Namentliche Meldung für H, BK B, Gruppe B im Sommer 2018

TV Jahn Hiesfeld e.V. TA (2010)
SW:Robin Pischel
Mobil: 01711487864
EMail: sportwart@hiesfeld-tennis.de

MF:Carsten Jung
Tel: 02064827582

301 Finn Hillen (1476257 LK18)
302 Marcel Bettges (1419122 LK18)
303 Tobias Schroer (1428731 LK19)
304 Mats Hillen (1476130 LK20)
305 Lucas Neukirch (1683070 LK23)
306 Finn Schmidtke (1422042 LK22)
307 Niklas Lebuser (1709847 LK23)
308 Maximilian Bosch (1813808 LK23)
309 Bernd Fuhlert (2104544 LK22)
310 Cedric von Schwerin (1855621 LK20)
311 Sven Leon Jung (1854860 LK20)
312 Moritz Haep (1750549 LK23)
313 Nick Hassel (1855773 LK23)
314 Cassidy Beltermann (1855104 LK22)
315 Luis Setzepfandt (1813810 LK22)
316 Julius Weiser (2071540 LK23)
317 Moritz Höffner (1965190 LK23)
318 Niklas Hasselkamp (1965232 LK23)
319 Carsten Jung (1948180 LK23)
320 Daniel Larisch (2078521 LK23)
321 Tobias Grundei (2025395 LK23)
322 Thomas Steinbeißer (2130592 LK23)

TC Sportfreunde Hamborn 07 e.V. (2020)
SW:Jürgen Ecker
Mobil: 0170/1197329
EMail: juergen_ecker@freenet.de

MF:Benjamin Hellmich
101 Nicolai Hellmich (805385 LK11)
102 Felix Gast (2181046 LK11)
103 Martin Schweers (805403 LK13)
104 Nils Pörschke (1947023 LK15)
105 Georg Hellmich (805440 LK16)
106 Rolf Hengstmann (1749973 LK17)
107 Marcello Cabras (669532 LK17)
108 Carsten Martin (2001263 LK18)
109 Philipp Kleinloh (1227348 LK19)
110 Tilmann Krone (1795570 LK23)
111 Matthias Voss (1947000 LK23)
112 Bernd Erbe (2001603 LK23)
113 Kevin Gräfe (1833583 LK22)
114 Klaus Gräfe (1447063 LK22)
115 Sven Krins (1041230 LK23)
116 Björn Markert (2242242 LK23)
117 Florian Körner (1830090 LK23)
118 Tobias Heinisch (1197782 LK23)
119 Christian Hußmann (1830053 LK23)
120 Kevin Fiedler (2241602 LK23)
121 Benjamin Hellmich (2058418 LK23)
122 Mark Philipp (1947035 LK23)
123 Denis Aksen (2069234 LK23)
124 Kai Lepper (2241614 LK23)
125 Mirko Szymanowicz (1830041 LK23)
126 Sebastian Leleux (1830030 LK23)
127 Sebastian Pflug (1172931 LK23)
128 Christian Blumbach (2113831 LK23)
129 Sven Upietz (1862455 LK23)
130 Benedikt Deffke (2241626 LK23)
131 Benjamin Beckord (2241638 LK23)

TC Duisburg-West e.V. (2023)
SW:Jens Kleinloh
Mobil: 0177/3247443
EMail: jens_kleinloh@yahoo.de

MF:Thorsten Thiesis
Mobil: 0176/30630106

101 Jens Kleinloh (883220 LK09)
102 Joerg Fettweis (1125230 LK14)
103 Sven Rütten (715293 LK16)
104 Marc Sabrowski (722340 LK16)
105 Nico Hübner (1553161 LK19)
106 Dirk Kircher (1359083 LK21)
107 Thomas Hesse (1926329 LK23)
108 Dennis Hartl (1291520 LK23)
109 Mirco Friedrichs (1291518 LK23)
110 David Kanschat (2242205 LK23)
111 Thorsten Thiesis (1291671 LK23)
112 Niclas Werner (2036320 LK23)
113 Nico Bartnik (1670414 LK23)
114 Jan Schmidt (2195070 LK23)
115 Sebastian Martin (1269847 LK23)
116 Mike Meyer (2242217 LK23)

TK am Mattlerbusch e.V. (2025)
SW:Philipp Schneider
Mobil: 01578-2873651
EMail: philipp_schneider84@hotmail.com

MF:Philipp Schalapski
Tel: 0208-6258155
Mobil: 0171/3664638

101 Oliver Laufkötter (1410556 LK18)
102 Bernd Dombrowski (1410908 LK18)
103 Andre Kahl (1410799 LK19)
104 Simon Resch (1477122 LK22)
105 Andreas Denninghoff (1377954 LK21)
106 Jan-Niklas Tum (1410738 LK23)
107 Philipp Schalapski (1410544 LK22)
108 Fabian Resch (1395555 LK23)
201 Sören Bauer (1894079 LK20)
202 Elias Linnebank (1812762 LK20)
203 Wolf Cedrik Siebert (1838090 LK22)
204 Simon Kotzur (1985747 LK22)
205 Justin Jungbauer (1723625 LK21)
206 Jan Luca Dohmen (1723674 LK21)
207 Jonas Brans (1894043 LK23)
208 Luis Miguel Rayczik (1723560 LK23)
209 Luis Gaster (1839070 LK23)
210 Fabian Höffken (1985723 LK23)
211 Leon Roberts (1985930 LK23)
212 Stefan Schumann (1839032 LK23)

TC Blau-Weiss Oberhausen-Rhld. von 1929 e.V. (2044)
SW:Michael Pothmann
Mobil: 0172/2879339
EMail: kontakt@pothmann-concept.de

MF:Marius Breker
Mobil: 01628818488

101 Sebastian Kappenberg (1461357 LK13)
102 Sven Holthaus (1302875 LK22)
103 Tobias Franke (1709720 LK23)
104 Marius Breker (1421165 LK23)
105 Dominik Judemiller (1974087 LK23)
106 Fabian Reidick (1369490 LK23)
107 Christian Pfohl (1546314 LK23)
108 Niclas Mawick (2144487 LK23)
109 Fabian Judemiller (1926755 LK23)
110 Maik Koch (1999242 LK23)
111 Ben Weiss (1926731 LK21)
112 Vincent Trinh (2023064 LK22)
113 Dennis Bittscheidt (2200685 LK23)
114 Justin Krups (1926779 LK23)
115 Nico Lessig (1931260 LK23)
116 Chuxiang Qi (2214179 LK23)
117 Maximillian Vermöhlen (2200697 LK23)

TC Sterkrade 69, Tennisabteilung (2052)
SW:Ralf Schröder
Mobil: 015754275388
EMail: drralfschroeder@gmx.de

MF:Justus Schmid
Mobil: 01786511431

101 Justus Schmid (1428202 LK19)
102 Marc Nocon (1197794 LK19)
103 Johannes Ulrichs (1776666 LK19)
104 Martin Hornberg (1555698 LK21)
105 Maximilian Meyer (2018202 LK22)
106 Tim Gorny (1309444 LK23)
107 Thomas Wota (1286997 LK23)
108 Paul Schröder (1851597 LK20)
109 Miguel Herden (2201987 LK23)
110 Lars Stank (1748890 LK23)
111 Johannes Bleckmann (2062847 LK23)
112 Daniel Limpert (1809076 LK23)
113 Florian Dymek (1776186 LK23)
114 Oliver Dymek (1775960 LK23)
115 Simon Bublitz (1617679 LK23)

Tennisclub Raffelberg Mülheim (2106)
SW:Tobias Assmann
Mobil: 0163-2933977
EMail: sportwart@tc-raffelberg.de

MF:Tobias Assmann
Mobil: 0163-2933977

201 Andre Lenz (765417 LK05)
202 Freek Pieter Consten (1813572 LK06)
203 Leon Lobach (1207519 LK07)
204 Rik Turkensteen (1261587 LK09)
205 Stevo Ivanovic (1907049 LK12)
206 Arman Operta (1726160 LK16)
207 Yoram de Vette (2100344 LK17)
208 Erik Gaertner (2214600 LK23)
209 Bas De Jong (2226017 LK23)
210 Phillip Schauenburg (1218580 LK23)
211 Benni Drüen (1852498 LK20)
212 Daniel Jaspers (1420586 LK20)
213 Tobias Aßmann (1811198 LK22)
214 Frederic Schmidt (1687050 LK20)
215 Marvin Lepper (1679442 LK23)
216 Joe Heller (1852486 LK23)
217 Tim Conzen (1679727 LK20)
218 Dario Gogoll (1464103 LK22)
219 Jannis Hagmann (1679429 LK21)
220 Niklas Hagmann (1679648 LK23)
221 Laris Colakovic (1910360 LK21)
222 Niklas Albert (2242837 LK23)
223 Sergio Rodriguez (2215380 LK23)
224 Hongchen Chang (2215378 LK23)
225 Cosmo Jombik (1956930 LK23)
226 Jonas Schmidt (1809430 LK23)
227 Justus Berchter (1910498 LK23)
228 Quentin Herrenbrück (1947382 LK23)
229 Niklas Hasanov (1962760 LK22)
230 Paul Zamann (2004719 LK23)