Namentliche Meldung für H, BK B, Gruppe C im Sommer 2018

TK am Mattlerbusch e.V. (2025)
SW:Philipp Schneider
Mobil: 01578-2873651
EMail: philipp_schneider84@hotmail.com

MF:Wolf Cedrik Siebert
Mobil: 0163 3402386

201 Sören Bauer (1894079 LK20)
202 Elias Linnebank (1812762 LK20)
203 Wolf Cedrik Siebert (1838090 LK22)
204 Simon Kotzur (1985747 LK22)
205 Justin Jungbauer (1723625 LK21)
206 Jan Luca Dohmen (1723674 LK21)
207 Jonas Brans (1894043 LK23)
208 Luis Miguel Rayczik (1723560 LK23)
209 Luis Gaster (1839070 LK23)
210 Fabian Höffken (1985723 LK23)
211 Leon Roberts (1985930 LK23)
212 Stefan Schumann (1839032 LK23)

DJK Tura 05 Dümpten e.V. , TA (2032)
SW:Jürgen Kraaß
EMail: juergen@kraass.de

MF:Stefan Vehling
101 Alexander van Doorn (1418877 LK19)
102 Niklas Grubbert (1848800 LK22)
103 Stefan Vehling (1548682 LK23)
104 Tim Koziorowski (1732274 LK22)
105 Oliver Blum (1944320 LK23)
106 Jeremy Theeuwen (1788036 LK22)
107 David Kölsch (1732262 LK23)
108 Patrick Schäfer (1887919 LK23)
109 Fabian Ströder (2185684 LK23)
110 Andre van Doorn (2186548 LK23)

Hockey- u.Tennis-Club Uhlenhorst e.V., Mülheim (2034)
SW:Jan-Hendrik Söller
EMail: jan.soeller@nokia.com

MF:Stephan Graue
Mobil: 0171/506070

101 Peter Vehar (361900 LK06)
102 Jan-Hendrik Söller (1120785 LK07)
103 Stefan Weiss (1279373 LK10)
104 Pier Paolo Magrini (1175889 LK11)
105 Jonas Weißner (1466630 LK23)
106 Julius Schmitz (1910425 LK20)
107 Christian Rommelmann (1640379 LK22)
108 Frederic Maurer (1811241 LK21)
109 Stephan Graue (2180613 LK23)
110 Jonathan Gilbrich (2179799 LK22)
111 Jacob Kubitza (1834812 LK20)
112 Henri Gossens (2012431 LK22)
113 Nils Söller (1902982 LK22)
114 Tim Söller (1902970 LK21)
115 Henry Sommer (1834824 LK23)
116 Till Herrmann (1834848 LK23)
117 Felix Möltgen (2012364 LK23)
118 Valentin Wolf (2012406 LK23)
119 Justus Eckhardt (2125031 LK23)

OTHC Oberhausener Tennis- u. Hockey Club e.V. (2040)
SW:Thomas Klimanek
Mobil: 0177/4443317
EMail: thomas.klimanek@web.de

MF:Lothar Schunk
Tel: 0208-875846

301 Frederik Fortmann (1819732 LK12)
302 Leon Schunk (1460481 LK12)
303 Thomas Schuster (863130 LK14)
304 Alexander Hönscher (892737 LK17)
305 Leonard Otten (1930825 LK17)
306 Sebastian Borgmann (1464899 LK19)
307 Fabian Schuler (1460456 LK19)
308 Leonard Fendrich (1742486 LK19)
309 Jonas Kollmeier (1400447 LK23)
310 Stephan Kölbl (1867532 LK22)
311 Christian Hoenscher (2041110 LK21)
312 Pascal Niethammer (1887294 LK20)
313 Luca Schunk (1460493 LK22)
314 Simon Perenz (1497108 LK22)
315 Lukas Dachwitz (1796471 LK23)
316 Thorben Jendrian (1640483 LK23)
317 Felix Roscher (1614976 LK23)
318 Rene Neumann (1909356 LK23)
319 Leonhard Komp (2205233 LK20)
320 Niklas Schäfer (1828769 LK23)
321 Lothar Schunk (1486240 LK23)
322 Manfred Kluwig (178620 LK23)
323 Nico Mersmann (1882405 LK23)
324 Alexander Magiera (1497157 LK23)
325 Tim Mersmann (2087297 LK23)
326 Armin Sefovic (1976837 LK23)
327 Matz Steidl (1976801 LK23)
328 Maximilian Thielen (1924369 LK23)
329 Horst Thumberger (1717054 LK23)
330 Tobias Synak (1464814 LK23)

TuS Alstaden 1887/97 e.V. TA (2046)
SW:Olaf Plehn
EMail: plehn.tus.alstaden@gmx.de

MF:Lukas Zillich
Mobil: 0151 23977688

101 Olaf Plehn (494665 LK16)
102 Georg Pescheck (1742620 LK21)
103 Kostadin Atanasov (1910589 LK22)
104 Sven Töller (1460043 LK23)
105 Maximilian Kubaneck (1421268 LK22)
106 Kai Drave (1329728 LK23)
107 Lukas Zillich (1844295 LK23)
108 Timo Derpmann (2153075 LK23)
109 Alexander Christ (669179 LK22)
110 Martin Pescheck (1982187 LK23)
111 Jochen Pescheck (2074965 LK23)
112 Jan Chauvistré (2038559 LK23)
113 Stefan Mühlenfeld (2038055 LK23)
114 Pascal Franz (1410430 LK23)
115 Maximilian Vermöhlen (1465120 LK23)
116 Carsten Saure (1329716 LK23)

Buschhausener TC e.V. (2050)
SW:Alexander Glowacz
Mobil: 0177/6037888
EMail: alex_glowacz@gmx.de

MF:Andre Niethammer
Tel: 01743464546

201 Felix Lucht (1880640 LK16)
202 Luca Rhode (1675692 LK19)
203 Tom Thielen (1505658 LK19)
204 Jonah Kopp (1984597 LK19)
205 Leonardo Pohl (2248190 LK20)
206 Julian Marquardt (1938010 LK20)
207 Nils Reuschenbach (1411020 LK21)
208 Marco Schulze (1567214 LK21)
209 Alexander Braam (2126680 LK23)
210 Lukas Friedrichs (1422376 LK23)
211 Nils Rhode (1595854 LK21)
212 Tobias Optebeck (1669072 LK23)
213 Niwal Snoussi (1575235 LK20)
214 Andre Niethammer (1291646 LK20)
215 Alexander Palapys (1416777 LK22)
216 Dennis Schutin (1428214 LK22)
217 Kay Nazli (1876089 LK21)
218 Robin Hosse (1984652 LK23)
219 Carsten Töppke (1553422 LK22)
220 Ricardo Renzi (2184825 LK23)

Tennisfreunde Haffen-Mehr e.V., Rees (2055)
SW:Sonja Schramm
Mobil: 01577 8855886
EMail: herbertschramm1@gmx.de

MF:Lukas Hüls
Tel: 015757063108

101 Michael van de Löcht (1714491 LK18)
102 Stephan Schweers (1360371 LK22)
103 Thomas Schweers (1420057 LK23)
104 Lukas Zitter (1514271 LK23)
105 Steffen Syberg (1629554 LK23)
106 Niklas Meisters (1532911 LK23)
107 Jannik Zelle (1655528 LK22)
108 Justin Schepersmann (1655401 LK23)
109 Timo van de Löcht (1888780 LK23)
110 Alexander Opgen-Rhein (1655395 LK23)
111 Tobias Dannecker (2165922 LK23)
112 Lukas Hüls (1602573 LK23)
113 Alexander Metner (1420112 LK23)
114 Marc Sapatka (1587432 LK23)
115 Eric Köster (1847041 LK23)
116 Hannes Baumann (1418701 LK23)
117 Max Arendsen (2191222 LK23)
118 Moritz Kleineberg (1888791 LK23)
119 Hendrik Kürwers (1655358 LK23)