16)
305 Heiko Schilling (670443 LK16)
306 Jan Harenburg (1685363 LK16)
307 Michael Pfeilschifter (261828 LK16)
308 Markus Kaserer (1453324 LK18)
309 Daniel Simon (1244735 LK19)
310 Paul Pfeilschifter (1616250 LK19)
311 Daniel Kremer (994900 LK19)
312 Oliver Zimmer (1382093 LK19)
313 Tim-Lucas Kirschbaum (1672307 LK21)
314 Lukas Hoffmann (1896090 LK23)
315 Yannick Zimmer (1682398 LK20)
316 Dennis Skara (1282463 LK20)
317 Marco Wittkowski (931627 LK22)
318 Sebastian Bleichert (2187413 LK22)
319 Stefan Dickmann (1940648 LK22)
320 Dennis Düngen (875960 LK22)
321 Christian Sabolcec (1807160 LK23)
322 Nils Lieber (2063165 LK23)
323 Sven Meschede (1805769 LK23)
324 Lars Mönninghoff (1453350 LK23)
325 Sören Höffler (2063190 LK23)
326 Till Rosenkranz (2205567 LK23)
327 Maximilian Knuf (1616213 LK23)
328 Thorben Johannes (1565825 LK23)
329 Eric Hätzel (1682027 LK23)
330 Tobias Hätzel (1940478 LK23)
331 Marius Meyer (1849724 LK23)

Rinderner TC 1979 e.V. (1129)
SW:Alexander Verrieth
MF:Carsten Baumanns
Tel: 02821/970007
Mobil: 0171-7556879

101 Lars Hilgenfeld (515486 LK13)
102 Martin Verrieth (865023 LK15)
103 Nils Looschelders (977123 LK15)
104 Ron Banning (2091630 LK17)
105 Tim Akkerman (1096473 LK17)
106 Michel van de Velde (1994712 LK19)
201 Alexander Verrieth (977093 LK19)
202 Carsten Baumanns (780881 LK19)
203 Thomas Holtermann (1261356 LK19)
204 Mark Reimer (1096618 LK20)
205 Vijay Chandar - Ijer (2119894 LK23)
206 Tim Kaufmann (1223860 LK23)
207 Sebastian Giesen (1988724 LK23)
208 Sven Brackelmann (2185052 LK23)
209 Florian Oster (1223884 LK23)
210 Swen Blasberg (1832980 LK23)
211 Anr-El Alfi (2158814 LK23)
212 Philipp Dercks (2196086 LK23)
213 Christian Graß (1994657 LK23)
214 Patrick Ricken (1550688 LK23)
215 Johann Schönberner (1759814 LK23)
216 Lennart Schöndeling (2158875 LK23)
217 Enrico Brinkmann (1261332 LK23)
218 Igor Boskovic (1898152 LK23)
219 Jonas-Cord Bispeling (1988712 LK23)
220 Mathias Raith (2202463 LK23)
221 Fabian Hollands (1285580 LK23)
222 Max Langenhuisen (2158917 LK23)
223 Jonas Hendriksen (998126 LK23)

TC Rot-Weiß Emmerich e.V. (1158)
SW:Frank Gruber
EMail: 1.sportwart@rotweiss.info

MF:Cyprian Langen
Tel: 028229777837

101 Marco Oversteegen (254348 LK10)
102 Marvin Wütscher (1427600 LK14)
103 Martin Ulrich (877621 LK15)
104 Daniel Rech (2214120 LK15)
105 Ben Heüveldop (2008671 LK17)
106 Martin Gricksch (508615 LK18)
201 Cyprian Langen (581458 LK18)
202 Jakob Houben (1964550 LK18)
203 Tim-Oliver Olbrich (974171 LK18)
204 Daniel Terhorst (1019958 LK19)
205 Nils Heithecker (709487 LK19)
206 Maarten Oversteegen (1701708 LK19)
207 Peter Smits (331298 LK21)
208 Timo Heering (1480327 LK23)
209 Maximilian Thesing (1773082 LK22)
210 Roman Mohnen (1596779 LK21)
211 Vincent Steinebach (1806981 LK23)
301 Peter Staud (1964537 LK23)
302 Robert Fischbach (1141820 LK23)
303 Lukas Richardson (2128810 LK23)
304 Frank Steinvoor (2158322 LK23)
305 Robert Körei (2208817 LK23)
306 Patrick Elshoff (1316370 LK23)
307 Finn Fassin (2189902 LK23)
308 Franz Staud (1964525 LK23)
309 Daniel Luschpa (2189896 LK23)
310 Tim Verfürth (2189884 LK23)
311 Max Pirsch (2158309 LK23)
312 Mariano Arntzen (2207436 LK23)
313 Lennart Köster (2052570 LK23)
314 Hendrik Welling (1631949 LK23)
315 Cem Aker (2052593 LK23)
316 Dean Beinecke (2214945 LK23)
317 Robin Hövelmann (2214933 LK23)
318 Marvin Hoymann (2214957 LK23)
319 Tim Büscher (1580991 LK23)
320 Jan Beer (2207448 LK23)
321 Jan Sluyter (2052581 LK23)
322 Ali Al-Khafaji (2221860 LK23)