Namentliche Meldung für H, BK B, Gruppe B im Sommer 2018

TUS 1889 e.V. St. Hubert (1019)
SW:Christian Becker
EMail: christian@becker-kempen.de

MF:Moritz Kleinsorge
201 Simon Dörsing (903255 LK03)
202 Christof Wolf (786925 LK03)
203 Daniel Krölls (903279 LK03)
204 Thomas Mühlinghaus (973014 LK04)
205 Björn Brügesch (1108025 LK08)
206 Fabian Terbrüggen (1079992 LK08)
301 Dirk Friemel (639412 LK08)
302 Daniel Bogedain (762374 LK14)
303 Matthias von Pluto (1225923 LK18)
304 Marc Frühauf (1668158 LK18)
305 Elias Omsels (1912999 LK18)
306 Moritz Kleinsorge (1378314 LK20)
307 Christian Krölls (903267 LK22)
308 Stefan Peters (1865780 LK21)
309 Tobias Baginski (1779564 LK21)
310 Tim Geister-Ehrcke (1923262 LK21)
311 Julian Schopka (2069921 LK23)
312 Nico Pilters (1668006 LK23)
313 Damian Franz (1779576 LK23)
314 Simon von Pluto (1667932 LK23)
315 Michele Ambrogio Mastellone (2169241 LK23)
316 Christoph Pasch (1563725 LK23)
317 Roman Rupp (1668110 LK23)
318 Philip Stuth (1610466 LK23)
319 Tobias Pelle (2169204 LK23)
320 Henri Greiser (2169216 LK23)
321 Dany Armando Tophoven (2169253 LK23)
322 Jasper Weynans (1779503 LK23)
323 Noah Lepski (1923237 LK23)

Casino Tennis Gesellschaft e.V., Kempen (1021)
SW:Klaus Krabbel
Mobil: 015775748304
EMail: klaus.krabbel@gmx.de

MF:Louis Winkler
Mobil: 0157-88333082

101 Michael Honnen (801215 LK12)
102 Philipp Sonnen (762398 LK14)
103 Alexander Kother (1046718 LK15)
104 Frank Müllers (1046743 LK16)
105 Andre Müllers (925809 LK17)
106 Christian Geuchen (1471478 LK18)
107 Hendrik van Straelen (1572519 LK19)
108 Philipp Irps (1826712 LK20)
109 Louis Winkler (1752868 LK21)
110 Tobias Raem (1613492 LK23)
111 Kilian Kittner (1804182 LK23)
112 Jonathan Quade (1804133 LK23)
113 Benjamin Schmithuysen (1874950 LK20)
114 Lukas Beyer (1826050 LK20)
115 Nik Müller (1932482 LK20)
116 Nico Heine (1932470 LK20)
117 Felix Reichwald (2061594 LK23)

TG Rot-Weiß Mönchengladbach e.V. (1052)
SW:Christoph Algermissen
Mobil: 0172-2922443
EMail: christoph.algermissen@online.de

MF:Benjamin Lobin
Mobil: 0160-1875998

101 Martin Kubawitz (194800 LK07)
102 Christian Haase (768157 LK08)
103 Marc Wigge (381103 LK09)
104 Benjamin Lobin (1556459 LK13)
105 Jan Kellers (1055902 LK15)
106 Patrick Reiser (1505993 LK19)
107 Tim Wulms (1773604 LK19)
108 Moritz Wenzel (1643496 LK19)
109 Nick Schulz (1845408 LK20)
110 Niclas Derichs (1844039 LK20)
111 Nico Küppers (1608101 LK23)
112 Luca Moritz (1858208 LK22)
201 Jan Benedikt Kurtsiefer (1640021 LK22)
202 Felix Umminger (1516954 LK23)
203 Constantin Wenzel (1643666 LK23)
204 Simon von Fisenne (1614289 LK23)
205 Paul Weuthen (1836043 LK23)
206 Carl Kurtsiefer (1643472 LK23)
207 Hendrik Vieten (1841075 LK23)
208 Hassan Zijani (2115438 LK23)
209 Jan Ginster (1846231 LK23)
210 Ben Ritz (1640045 LK23)
211 Tim Mattes (2078934 LK23)
212 Paul Quassdorf (2032673 LK23)
213 Julius Ziemes (1845135 LK23)
214 Henry Steuber (1844106 LK23)
215 Florian Louven (1993471 LK23)
216 Jan Metternich (1956152 LK23)
217 Elias Altmeyer (1956188 LK23)
218 Moritz Struye (2032650 LK23)
219 Karlo Karacic (2115426 LK23)
220 Yanis Bahececiouglu (2115323 LK23)
221 David Hilchenbach (2115360 LK23)
222 Tom Prochaska (2076445 LK23)
223 Ben Pflüger (2209433 LK23)

Rheydter TV Schwarz-Weiß e.V. (1054)
SW:Filip Dimovski
Mobil: 0172-2108877
EMail: dimovskijacobs@hotmail.com

MF:Maximillian Kellers
Tel: 02166 40902

101 Alexander Wilms (1038576 LK16)
102 Rüdiger Hohnen (1472100 LK17)
103 Christopher Adams (663827 LK18)
104 Cyrus Biazar (659587 LK18)
105 Andy Plochocki (930714 LK21)
106 Michael Gartz (1475034 LK21)
107 Frank Ohler (1556708 LK21)
108 Emeka Okafor (2081210 LK21)
109 Niko Sukau (2081222 LK23)
110 Maximillian Kellers (2146757 LK23)
111 Maximilian Meister (2032764 LK23)
112 David Steuler (2000386 LK23)
113 Jan Philipp Glatz (1998924 LK23)
114 Marcel Hallas (1653404 LK23)
115 Andreas Schmitz (659472 LK23)
116 Christian Jütte (2057906 LK23)
117 Edin Osmanovic (2081234 LK23)
118 Eugen Müller (2030603 LK23)
119 Sebastian Rings (897279 LK23)
120 Philipp Johnen (1204579 LK23)
121 Markus Buschhüter (2168121 LK23)
122 Markus Merchel (2189094 LK23)
123 Daniel Challiot (1137372 LK23)
124 Peter Kelzenberg (2168133 LK23)
125 Steve Nebel (2168157 LK23)
126 Ivan Gonsales Gomez (2189069 LK23)
127 Sven Heidfeld (2168145 LK23)

Viersener Tennis u. Hockey Club 1896 e.V. (1095)
SW:Guido Winzig
Mobil: 01782513237
EMail: winzig@bwgonline.de

MF:Paul Beck
Tel: 02158-3963
Mobil: 0174-1003065

201 Kevin Böttcher (1118158 LK04)
202 Sebastian Förster (742521 LK05)
203 Sebastian Orth (1277194 LK07)
204 Christopher Wirtz (691823 LK08)
205 Mats Dautzenberg (1387935 LK08)
206 Bart Nouws (2236590 LK08)
207 Mats von der Forst (1794905 LK11)
208 Timo Schmitz (2151030 LK13)
209 Paul Johannes Feldmeier (1841130 LK15)
210 Alain Probst (1736279 LK16)
211 Paul Beck (1564146 LK16)
212 Jona Verdonschot (1442405 LK17)
213 Lars Schormann (946734 LK21)
214 Niklas Weyers (1105371 LK20)
215 Mario Reiff (1842717 LK20)
216 Louis Klähn (1606499 LK23)
217 Tom Stegelmann (2198563 LK23)
218 Jonathan Linka (2007514 LK23)
219 Christoph Kaluza (2022382 LK23)
220 Nick Buchholz (2198915 LK23)
221 Fabian Strafer (2061223 LK22)
222 Elias Hendrik Heymann (1905466 LK21)
223 Vincent Siopis (2158760 LK23)

TV e.V. Germania 07 Liedberg (1142)
SW:John Henry Grimm
EMail: johngri71@gmail.com

MF:Tobias Raab
Tel: 02166/82737
Mobil: 015788214338

101 Tobias Raab (1242660 LK15)
102 Steffen Peters (987979 LK15)
103 Jonas Zdrzalek (1811356 LK20)
104 Eric Lumovici (1109741 LK20)
105 Marc Matzerath (1242684 LK22)
106 Stephan Hommers (1442223 LK23)
107 Malte Kühn (1551449 LK23)
108 Jonas Beuke (1430142 LK23)
109 Alexander Magh (1328190 LK23)

Turnerschaft Lürrip 1901 e.V. (1166)
SW:Katja Segbers
Mobil: 0172-2859100
EMail: katja.segbers@googlemail.com

MF:Frederic Maron
Tel: 02161-481352

101 Daniel Beckers (848608 LK19)
102 Boris Feige (2020853 LK22)
103 Frederic Maron (1034947 LK22)
104 Daniel Böhmer (848542 LK22)
105 Julian Kölling (1528683 LK23)
106 Markus Wirtz (1034911 LK23)
107 Jan Brings (1528555 LK23)
108 Björn Linevondeberg (2061041 LK23)
109 Peter Brings (1528567 LK23)
110 Jan-Lukas Wennemar (1528762 LK23)
111 Noah Maximilian Indefrey (1528634 LK23)
112 Christian Vaas (1219388 LK23)
113 Gregor Vaas (1392153 LK23)
114 Jens Dahlmanns (1556423 LK23)
115 Felix Kölling (1649255 LK23)
116 Tim Klasing (1795510 LK23)
117 Tom Neiken (1953424 LK23)
118 Nils Senger (1649115 LK23)
119 Stefan Heinen (2019346 LK23)
120 André Arndt (1437343 LK23)