Namentliche Meldung für H, BK B, Gruppe A im Sommer 2018

Kapellener TC von 1965 e.V. (1020)
SW:Michael Tersteegen
Mobil: 0173 - 5872381
EMail: sportwart@tennis-ktc.de

MF:Arne Schappert
Mobil: 0177-3196885

101 Sefa Suluoglu (2173610 LK01)
102 Christian Kossmann (1705544 LK09)
103 Sven Pöschel (835791 LK11)
104 Erik Deibert (62583 LK12)
105 Helge Glagau (558862 LK13)
106 Andreas Jagodzinski (613496 LK17)
201 Markus Schneider (2027264 LK16) S
202 Jan Baumann (1743612 LK18)
203 Arne Schappert (1565898 LK18)
204 Angelo Neglia (1282499 LK20)
205 Bo-Yü Jack Jiang (1743600 LK20)
206 Carsten Wulff (1349685 LK21)
207 Fabian Baumann (1013026 LK23)
208 Justin Hirschelmann (1622080 LK22)
209 Carl Stöcker (1685478 LK23)
210 Kevin Gnoss (1475253 LK23)
211 Tim Harenburg (1838829 LK22)
212 Noah Werner (1838854 LK23)
213 Ben Pfeiffer (1956772 LK23)
214 Simon Burkhardt (2001627 LK22)
215 Stefan Stratmann (1863599 LK21)
216 David Kranen (2001639 LK23)
217 Laurin Hirschelmann (1956814 LK23)
218 Jan Herzig (1565862 LK23)
219 Stefan Tiegelkamp (1807341 LK23)
220 Gianluca Lapira (2047007 LK23)
221 Lukas Schneider (2011700 LK23)
222 Felix Schneider (2047093 LK23)
223 Moritz Schneider (2004770 LK23)
224 Sergie Costaperaria (2047019 LK23)
225 Luca Brodnicki (2047070 LK21)
226 Marian Hirschelmann (1938782 LK23)
227 Max Siller (2047081 LK23)

Krefelder TG 1926 e.V. (1036)
SW:Charles Smith
Mobil: 0172/8422722
EMail: sportwart@ktg1926.de

MF:David Ginzburg
101 Swen Kowalewski (402527 LK05)
102 Jonas Heime (1418919 LK07)
103 Till Kleinberg (535825 LK11)
104 Richard Logossey (1818569 LK11)
105 Christoph Heitmann (2033884 LK11)
106 Daniele Sancillo (1312121 LK11)
201 Tore Mertens (1284241 LK15)
202 Nils Pottbecker (1887488 LK17)
203 Rick van Huellen (534419 LK18)
204 David Ginzburg (1860203 LK20)
205 Ben Lühr (1405809 LK21)
206 Christoph Frauenrath (1723108 LK20)
207 Fabrice Becker (1728106 LK22)
208 Bennett Latosinszky (1728222 LK22)
209 Paul Blick (1669965 LK22)
210 Lasse Kruth (1728180 LK23)
211 Johann Blick (1728209 LK23)
212 Till Baumeister (1785874 LK23)
213 Philipp Ginzburg (1917894 LK22)
214 Hendrik Hagen (1882508 LK23)
215 Mats Baumeister (1886952 LK23)
216 Mihai Popovici (1887464 LK23)
217 Ron-Andre Rommerskirchen (1935045 LK23)
218 Finn Lühr (1887403 LK23)
219 Bogdan Popovici (2230422 LK23)
220 Aaron Bergé (2232455 LK23)
221 Elias Bergé (2232467 LK23)
222 Nathan Bergé (2232479 LK23)

TC Strümp e.V. (1044)
SW:Marion Martin
EMail: sportwartin@tc-struemp.de

MF:Didier Möller
Mobil: 01638916514

101 Frederik Brützel (1150911 LK12)
102 Christopher Daub (1387881 LK14)
103 Didier Möller (1338237 LK15)
104 Manuel Küppers (1552478 LK19)
105 Timo Hendricks (1497388 LK23)
106 Max Roording (1736206 LK21)
107 Tim Dienstbach (2127908 LK21)
201 David Schlageter (2131067 LK18) S
202 Sebastian Joseph (902871 LK19) S
203 Jannik Dahm (1504496 LK20)
204 Andre Selig (874917 LK21)
205 Roberto Zucca (1338330 LK21)
206 Andreas Schneberger (1273929 LK22)
207 Alexander Schumacher (2050377 LK20)
208 Benedict Bellin (1552650 LK21)
209 Frederik Moritz (1521342 LK23)
210 Marvin Schlageter (2130531 LK20)
211 Tobias Kaiser (1441152 LK23)
212 Bastian Möller (663499 LK23)
213 Ben Pöhler (2130543 LK23)

TuS Treudeutsch 07 Lank e.V.,TA (1045)
SW:Amelie Bergstein
Mobil: 0174-6128822
EMail: sportwart@td-tennis.de

MF:Philipp Giesen
Mobil: 0177-3092807

201 Henrik Götzen (1092558 LK15)
202 Matthias Schoch (914230 LK15)
203 Nicolas Harmuth (1867362 LK15)
204 Simon Webers (2028074 LK15)
205 Philipp Strecker (911951 LK15)
206 Matthias Frankeser (1006435 LK15)
207 Vincent Weißflog (2049491 LK17)
208 Joshua Hossfeld (2130270 LK20)
209 Philipp Giesen (910570 LK20)
210 Leon Luckenbach (1966467 LK20)
211 Simon Printz (1988402 LK21)
212 Maximilian Parlings (2017362 LK23)
213 Titus Schlechter (1860227 LK22)
214 Justus Strack (2130282 LK21)
215 Marc Schäfer (2172616 LK22)
216 Tim Rudolph (2130324 LK23)
217 Benedikt Webers (2130348 LK23)
218 Carl-Bogislav Graf von Schwerin (2130336 LK23)
219 Carlos Münchrath (2192238 LK23)
220 Moritz Belde (2130350 LK23)
221 Alexander Strecker (911940 LK22)
222 Jens Grühn (1780888 LK23)
223 Ingo Schädler (1790808 LK22)
224 Martin Büdenbender (756301 LK23)
225 Thomas Liessem (1206291 LK23)
226 Philipp Figura (874930 LK23)
227 Cornel Herkenrath (1362574 LK23)
228 Sven Beathalter (2130294 LK23)
229 Nils Breeden (2130300 LK23)

TC 1945 e.V. BWG Straelen (1090)
SW:Dirk Caster
Mobil: 0173/7235159
EMail: dirk.caster@t-online.de

MF:Steffen Heythausen
Mobil: 0176-78710868

101 Bastian Portenkirchner (1196406 LK20)
102 Steffen Heythausen (2038006 LK21)
103 René Kreisig (1784341 LK22)
104 Thomas Scharmann (1564444 LK20)
105 Heinz-Theo Borghs (1597371 LK23)
106 Christopher Liedtke (1827844 LK23)
107 Andreas Lange (1194768 LK23)
108 Hendrik Schaap (1320543 LK23)
109 Tilo Gust (1247396 LK23)
110 Andreas Stubbe (1921290 LK23)
111 Stefan Tönißen (1839603 LK23)
112 Maximilian Fernau (1320452 LK23)
113 Markus Theunissen (2030123 LK23)
114 Dominik Maghs (2030111 LK23)

TC Grün-Weiß St.Tönis 1926 e.V. (1091)
SW:Carmen March
Mobil: 0163-4736273
EMail: carmen@bornat.de

MF:Steffen Brand
Mobil: 0157-82322198

201 Benjamin Albrecht (2136820 LK14)
202 Patrick Agsten (1198233 LK14)
203 Pascal von Thenen (1553859 LK15)
204 Justus Schlenger (1554517 LK18)
205 Steffen Brand (1780426 LK19)
206 Steffen Elsing (1539735 LK19)
301 Etienne Freitag (1780440 LK19)
302 Nick Wellen (1921733 LK19)
303 Cedric Faber (1921617 LK20)
304 Felix Buschmaas (1875620 LK21)
305 Miles Cahill (1875700 LK23)
306 Marius Wolff (1608411 LK21)
307 Alan Raskatov (2212468 LK23)
308 Nick Niers (2072798 LK23)
309 Tom Niers (1961226 LK23)
310 Timo Werner (1875693 LK23)
311 Luka Zovko (1921575 LK23)
312 Stefan Pump (1875711 LK22)
313 Michael Landskron (1427180 LK23)
314 Gordon Bednarz (2212493 LK23)
315 Nils Herrmann (1921794 LK23)
316 Kilian Freitag (2212614 LK23)
317 Moritz Frank (2212602 LK23)
318 Magnus Schlenger (2075982 LK23)
319 Pascal Keune (2214982 LK23)
320 David Marquardt (2212572 LK23)

TC Kalkar e.V. (1106)
SW:Heinz Kortmann
Mobil: 0152 09843820
EMail: HeinzKortmann@online.de

MF:Marco Voß
Tel: 02824 8555
Mobil: 015204346178

101 Julian Schoofs (1159008 LK05)
102 Marco Voß (1562848 LK16)
103 Markus Chun (55650 LK17)
104 Frederik Nicolas Rottmann (1047784 LK18)
105 Frank Kühn (1391240 LK18)
106 Christian Anders (1436053 LK21)
107 Mirco Schulze (1934764 LK23)
108 Matthis Weber (2033021 LK23)
109 Daniel Janßen (1032320 LK23)
110 Tobias Tittelbach (2190680 LK23)
111 Tim Kaiser (1562605 LK23)
112 Peter Schoemacker (2032983 LK23)
113 Jonas Friedrichsen (2194314 LK23)
114 Klaas Faber (2194326 LK23)
115 Stefan Bergmann (2128342 LK23)
116 Bastian Freericks (2032971 LK23)