Namentliche Meldung für H, BK D, Gruppe A im Sommer 2018

Homberger Turnverein von 1878 e.V, TA (1011)
SW:Peter Kapic
Mobil: 0176 61381615
EMail: peter.kapic@arcor.de

MF:Christian Eichholtz
Tel: 02066 /370280
Mobil: 01737083666

101 Christian Eichholtz (1356690 LK21)
102 Marten Sprehn (1647209 LK21)
103 Alexander Jakimuwic (2096614 LK23)
104 Daniel Rezai (1913414 LK22)
105 Christoph Probst (1764184 LK22)
106 Thorben Hadamer (1817632 LK22)
107 Alexander Cousin (1782964 LK22)
108 Yannick Cousin (1782976 LK22)
109 Philipp Hansel (1783002 LK23)
110 Rafael Schaupp (2030639 LK23)
111 Holger Sprehn (1776642 LK21)
112 Jochen Schulz (318680 LK22)

TC Blau-Weiß Kamp-Lintfort e.V. (1017)
SW:Patrice Hopfe
Mobil: 0163-8671182
EMail: p.hopfe@gmx.de

MF:Christian Kossmann
Mobil: 0176 70838966

301 Finn Hopfe (1879790 LK18)
302 Gregory de Laar (1964781 LK18)
303 Aleksander Stankovic (1850260 LK19)
304 Nils Szewczyk (2047068 LK20)
305 Philipp Kielich (1917900 LK20)
306 Evert de Bok (2140081 LK23)
307 Ulrich op de Hipt (4836 LK22)
308 Tristan Kurz (1749468 LK23)
309 Christopher Klotz (2114914 LK23)
310 Frederik Thoma (2114884 LK23)
311 Rüdiger Böhm (1993562 LK23)
312 Kai Pfitzer (1749330 LK23)
313 Marius Kohl (1749470 LK23)
314 Julian Nußbaum (2147518 LK23)
315 Laurens Bibow (2114859 LK23)
316 Jannik Thoma (2114872 LK23)
317 Andriy Vasylyev (2228464 LK23)
318 Finn Weferinghaus (2224690 LK23)
319 Lukas Nußbaum (2147520 LK23)
320 Daniel Thoma (2219438 LK23)
321 Frank Fischer (1015059 LK20)
322 Jens Fischer (1015060 LK23)
323 Jan Niklas Möller (2114902 LK23)
324 Leander Tebarth (2247641 LK23)

TC Bovert e.V. (1042)
SW:Thomas Ante
Mobil: 0172/2445667
EMail: thomasante@web.de

MF:Markus Nauen
Mobil: 0173-3196382

101 Frank Selbeck (603223 LK11)
102 Matthias Finking (1821507 LK14)
103 Dominic Bellin (1150893 LK15)
104 Sebastian Bennemann (696614 LK15)
105 Christoph Baumeister (1429449 LK18)
106 Tobias Lange (1520143 LK23)
107 Florian Lange (1711507 LK23)
108 Tim Lühring (672452 LK21)
109 Daniel Dörkes (1878591 LK21)
110 Holger Godry (990760 LK22)
111 Tom Sternemann (1796677 LK21)
112 Bernhard Münks (1262580 LK22)
113 Sebastian Driesen (2007459 LK22)
114 Markus Nauen (2007540 LK22)
115 Christian Baltus (1139095 LK23)
116 Arndt Bacher (2007575 LK23)
117 Andreas Kiefer (1456600 LK23)
118 Dominik Stöhr (2242758 LK23)
119 Mirko Mönig (2174376 LK23)
120 Kai Kruse (2181976 LK23)
121 Alexander Radmacher (1303946 LK23)
122 Lennart Klemm (1507655 LK23)
123 Philipp Rath (2007630 LK23)
124 Florian Reiser (2176415 LK23)
125 Morris Kropeit (1796641 LK23)
126 Tim Vierhuf (1797074 LK23)
127 Fabian Marci (2218630 LK23)
128 Patrick Radmacher (747324 LK23)
129 Elias Lehmann (1989340 LK23)
130 Theodoros Mavropoulos (2198484 LK23)
131 Peter Schramm (2007563 LK23)
132 Marc Burmester (1078410 LK23)

TC Schwarz-Gold Rheinkamp-Repelen e.V. (1060)
SW:Simon Schülling
Mobil: 0176/64010754
EMail: simonschuelling@gmx.de

MF:Hendrik Hennig
Mobil: 0157-30614870

201 Tim Stuber (2046428 LK13)
202 Christian Schmidt (1845421 LK14)
203 Dominik Kasper (1321377 LK15)
204 Kristian Elsenbruch (1102930 LK16)
205 Patrick Schnitker (1786490 LK16)
206 Kilian Stappen (1505610 LK18)
207 Hendrik Hennig (1547070 LK19)
208 Renè Steinhardt (943150 LK23)
209 Tobias Tilch (1781169 LK21)
210 Timon Seidel (1921101 LK21)
211 Kai Glaser (1784845 LK22)
212 Robert Sager (1610016 LK22)
213 Bennet Michael (1921071 LK22)
214 Florian Bühning (1639500 LK23)
215 Lorenz Michael (1725919 LK23)
216 Henrik Thiel (2004240 LK22)
217 Samuel Gräsel (2004264 LK23)
218 Louis Hagedorn (1921083 LK23)
219 Klaus-Enzo Paffendorf (1833352 LK23)
220 Joshua Koch (2004252 LK23)

TC Grün-Weiß St.Tönis 1926 e.V. (1091)
SW:Carmen March
Mobil: 0163-4736273
EMail: carmen@bornat.de

MF:Stefan Pump
Mobil: 0176/63808562

301 Etienne Freitag (1780440 LK19)
302 Nick Wellen (1921733 LK19)
303 Cedric Faber (1921617 LK20)
304 Felix Buschmaas (1875620 LK21)
305 Miles Cahill (1875700 LK23)
306 Marius Wolff (1608411 LK21)
307 Alan Raskatov (2212468 LK23)
308 Nick Niers (2072798 LK23)
309 Tom Niers (1961226 LK23)
310 Timo Werner (1875693 LK23)
311 Luka Zovko (1921575 LK23)
312 Stefan Pump (1875711 LK22)
313 Michael Landskron (1427180 LK23)
314 Gordon Bednarz (2212493 LK23)
315 Nils Herrmann (1921794 LK23)
316 Kilian Freitag (2212614 LK23)
317 Moritz Frank (2212602 LK23)
318 Magnus Schlenger (2075982 LK23)
319 Pascal Keune (2214982 LK23)
320 David Marquardt (2212572 LK23)

Tennisgemeinschaft Willich e.V. (1102)
SW:Jörg Bahc
Mobil: 02154-428230
EMail: joerg.bahc@online.de

MF:Hendrik Reuhl
101 Stefan Reuhl (1707322 LK20)
102 Felix Hüsgen (1641268 LK23)
103 Finn Wasser (1720661 LK23)
104 Fabian Pütz (1894468 LK20)
105 Noah Colin Polak (1841208 LK20)
106 Hendrik Reuhl (1841129 LK23)
107 Jan Habscheid (2137264 LK23)
108 Luis Grebe (1841142 LK23)
109 Julius Pütz (1894470 LK23)
110 Nikolas Dern (2137306 LK23)
111 Nils Waffenschmidt (2137290 LK23)
112 Jan Kallas (1841117 LK23)
113 Franz Kolb (1841105 LK23)
114 Emil Ponzelaer (1937108 LK23)
115 Thomas Schmitt (1720650 LK23)
116 Nico Bremes (2212080 LK23)
117 Niklas Bünte (1894407 LK23)

Oppumer TC 1978 e.V. (1125)
SW:Günther Besen
Mobil: 0170/7526008
EMail: g.besen@t-online.de

MF:Tim Schnepper
201 Mathias Keck (1082036 LK15)
202 Leopold Ollesch (1082024 LK22)
203 Jonas Feltgen (1522255 LK20)
204 Sven Greifzu (1081998 LK20)
205 Niclas Derks (1515299 LK23)
206 Marc Rößler (1472513 LK21)
207 Dennis Wieczorek (1383152 LK23)
208 Bastian Grothus (1511336 LK23)
209 Tobias Köhler (1799630 LK23)
210 David Krause (1515445 LK23)
211 Philipp Kant (1569077 LK21)
212 Robin Kant (1569053 LK23)
213 Felix Tacken (1928624 LK22)
214 Tobias Kant (1928375 LK21)
215 Jonas Kamperdicks (1928193 LK22)
216 Marius Benendens (2064145 LK22)
217 Noel Egemann (1928569 LK23)
218 Tim Gottschalk (1800048 LK23)
219 Tim Schnepper (1799915 LK23)
220 Jan Schulz (1928132 LK23)
221 Christian Inger (1744689 LK23)
222 Noah Tripp (2107193 LK23)
223 Lennart Schell (2064169 LK23)
224 Leon Buschmeyer (2107211 LK23)
225 Mike Schlupkothen (2172033 LK23)
226 Jonas Blum (2171995 LK23)
227 Sebastian Kossmann (2210253 LK23)
228 Alexander Schmid (2181101 LK23)
229 Andreas Flock (2171971 LK23)
230 Boris Terlinden (2246170 LK23)