Namentliche Meldung für H, BK C, Gruppe A im Sommer 2018

TC Blau-Weiß Kamp-Lintfort e.V. (1017)
SW:Patrice Hopfe
Mobil: 0163-8671182
EMail: p.hopfe@gmx.de

MF:Christian Kossmann
Mobil: 0176 70838966

201 Tom Seehofer (1593572 LK07)
202 Patrice Hopfe (143773 LK10)
203 Tim Wefers (1764512 LK11)
204 Vincent Lehmann (1822044 LK17)
205 Dirk Schnock (312103 LK17)
206 Özen Usakli (1580310 LK18)
301 Finn Hopfe (1879790 LK18)
302 Gregory de Laar (1964781 LK18)
303 Aleksander Stankovic (1850260 LK19)
304 Nils Szewczyk (2047068 LK20)
305 Philipp Kielich (1917900 LK20)
306 Evert de Bok (2140081 LK23)
307 Ulrich op de Hipt (4836 LK22)
308 Tristan Kurz (1749468 LK23)
309 Christopher Klotz (2114914 LK23)
310 Frederik Thoma (2114884 LK23)
311 Rüdiger Böhm (1993562 LK23)
312 Kai Pfitzer (1749330 LK23)
313 Marius Kohl (1749470 LK23)
314 Julian Nußbaum (2147518 LK23)
315 Laurens Bibow (2114859 LK23)
316 Jannik Thoma (2114872 LK23)
317 Andriy Vasylyev (2228464 LK23)
318 Finn Weferinghaus (2224690 LK23)
319 Lukas Nußbaum (2147520 LK23)
320 Daniel Thoma (2219438 LK23)
321 Frank Fischer (1015059 LK20)
322 Jens Fischer (1015060 LK23)
323 Jan Niklas Möller (2114902 LK23)
324 Leander Tebarth (2247641 LK23)

Kapellener TC von 1965 e.V. (1020)
SW:Michael Tersteegen
Mobil: 0173 - 5872381
EMail: sportwart@tennis-ktc.de

MF:Lukas Schneider
Mobil: 01777177798

201 Markus Schneider (2027264 LK16) S
202 Jan Baumann (1743612 LK18) S
203 Arne Schappert (1565898 LK18) S
204 Angelo Neglia (1282499 LK20) S
205 Bo-Yü Jack Jiang (1743600 LK20) S
206 Carsten Wulff (1349685 LK21) S
207 Fabian Baumann (1013026 LK23) S
208 Justin Hirschelmann (1622080 LK22) S
209 Carl Stöcker (1685478 LK23) S
210 Kevin Gnoss (1475253 LK23) S
211 Tim Harenburg (1838829 LK22) S
212 Noah Werner (1838854 LK23) S
213 Ben Pfeiffer (1956772 LK23) S
214 Simon Burkhardt (2001627 LK22) S
215 Stefan Stratmann (1863599 LK21) S
216 David Kranen (2001639 LK23) S
217 Laurin Hirschelmann (1956814 LK23) S
218 Jan Herzig (1565862 LK23) S
219 Stefan Tiegelkamp (1807341 LK23) S
220 Gianluca Lapira (2047007 LK23) S
221 Lukas Schneider (2011700 LK23) S
222 Felix Schneider (2047093 LK23) S
223 Moritz Schneider (2004770 LK23) S
224 Sergie Costaperaria (2047019 LK23) S
225 Luca Brodnicki (2047070 LK21) S
226 Marian Hirschelmann (1938782 LK23) S
227 Max Siller (2047081 LK23) S

Fischelner TC 1972 e.V. (1033)
SW:Gudrun Steinhauser
Mobil: 0160-96822963
EMail: gsteinhauser@arcor.de

MF:Rick Marleaux
Tel: 02151/303081
Mobil: 0177/5033708

101 Oliver Raabe (1769315 LK15)
102 Sebastian Evertz (1609919 LK16)
103 Christoph Fischermanns (1284149 LK17)
104 Rick Marleaux (1085773 LK19)
105 David Reiners (1642935 LK21)
106 Michael Klassen (1336990 LK23)
107 Tobias Erbers (1751750 LK23)
108 Andreas Teichgräber (1795340 LK23)
109 Julian Teichgräber (1751748 LK23)
110 Albert Werner (1834496 LK23)
111 Justus Klinger (1987604 LK23)
112 Patrick Hasenberg (2085355 LK23)
113 Lukas Reiners (1642900 LK23)
114 Fabian Bednarzik (654656 LK23)
115 Jan-Phillip Thomas (1546430 LK23)

TV 1903 Schwarz Gelb e.V. Krefeld (1039)
SW:Otto Voss
Mobil: 0171 9740646
EMail: otto@familievoss.net

MF:Christopher Klein
Mobil: 0162 8631469

201 Marc Strucks (1062724 LK13)
202 Linus Sjöbrink (1630106 LK14)
203 Sven Duijka (1390004 LK15)
204 Marius Schmidt (2215007 LK15)
205 Simon Karalus (1831884 LK16)
206 Gerardo Schmitz (1799514 LK18)
301 Mark-Lothar Claesges (56795 LK07) S
302 Sven Schäfer (1789340 LK12) S
303 Kai Mecklenburg (1867775 LK17) S
304 Marius Müller (1449450 LK18)
305 Timo Feyen (2216486 LK18)
306 Tom Rothschuh (2107016 LK18)
307 Elias Schumann (1895825 LK19)
308 Kevin Markens (1609774 LK19)
309 Felix Müller (1496116 LK21)
310 Marius Mühlenberg (2189720 LK23)
311 John Claesges (1985899 LK20)
312 Lukas Naumann (1475976 LK22)
313 Philip van Krüchten (1859298 LK22)
314 Tobias Buder (873111 LK22)
315 Dominic Kootz (1365472 LK23)
316 Christopher Klein (1365459 LK22)
317 Stefan Emrich (1448079 LK20)
318 David Elkouby (1964240 LK21)
319 Niko Weißkopf (2038420 LK22)
320 Sebastian Klein (1466367 LK23)
321 Simon Guthoff (1514854 LK22)
322 Sander Kraus (1405834 LK23)
323 Clemens Prangenberg (1365496 LK23)
324 Bastian Bernards (2038390 LK22)
325 Janis Schäfer (2106966 LK20)
326 Luca Mecklenburg (2113922 LK23)
327 Nils Rosellen (1985875 LK23)
328 Julian Kielich (1917857 LK23)
329 Jonas Eberhardt (1985905 LK23)
330 Simon Marzian (2106980 LK22)
331 Lennard Schumann (2005074 LK23)
332 Lucca Fischer (2113960 LK23)
333 Jakob Eberhardt (2107030 LK23)
334 Julian Krebs (2154766 LK23)
335 Lorenz Schröter (2154780 LK23)
336 Eric Jan Ackermann (2154791 LK23)
337 Paul Blech (2154778 LK23)
338 Konrad Kremer (2215720 LK23)

SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen e.V., TA (1041)
SW:Jürgen Kadelka
Mobil: 0152-53643536
EMail: jkadelka@freenet.de

MF:Hanno Engels
Tel: 02151/476496
Mobil: 017634940838

101 Hanno Engels (1787706 LK13)
102 Hendrik Grunenberg (1941458 LK14)
103 Jan-Luca Busch (1795144 LK16)
104 Paul Haneke (1561560 LK17)
105 David Bulla (1507503 LK17)
106 Jan - Philip Erdmann (1645249 LK17)
201 Philipp Strauß (1728179 LK20)
202 David Ameli (2080394 LK22)
203 Diego Wichmann (1926925 LK23)
204 Andre Busch (2080606 LK23)
205 Sebastian Borchert (2160500 LK23)
206 Sam Dinh (1886150 LK23)
207 Pascal Bruder (1716104 LK23)
208 Phu Dinh (2138748 LK23)
209 Rainer Prause (2138803 LK23)
210 Leon Busch (1809313 LK23)
211 Friedrich Bruder (2200211 LK23)
212 Markus Heinemann (525947 LK23)
213 Till Meierkamp (2216875 LK23)
214 Andreas Montz (518049 LK23)
215 Michael Biskupski (2213242 LK23)
216 Marcel Benger (2194715 LK23)
217 Niklas Hasenbrink (2216905 LK23)
218 Niklas Hellings (2214295 LK23)
219 Steffen Reiss (2214325 LK23)
220 Frank Böhm (2068060 LK23)
221 Volker Näser (2242230 LK23)
222 Karl Hallmann (1349910 LK23)

Tennis-Club Schiefbahn e.V. (1101)
SW:Frank Waegner
Mobil: 0174-3300493
EMail: frankwaegner@me.com

MF:Tim Schwennicke
Tel: 02154/952810
Mobil: 01578/2940019

201 Lasse Schwennicke (1652941 LK12)
202 Tim Schwennicke (1594230 LK15)
203 Dennis Böer (1582732 LK19)
204 Maximilian Mecking (1372567 LK19)
205 Simon Hohnhorst (1793949 LK22)
206 Luca Ziegler (1543349 LK21)
207 Lukas Dyck (1618179 LK21)
208 Leon Mitsch (1652965 LK23)
209 Sebastian Wurll (1315699 LK23)
210 Maximilian Zuschlag (1953011 LK23)
211 Vincent de Bakker (2120318 LK23)
212 Christofer Schmitz (2190497 LK23)
213 Luis Malcher (2221615 LK23)
214 Patrick van Ackeren (2221597 LK23)

SC Union Nettetal 1996 e.V. (1147)
SW:Stefan Windhausen
Mobil: 01575 1919831
EMail: sportwart@union-nettetal.de

MF:Fabian Reinschlüssel
Tel: 02153-9106694
Mobil: 015901953844

101 Fabian Reinschlüssel (1328505 LK17)
102 Mischa Willers (1701988 LK18)
103 Etienne Niermann (1210695 LK19)
104 Karsten Roegels (1541584 LK20)
105 Niklas Roegels (2106840 LK22)
106 Leon Becker (1737636 LK21)
107 Nils Christians (1431675 LK22)
108 Julian Clemens (1383693 LK23)
109 Pascal Lehmann (1991050 LK23)
110 Lukas Inderfurth (1261447 LK23)

Neersener Turnerbund 1894 e.V., TA (1183)
SW:Marc Pauwels
EMail: marc.pauwels@web.de

MF:Thomas Köffer
Tel: 02156/60208
Mobil: 01776225310

101 Tobias Belting (1450153 LK20)
102 Robert Ehret (1129107 LK23)
103 Thomas Köffer (1676970 LK23)
104 Ricco Ebel (1450128 LK21)
105 Thomas Kivelip (1450049 LK21)
106 Niklas Dyck (1618167 LK23)
107 Richard Ehret (1129119 LK22)
108 Tim Kivelip (1739025 LK23)
109 Mathias Gartz (1504009 LK23)
110 Elmar Weber (1777117 LK23)
111 Tobias Huth (864225 LK23)
112 Christian Rieken (934677 LK23)
113 Mark Reineke (953775 LK23)
114 Malte Schilling (2196890 LK23)
115 Philipp Brungs (2145005 LK23)
116 Dirk Meier (2196931 LK23)
117 Tim Hollenbenders (2196943 LK23)
118 Klaus Vogel (2196918 LK23)