Namentliche Meldung für H, BK B, Gruppe A im Sommer 2018

TC Rot-Weiss e.V. Düsseldorf (3009)
SW:Marcus Harder-Otto
Mobil: 0000/0000000
EMail: sportwart@tc-rw-duesseldorf.de

MF:Patrick Müller
Mobil: 01721601290

201 Achim Roth (2248487 LK06)
202 Dmitry Vizhunov (2023167 LK06)
203 Jochen Schmidt (1868238 LK07)
204 David Passaquindici (1866692 LK07)
205 Philipp Hofmann (2139601 LK07)
206 Hendrik Paetzel (1443884 LK08)
207 Jan Schröder (1870610 LK08)
301 Jari Greiner (1824946 LK08)
302 Tobias Schmidt (1980210 LK09)
303 Sebastian von Kondratowicz (920198 LK09)
304 Michael Meurer (618410 LK11)
305 Dennis Göntgens (2078302 LK11)
306 Matthias Ohl (1632590 LK12)
307 Rustam Sejfulin (2139492 LK12)
308 Anton Smirnov (1959220 LK13)
309 Ingo Beyna (1939014 LK13)
310 Luis De Lange (1748312 LK13)
311 Paul Gayk (1982825 LK13)
312 Norman Modrow (2056483 LK13)
313 Christopher Rieke (2184539 LK13)
314 Philip Schmitz-Weiss (1275811 LK14)
315 Victor Bandel (1748324 LK14)
316 Christopher Geisel (1952377 LK15)
317 Jan Huntgeburth (2060334 LK15)
318 Kevin Sieg (1180666 LK15)
319 Marc-Alexander Peters (1968622 LK16)
320 Matthias Böhnstedt (1858075 LK16)
321 Stephan Bonsiepen (1875073 LK16)
322 Tom Waldhausen (1752960 LK17)
323 Benedikt Höing (1780347 LK17)
324 Patrick Müller (1444967 LK18)
325 Robert Etspüler (2022011 LK18)
326 Rene Voß (1746686 LK19)
327 Fabian Brauch (2148020 LK19)
328 Neal Bandel (1858014 LK20)
329 Florian Furlani (2153324 LK20)
330 Justus Petersilie (1877410 LK20)
331 Antonio Lungenstrass (1829221 LK20)
332 Philipp Rainer Galaske (1852619 LK21)
333 Michael Braig (2185398 LK21)
334 Fabian Weber (1912150 LK21)
335 Markus Cron (1082450 LK21)
336 Loic Jehl (2157860 LK21)
337 Maximilian Brors (1430282 LK23)
338 Marc Lukas Crummenerl (1748221 LK21)
339 Michal Leja (1912460 LK21)
340 Alberto Perez Pereira (2038924 LK23)
341 Alexander Steinforth (1283108 LK23)
342 Georg Dortmann (1983623 LK23)
343 Hendrik Koch (1933486 LK23)
344 Christoph Kohlhepp (2236321 LK23)
345 Kai Jansen (2165521 LK21)
346 Martin Kandzia (2165594 LK21)
347 Martin Minkner (2185740 LK22)
348 Aaron Mayo (2165624 LK23)
349 Anirudh Kumar (2026582 LK23)
350 Martin Kissi (2165600 LK23)
351 Rob Van der Meulen (2165582 LK23)
352 Markus Umlauf (1986740 LK23)
353 Mark Lohmann (2179635 LK23)
354 Jakob Stallmann (2165545 LK23)
355 Carsten Lamberth (2148043 LK23)
356 Eric Zieschang (1627478 LK23)
357 Rishvanyas Premanand (1858040 LK23)
358 Nico Fabinski (1533575 LK23)
359 Marcus Mühge (1533630 LK23)
360 Stefan Gigl (2192792 LK23)
361 Elias Küchle (1686677 LK23)
362 Martin Burdzik (1686550 LK23)
363 Philipp Niesen (1857411 LK23)
364 Nikolai Stolz (1858038 LK23)
365 Jonas Schuhenn (2231827 LK23)
366 Steffen Thiel (2203431 LK23)
367 Richard Dornieden (2203443 LK23)
368 Tobias Tembrink (2203455 LK23)
369 Karim Sadat-Mir (2235468 LK23)
370 Michael Weiß (2002498 LK23)
371 Mario Semelka (2242175 LK23)
372 Dennis Mackel (2140421 LK23)
373 Christopher Mackel (2140433 LK23)
374 Finnley Rydlewski (1958732 LK20)
375 Dominik Crummenerl (1912823 LK21)
376 Riccardo Comparini (2095725 LK23)
377 Mattia Comparini (2095713 LK23)
378 Johannes Bongartz (2095749 LK23)

TC Rheinstadion e.V. (3019)
SW:Norbert Bökmann
Mobil: 01573 1017227
EMail: sportressort@tc-rheinstadion.de

MF:Roger Thiele
Mobil: 01512-5380831

201 Paul Lemmen (2215056 LK07)
202 Robin Duhnsen (1617874 LK07)
203 Tim Schnitzler (1160497 LK08)
204 Roger Thiele (1482117 LK08)
205 Stefan Wirtz (1113367 LK15)
206 Niklas Duhnsen (1650658 LK16)
207 Aram Kocharyan (2215354 LK17)
301 Frederic Lepape (208117 LK18)
302 Can-Luis Yilmaz (1835154 LK20)
303 Arthur Uhing (1768591 LK20)
304 Lorenz Hüls (1736139 LK22)
305 Lucas Krumrey (1650762 LK22)
306 Dennis Krieger (1933358 LK21)
307 Jonathan Fehlemann (1789995 LK23)
308 Karlsson Zaft (1933413 LK23)
309 Filippo Lamaina (2044067 LK23)
310 Anton Gloyer (1975249 LK23)
311 Kian Zomorrodi (2009195 LK21)
312 Arne Kämmerling (1736140 LK23)
313 Jari Linzenich (1835180 LK23)
314 Jonas Grünewald (1957107 LK22)
315 Thomas Dolphin (1933322 LK23)
316 Luke Gerling (2105652 LK23)
317 Tilman Raddatz (1672034 LK23)
318 Christian Kaminski (1313551 LK23)
319 Bastian Hafner (1933103 LK23)

TC Düsseldorf-Oberkassel Grün-Weiss 1920 (3027)
SW:Ludwig Weil
EMail: Lutz19we@gmx.de

MF:Maarten Mijnlieff
Mobil: 0173-2633327

301 Ron Röhrig (1054880 LK04)
302 Nico Combes (2139625 LK04)
303 Roy Pöschel (895052 LK05)
304 Tobias Hülsen (835390 LK05)
305 Julien Kardell (1820357 LK07)
306 Jonathan Pünder (1306972 LK09)
307 Felix Fausten (1088490 LK11)
308 Hicham Dahib (2022631 LK12)
309 Lukas Pünder (1485362 LK13)
310 James Fudge (1537672 LK13)
311 Benedict Schulz (1485350 LK15)
312 Valentin Rödiger (1614320 LK15)
313 Maximilian Reeker (1656661 LK16)
314 Jan-Philip Ugowski (1894602 LK17)
315 Fritz Meyer (1656650 LK18)
316 Christian Thielbeer (1815398 LK18)
317 Welf Geimer (1893166 LK19)
318 Morris Mijnlieff (1894493 LK20)
319 Caspar Spang (1894596 LK20)
320 Tadeo Allerding (1914029 LK21)
321 Maximilian Ugowski (1894626 LK20)
322 Victor Nöcker (1894511 LK20)
323 Moritz Kloepfer (1880639 LK21)
324 Leo Stienemeier (2049200 LK22)
325 Paul von Fragstein (1991656 LK21)

TC Blau-Weiß Erkrath 1955 e.V. Erkrath (3044)
SW:Christian Hoffmann
Mobil: 0151/15511795
EMail: cilshoffmann@aol.com

MF:Maximilian Kratzert
Tel: 0211/243626

101 Marc Hoppius (1820989 LK05)
102 Maximilian Kratzert (1606980 LK16)
103 Tim Mennicken (1660688 LK18)
104 Philipp Wilkens (1549303 LK19)
105 Vinzent Kratzert (1796215 LK19)
106 Benedikt Brusberg (1644889 LK20)
201 Niklas Gerth (1698199 LK20)
202 Leon Arntz (1698140 LK22)
203 Philipp Dietz (1655541 LK22)
204 Maximilian Hesse (1660585 LK20)
205 Florian Beisheim (1415992 LK21)
206 Felix Harden (1752443 LK20)
207 Timo Dietz (1768943 LK22)
208 Simon Gerth (1796227 LK20)
209 Christoph Ludwig (1975183 LK21)
210 Maximilian Schäbitz (2139169 LK23)
211 Eric Meng (1980580 LK22)
212 Valentin Hess (1657860 LK23)
213 Mursel Rexhi (1898978 LK21)
214 Elias Povalej (1990135 LK23)

Lintorfer Tennisclub 1972 e.V. (3052)
SW:Achim Hümbs
Mobil: 0163/3939945
EMail: Huembs-sportwart.ltc@gmx.de

MF:Marc Janz
Mobil: 0151-40730887

201 Finn Gentzsch (1788218 LK08)
202 Tom Gentzsch (1788220 LK08)
203 Moritz Dörrenberg (1324937 LK13)
204 Sebastian Benski (1132635 LK14)
205 Nick Heise (1718897 LK15)
206 Marc Janz (1696506 LK15)
207 Benjamin Migsch (1696695 LK15)
208 Benjamin Hoffmann (1696476 LK16)
209 Valentin Lohmann (1751372 LK17)
210 Lukas Migsch (1788279 LK17)
211 Gabriel Kramer (1696609 LK20)
212 Steffen Frye (1696415 LK21)
213 Thomas Frye (1696403 LK23)
214 Valentin Migsch (1696701 LK23)
215 Bastian Lencer (1696646 LK23)
216 Alexander Kern (1696579 LK23)
217 Robert Hampel (2223909 LK23)
301 Frederic Loosen (1696671 LK23)
302 Stefan Soßalla (1478710 LK23)
303 Florian Marx (2223776 LK23)
304 Stefan Marx (2223790 LK23)
305 Kurt Ehrkamp (2223752 LK23)
306 Philipp Eichler (2158838 LK23)
307 Tim Gorgas (2223703 LK23)
308 Philipp Kollmann (2223855 LK23)
309 Tim Oliver Mühling (1699581 LK23)
310 Philipp Schultz (2223685 LK23)
311 Adelbert Ignerski (2223831 LK23)
312 Joel Pauly (2223740 LK23)

TC Hösel e.V. (3054)
SW:Volker Nick
Mobil: 0173/2503678
EMail: volkernick@t-online.de

MF:Marius Klein
Tel: 02102-963693

201 Gijs Akkermans (2099354 LK06)
202 Thomas Nadilo (1821039 LK07)
203 Leonard Kocks (1594187 LK08)
204 Youri Alexander Wurring (1699763 LK08)
205 Benjamin Luck (1059002 LK08)
206 Philipp Gleich (1659870 LK09)
207 Marius Röttig (1544512 LK10)
208 Marcel Eusterfeldhaus (1540191 LK10)
209 Alexander Vangelista (1058990 LK10)
210 Sebastian Faust (1076310 LK12)
211 Julian Zurmühlen (1837539 LK13)
212 Nicolas Kocks (1352015 LK13)
213 Paolo Magrini (1783907 LK15)
214 Jan Menke (1650312 LK16)
215 Robert Nick (1650294 LK18)
216 Julian Gehring (1651729 LK20)
217 Julian Trisjono (1502130 LK23)
218 Leander Hoffmann (1784195 LK20)
219 Dominik Kall (1783816 LK20)
220 Marius Klein (1735524 LK21)
221 Christian Winter (1651821 LK22)
222 Johannes Wörsdörfer (1708429 LK22)
223 Kai Boysen (1791692 LK23)
224 Niklas Biermann (1708363 LK23)
225 Niklas Jenkner (1837503 LK20)
226 Moritz Burghardt (1837527 LK21)
227 Florian Böhm (1844635 LK21)
228 Felix Deuster (1851883 LK21)
229 Philipp Frye (1892502 LK22)
230 Antonius Peters (1844740 LK22)
231 Louis Selig (1844751 LK21)
232 Paul Schlüter (1844702 LK22)
233 David Hoffmann (1837205 LK23)
234 Luis Dalbeck (1806439 LK23)
235 Philipp Hörterer (1895310 LK22)
236 Jan-Alexander Garz (1940867 LK21)
237 Hannes Hörterer (1940909 LK23)
238 Lorenz Friederich (2001718 LK23)
239 Maximilian Missal (1940855 LK23)
240 Julian Macheleidt (2013800 LK22)
241 Adrian Nusch (1895357 LK23)
242 Ben Hoffmann (2011499 LK23)
243 Georg Kurzeja (1892332 LK23)
244 Linus Glade (1940892 LK23)
245 Justus Deuster (1895242 LK23)
246 Nicolas Brauch (1650300 LK23)
247 Philipp Trisjono (1083739 LK23)

Tennisclub 82 e.V. Erkrath (3069)
SW:Christopher Ramge
Mobil: 017620835761
EMail: c.ramge@live.de

MF:Michael Niklas
Mobil: 015121901684

101 Felix Wilinga (1130110 LK16)
102 Thomas Niestegge (2080254 LK16)
103 Fabio-Yannick Laschet (1792910 LK17)
104 Christopher Ramge (1968350 LK18)
105 Frank Meyer (1591125 LK18)
106 Sven-Hendrik Meyer (1922749 LK21)
107 Sebastian Niklas (1431274 LK22)
108 Michael Niklas (1922750 LK23)
109 Thomas Assmann (543263 LK23)
110 Thomas Tylus (1666216 LK23)
111 Dominik Jacob (2021304 LK23)
112 Michael Kümhof (1766739 LK21)
113 Thomas Pirlein (2147221 LK23)
114 Jan Pfeifer (1666289 LK23)
115 Carsten Schöttler (1635992 LK22)
116 Max Klesse (2147180 LK23)
117 Andreas Kühr (2147208 LK23)
118 Alexander Frank (2235158 LK23)
119 Martin Theisen (1766405 LK23)