Namentliche Meldung für H, BK D, Gruppe A im Sommer 2018

Deutscher Sportclub Düsseldorf e.V., TA (3004)
SW:Eckhard Gardenier
Mobil: 01722144388
EMail: eckhard@gardenier.de

MF:Jörg Rittershaus
Mobil: 0170 3133013

301 Jörg Rittershaus (283753 LK09) S
302 Pierre Müller (2080760 LK16)
303 Benjamin Höck (1666540 LK16)
304 Malte Zentara (1796963 LK17)
305 Max Tillmanns (1825276 LK19)
306 John Kirchhoff (1942852 LK19)
307 Matthias Beckers (1666514 LK19)
308 Niklas Rittershaus (1693189 LK20)
309 Calvin Kirchhoff (1693086 LK22)
310 Julian Snajberk (2092475 LK22)
311 Julian Lipke (1660627 LK23)
312 Johannes Waechter (1830284 LK20)
313 Adrian Malucha (1930382 LK20)
314 Maximilian Pfister (1830478 LK20)
315 Yannick Wuppermann (1830429 LK20)
316 Max Rittershaus (1830508 LK20)
317 David Loccisano (1914455 LK21)
318 Julian Küsters (1796926 LK23)
319 Oskar Kiehn (2092669 LK22)
320 Felix Dansard (1995110 LK22)
321 Benjamin Arlt (1735883 LK23)
322 Tim Petersilie (1830545 LK23)
323 Jan Haars (2000635 LK23)
324 Felix Kraft (2150750 LK23)
325 Leonas Obermann (2000623 LK23)
326 Wilhelm Ruppert (2212389 LK23)
327 Fabian-Ernesto Grebert-Perez (2159673 LK23)
328 Anton Siebert (2236394 LK23)
329 Thomas Haseloff (1666411 LK23)
330 Alexander Haseloff (1693013 LK23)
331 Jan Rittershaus (1830491 LK23)
332 Paul Rittershaus (2052799 LK23)

TC Rot-Weiss e.V. Düsseldorf (3009)
SW:Marcus Harder-Otto
Mobil: 0000/0000000
EMail: sportwart@tc-rw-duesseldorf.de

MF:Patrick Müller
Mobil: 01721601290

301 Jari Greiner (1824946 LK08)
302 Tobias Schmidt (1980210 LK09)
303 Sebastian von Kondratowicz (920198 LK09)
304 Michael Meurer (618410 LK11)
305 Dennis Göntgens (2078302 LK11)
306 Matthias Ohl (1632590 LK12)
307 Rustam Sejfulin (2139492 LK12)
308 Anton Smirnov (1959220 LK13)
309 Ingo Beyna (1939014 LK13)
310 Luis De Lange (1748312 LK13)
311 Paul Gayk (1982825 LK13)
312 Norman Modrow (2056483 LK13)
313 Christopher Rieke (2184539 LK13)
314 Philip Schmitz-Weiss (1275811 LK14)
315 Victor Bandel (1748324 LK14)
316 Christopher Geisel (1952377 LK15)
317 Jan Huntgeburth (2060334 LK15)
318 Kevin Sieg (1180666 LK15)
319 Marc-Alexander Peters (1968622 LK16)
320 Matthias Böhnstedt (1858075 LK16)
321 Stephan Bonsiepen (1875073 LK16)
322 Tom Waldhausen (1752960 LK17)
323 Benedikt Höing (1780347 LK17)
324 Patrick Müller (1444967 LK18)
325 Robert Etspüler (2022011 LK18)
326 Rene Voß (1746686 LK19)
327 Fabian Brauch (2148020 LK19)
328 Neal Bandel (1858014 LK20)
329 Florian Furlani (2153324 LK20)
330 Justus Petersilie (1877410 LK20)
331 Antonio Lungenstrass (1829221 LK20)
332 Philipp Rainer Galaske (1852619 LK21)
333 Michael Braig (2185398 LK21)
334 Fabian Weber (1912150 LK21)
335 Markus Cron (1082450 LK21)
336 Loic Jehl (2157860 LK21)
337 Maximilian Brors (1430282 LK23)
338 Marc Lukas Crummenerl (1748221 LK21)
339 Michal Leja (1912460 LK21)
340 Alberto Perez Pereira (2038924 LK23)
341 Alexander Steinforth (1283108 LK23)
342 Georg Dortmann (1983623 LK23)
343 Hendrik Koch (1933486 LK23)
344 Christoph Kohlhepp (2236321 LK23)
345 Kai Jansen (2165521 LK21)
346 Martin Kandzia (2165594 LK21)
347 Martin Minkner (2185740 LK22)
348 Aaron Mayo (2165624 LK23)
349 Anirudh Kumar (2026582 LK23)
350 Martin Kissi (2165600 LK23)
351 Rob Van der Meulen (2165582 LK23)
352 Markus Umlauf (1986740 LK23)
353 Mark Lohmann (2179635 LK23)
354 Jakob Stallmann (2165545 LK23)
355 Carsten Lamberth (2148043 LK23)
356 Eric Zieschang (1627478 LK23)
357 Rishvanyas Premanand (1858040 LK23)
358 Nico Fabinski (1533575 LK23)
359 Marcus Mühge (1533630 LK23)
360 Stefan Gigl (2192792 LK23)
361 Elias Küchle (1686677 LK23)
362 Martin Burdzik (1686550 LK23)
363 Philipp Niesen (1857411 LK23)
364 Nikolai Stolz (1858038 LK23)
365 Jonas Schuhenn (2231827 LK23)
366 Steffen Thiel (2203431 LK23)
367 Richard Dornieden (2203443 LK23)
368 Tobias Tembrink (2203455 LK23)
369 Karim Sadat-Mir (2235468 LK23)
370 Michael Weiß (2002498 LK23)
371 Mario Semelka (2242175 LK23)
372 Dennis Mackel (2140421 LK23)
373 Christopher Mackel (2140433 LK23)
374 Finnley Rydlewski (1958732 LK20)
375 Dominik Crummenerl (1912823 LK21)
376 Riccardo Comparini (2095725 LK23)
377 Mattia Comparini (2095713 LK23)
378 Johannes Bongartz (2095749 LK23)

Tennisclub Kartause 1974 e.V. (3028)
SW:Tim Gubbels
Mobil: 01787777908
EMail: tim@gubbels-dus.de

MF:Tim Gubbels
Mobil: 01787777908

101 André Michel (983706 LK11)
102 Martin Waldau (1384375 LK12)
103 Dirk Hofmann (431102 LK12)
104 Jörg Redell (276498 LK14)
105 Sven Metzgeroth (830124 LK19)
106 Malte Wahl (1702040 LK22)
107 Tim Gubbels (1553562 LK22)
108 Florian Schüssler (1125412 LK23)
109 Benedikt Wahl (1536126 LK23)
110 Mark Sesterhenn (2114264 LK23)
111 Jonas Ruberg (1850635 LK22)
112 Fabian Konkol (1941306 LK23)
113 Robert Fichtner (1694443 LK23)
114 Gerd-Philipp Thormann (1888640 LK22)
115 Frank Hofmann (431084 LK23)
116 Daniel Schulte (1366178 LK23)
117 Sascha Lux (2176609 LK23)
118 Marcel Michel (2053639 LK23)
119 Stefan Pauly (1064927 LK23)
120 Gerado Balsamo (1536138 LK23)
121 Rene Richter (2240245 LK23)
122 Mahan Mehraien (1853399 LK22)
123 Christopher Weiser (1853375 LK23)
124 Nick Lange (2172355 LK23)
125 Jan Hartmann (1853260 LK23)
126 John Becker- Horst (1853247 LK23)
127 Mario Philipp Lennartz (1853296 LK23)
128 Kevin Kubaja (1746728 LK23)
129 Moritz Konkol (1815880 LK23)
130 Marc Kutzen (2114290 LK23)
131 Lars Hennenberg (2166008 LK23)

TSC Unterfeldhaus e.V. (3047)
SW:Frank Strauß
Mobil: 0163/1667977
EMail: frank.strauss@atos.net

MF:Kilian Kraus
Tel: 0176-31027194

201 Fabian Uhlig (1274673 LK15)
202 Thomas Penack (1480686 LK15)
203 Kevin Strauß (1240146 LK15)
204 Marc Schmale (1366348 LK15)
205 Lars Jönsson (1969997 LK18)
206 Kilian Kraus (1657951 LK19)
207 Tim Smeets (1593146 LK19)
208 Carsten Baeck (1076656 LK19)
209 Alexander Schwitteck (1729019 LK19)
210 Nico Baumgartner (1657732 LK19)
211 Jona Wiemann (1875176 LK22)
212 Alexander Kiesslich (1489410 LK23)
213 Franz Falkenauer (1657800 LK21)
214 Erik Weidener (1769893 LK22)
215 Florian Winands (1825458 LK20)
216 Mika Melles (1939233 LK22)
217 Christos Tokmakidis (1769870 LK23)
218 Niclas Jaross (1941355 LK23)
219 Martin Birkhoven (1875528 LK23)
220 Egmont Kraus (1718514 LK23)
221 Florian Stein (1718393 LK23)
222 Tim Cammans (1666083 LK23)
223 Timo Ackermann (1666060 LK23)
224 Nicklas Plottke (1769571 LK23)
225 Kilian-Jay Giebels (1769546 LK23)
226 Philip Lafond (1875450 LK23)
227 Fabio Westphal (2086530 LK23)
228 Jan-Philipp Beuck (2036940 LK23)
229 Julian Czichon (1769790 LK23)
230 Steffen Wosik (1123464 LK20)
231 Tobias Kersting (1366312 LK22)
232 Marc Albertz (1385290 LK23)
233 Michael Meier (628542 LK22)
234 Carsten Heinen (1366245 LK22)
235 Tim Bernhoff (960421 LK23)
236 Thomas Mau (2164681 LK23)
237 Jan Schröder (1729007 LK23)

Ratinger Tennisclub Grün-Weiss 1911 e.V. (3053)
SW:Daniel Meier
Mobil: 0178/8496030
EMail: daniel.meier@berenberg.de

MF:Pascal Eleftheriadis
Mobil: 0172-2055000

101 Thomas Fritsche (598458 LK08)
102 Marco Mattner (636599 LK09)
103 Christoph Ebner von Eschenbach (1427891 LK12)
104 Timo Pari (849170 LK13)
105 Stefan Bartsch (1632310 LK14)
106 Armin Buch (1118109 LK19)
107 Michael Bayer (1138947 LK20)
108 Bernhard Ebner von Eschenbach (1820151 LK20)
109 Julius Chittka (1723923 LK22)
110 Lennart Henschel (1724113 LK22)
111 Kay Schelhove (1847480 LK23)
112 Laurenz Marstaller (1724125 LK23)
113 Henrik Ufer (1804856 LK22)
114 Paul Buchloh (1794656 LK23)
115 Pascal Eleftheriadis (2246028 LK23)
116 Michael Franzen (2235067 LK23)
117 Damir Barac (2126540 LK22)
118 Nik Doppstadt (1846498 LK23)
119 Paul Korioth (1891583 LK23)
120 Fynn Niklas Meyer zu Drewer (1860800 LK20)
121 Jan Schelhove (1885467 LK22)
122 Lando Winter (2018561 LK21)
123 Simon Klein (1724174 LK23)
124 Leon Panchyrz (1890748 LK20)
125 Bendix Banken (2066385 LK22)
126 Lasse Sahyoun (1956024 LK23)
127 Maximilian Johann (2018597 LK22)

TC 77 Düsseldorf-Wersten e.V. (3060)
SW:Daniel Stobinski
Mobil: 0177/5278123
EMail: d.stobinski@gmx.de

MF:Alexander Klein
Mobil: 0163 8578529

101 Philipp Habermann (1145253 LK13)
102 Martin Rudolf (837143 LK13)
103 Patrick Lieske (1008092 LK14)
104 Tobias Fleuter (1861773 LK15)
105 Matthias Wildschütz (961449 LK15)
106 Martin Wutz (1088610 LK15)
107 Gregor Zawistowski (914253 LK16)
108 Sebastian Flüchter (961437 LK17)
109 Matthieu Samaran (1942451 LK18)
110 Lars Kuppe (1300090 LK18)
111 Philip Neiseke (914228 LK19)
112 Marc Kunnen (571921 LK19)
113 Alexander Klein (1300120 LK23)
114 Dennis Lieske (837209 LK20)
115 Philipp Fischer (1199080 LK20)
116 David Lehmann (1127482 LK20)
117 Muamer Cuhara (1987100 LK22)
118 Martin Vieten (1986107 LK22)
119 Daniel Stobinski (1982035 LK23)
120 Jörn Kuppe (1127470 LK23)
121 Sascha Heuer (2124294 LK23)
122 Alexander Mayer (2119330 LK23)
123 Daniel Hammerich (1964355 LK23)
124 Lukas Ellerbrock (2237088 LK23)
125 Bennet Haag (1966455 LK23)
126 Jan-Philipp Hippe (2237106 LK23)
127 Jonathan Jaeger (2014944 LK23)
128 Joshua Reynolds (2248610 LK23)

Tennisclub Angertal e.V. (3061)
SW:Frank Bauerfeind
Mobil: 0173-6103532
EMail: fbauerfeind@gmx.de

MF:Kristian Lynch
Tel: 01725104012

201 Jim Burgers (2070674 LK15)
202 Stephan Wagner (1622511 LK15)
203 Rohan Williams (1506845 LK15)
204 Felix Brümmer (1622456 LK17)
205 Sebastian Wendt (1025454 LK18)
206 Patrick Reddig (1846309 LK20)
207 Jan Jerosch (2173001 LK23)
208 Tobias Wolfram (1363335 LK23)
209 Christoph Wolfram (1403140 LK23)
210 Justin Welzel (2236310 LK23)
211 Maximilian Berg (1970185 LK23)
212 Mika Windheuser (1892381 LK23)
213 Louis Wiesemann (1892368 LK23)
214 Yannick Frettlöhr (1844090 LK23)
215 Malte Rode (1844738 LK23)
216 Sebastian Herzog (2013794 LK23)
217 Max Bensberg (2013782 LK23)
218 Simon Zschethits (2016886 LK23)
219 Jonas Cornelissen (1432679 LK23)
220 Julius Lohoff (2011505 LK22)
221 Julius Baltruschat (2013770 LK23)
222 Phillipe Friedenstein (2174741 LK23)

Tennisclub Vennhausen e.V. (3063)
SW:Nils Kronenberger
Mobil: 0176-30776134
EMail: nils.krone@hotmail.de

MF:Dennis Göbel
Mobil: 0178 7284059

201 Christian Latta (1359605 LK17)
202 Oliver Mucha (678181 LK18)
203 Lars Schäfer (1894237 LK18)
204 Sebastian Schweder (1302358 LK18)
205 Alexander Roos (1555947 LK19)
206 Sven Kronenberger (1593419 LK20)
207 Marc Uthoff (1973034 LK21)
208 Dennis Göbel (1726304 LK22)
209 Marvin Weber (1690097 LK21)
210 Matthias Spielberg (1894225 LK22)
211 Phillip Schene (1492342 LK21)
212 Christoph Kramer (1124742 LK23)
213 Patrick Lehr (1894171 LK23)
214 Andre Genser (1820862 LK23)
215 Nick Ringwald (1754063 LK23)
216 Alexander Dörner (1894213 LK23)
217 Ralph Krawczyk (189470 LK23)
218 Daniel Lettmann (2039229 LK23)