Namentliche Meldung für H, BK D, Gruppe A im Sommer 2018

Tennisclub Blau-Rot Hückeswagen 1948 e.V. (4007)
SW:Jörg Ehrkamp
Mobil: 0178/4207230
EMail: joerg.ehrkamp@t-online.de

MF:Jan Alfer
Mobil: 0171/9643827

101 Timo Berger (2232777 LK23)
102 Thorsten Langerfeld (2232789 LK23)
103 Jan Alfer (2232765 LK23)
104 Maurice Sielmann (1393017 LK23)
105 Alexander Busch (2103400 LK23)
106 Nicolas-Aurel Voss (2103424 LK23)
107 Simon Lex (2232790 LK23)
108 Ole Dehnke (2103448 LK23)
109 Lutz von der Heyden (2232819 LK23)
110 Sebastian Höck (2103461 LK23)
111 Jan Fricke (2103473 LK23)
112 Paul Wroblowski (2232820 LK23)

TC Blau-Weiß e.V. Leichlingen (4010)
SW:Ralf Becker
Mobil: 0163-2858981
EMail: ralf.becker369@gmail.com

MF:Gilian Van der Schelling
Mobil: 015788206722

101 Arne Thelen (899185 LK14)
102 Marc Dommers (815329 LK15)
103 Thomas Koeder (1976382 LK16)
104 Gilian Van der Schelling (1248029 LK17)
105 Frank Meier (815354 LK18)
106 Christoph Wannhoff (1638452 LK20)
107 Christoph Guski (750840 LK20)
108 Stefan Hahn (522090 LK22)
109 Thomas Hahn (403120 LK22)
110 Vladimir Golubovic (696274 LK22)
111 Matthias Palm (1982114 LK22)
112 Philipp Benjamin Wannhoff (2029376 LK23)
113 Lukas Kretschmann (1976102 LK23)
114 Yannick Berger (2029340 LK23)
115 Philipp Wannhoff (2078545 LK23)
116 Lennart Benz (1982126 LK23)
117 Barto Mikulski (1405585 LK23)
118 Florian Finkler (2070212 LK23)
119 Fabian Leyhausen (2029352 LK23)
120 Niklas Richter (2047184 LK23)
121 Tom Mages (2047172 LK23)
122 Paul Degner (2122418 LK22)
123 Christoph Henrichs (1506390 LK23)
124 Nino Jonen (2135164 LK23)
125 Jens Ruthenbeck (289961 LK23)
126 Maximillian Wannhoff (2123125 LK23)
127 Noel Zucht (2123198 LK23)
128 Matthias Beeck (2122352 LK23)
129 CHristoph Beeck (2122340 LK23)

Solinger Tennis-Club 1902 e.V. (4026)
SW:Alexander Kirschbaum
Mobil: 0170 7769945
EMail: alexander.kirschbaum1@gmail.com

MF:Moritz Nied
Mobil: 0173 3550995

401 Elias Wegner (1833923 LK15)
402 Trutz Mumot (1229801 LK16)
403 Alexander Ern (1191007 LK17)
404 Lukan Kern (1957946 LK17)
405 Dominik Frank (1396420 LK17)
406 Johannes Ern (1190994 LK18)
407 Philip Binus (2070455 LK20)
408 Philip Neumann (1627648 LK21)
409 Joel Molitor (1949986 LK22)
410 Mats Karst (1958069 LK22)
411 Moritz-Thule Binus (1958008 LK23)
412 Juri Hirsch (1467463 LK23)
413 Patric Zickgraf (2140690 LK23)
414 Moritz Nied (1977015 LK23)
415 Leon Fleck (1977131 LK23)
416 Florian Backhaus (1977003 LK23)
417 Luca Nippes (1977118 LK23)
418 Oliver Jens Braubach (2005906 LK23)
419 Mats Kraft (1982448 LK23)
420 Mats Bremer (1977076 LK23)
421 Tobias Hörschgen (1977088 LK23)
422 Matthias Höhne (1977064 LK23)
423 Mark Milner (1939579 LK21)
424 Paul Dinger (1994554 LK20)
425 Damian Monschau (1994542 LK23)

Netzballverein e.V. 1898 (4031)
SW:Mark Höhfeld
Mobil: 0171-6433439
EMail: mark.hoehfeld@gmx.de

MF:Adrian Boenisch
Mobil: 01713568039

401 Yannik Ullrich (1182833 LK21)
402 Kevin Lotz (2116078 LK21)
403 Jan Temmink (2020634 LK22)
404 Marvin Schulz (2020580 LK23)
405 Darius Schürmann (2020592 LK23)
406 Niklas Strathmann (1855724 LK23)
407 Kevin Peter (2151546 LK23)
408 Adrian Boenisch (2111263 LK23)
409 Nicolaas Hülsbeck (2130660 LK23)
410 Dennis Stehling (1182821 LK23)
411 Dirk Schwark (2207667 LK23)
501 Yassin El Hatri (2020117 LK23)
502 Tim Kranz (2020336 LK23)
503 Fabian Neuhaus (2020476 LK23)
504 Anton Nagel (2074140 LK21)
505 Till Schneider (2074072 LK22)
506 Claas Trappmann (2020658 LK23)
507 Tim Otto Höhfeld (2020270 LK23)
508 Jakob Neuhaus (2020488 LK23)
509 Henri Konstantin Heck (2186100 LK23)
510 Julian Wille (2186093 LK23)
511 Jonas Schaffrick (2020567 LK23)
512 Tim Hunsche (2112036 LK23)
513 Philipp Duda (2020099 LK23)
514 Ernest Grünhage (2189434 LK23)
515 Timon Rösler (2020543 LK23)
516 Luka Peglau (2020490 LK23)
517 Paul Wissel (2115104 LK23)
518 Jörg Schmidt (2229183 LK23)
519 Jo Humpert (1928831 LK23)
520 Moritz Dörner (2134998 LK23)
521 Aaron Reisgies (2135012 LK23)
522 Henri Thielen (2135036 LK23)
523 Luis Schwark (2135048 LK23)
524 Nicolas Schneider (2135061 LK23)
525 Ben Rasch (2186123 LK23)
526 Felix Heck (2186706 LK23)
527 Paul Jobi (2186147 LK23)
528 Nils Gricar (2020208 LK23)
529 Lars Wolters (2186135 LK23)
530 Tristan aus der Fünthen (2243441 LK23)
531 Tim Blumenthal (2115128 LK23)

Hardt Tennis Club e.V. (4041)
SW:Peter Kaul
Mobil: 0173-3131240
EMail: kaul@conclude.com

MF:Robert Cielanga
Tel: 0
Mobil: 0172 3978557

101 Michael Jusowizki (1924229 LK23)
102 Fabian Eilinghoff (2081520 LK21)
103 Robert Cielanga (2021791 LK21)
104 Dimitri Gertmann (1839901 LK21)
105 Alexander Jusowizki (1839895 LK23)
106 Luigi Borghesi (1983118 LK23)
107 Viktor Arsenov (2021780 LK23)
108 Paul Dunareano (2021766 LK23)
109 Christoph Posse (1967721 LK21)
110 Matthias Hoppe (1955019 LK22)
111 Ralf-Peter Beck (1834071 LK21)
112 Jörn Müller (2137586 LK23)

Tennisclub Küllenhahn von 1982 e.V. (4075)
SW:Niklas Schleiser
EMail: niklas.schleiser@web.de

MF:Niklas Schleiser
Tel: 01727244496

101 Marc Schumacher (1639651 LK11)
102 Oliver Grüber (111309 LK11)
103 Andre Priese (1754920 LK11)
104 Nils Becher (1524434 LK17)
105 Michael Witze (646040 LK19)
106 Jean Poerre Ely (2247793 LK23)
107 Valentin Gesell (1467566 LK23)
108 Patrick Lederer (1524525 LK23)
109 Niklas Schleiser (1784808 LK23)
110 Sebastian Reichenberg (1341820 LK23)
111 Maximilian Schönenberg (1467700 LK23)
112 Philip Ende (1267360 LK23)
113 Nils Riedel (2220842 LK23)
114 Daniel Owczarcyk (2067912 LK23)
115 Michael Kropff (760020 LK20)
116 Wolfgang Limberg (1728386 LK23)
117 Frank Buschmann (1543740 LK22)
118 Vitali Volovelski (1784717 LK23)
119 Oliver Penner (2121372 LK23)
120 Frederic Bollhorst (1784249 LK22)
121 Michael Schartner (2027926 LK23)
122 Thorsten Miloszweski (1517491 LK23)
123 Mirko Luhn (1268107 LK23)
124 Carsten Treder (1784572 LK23)
125 Christian Gleißner (2121414 LK23)
126 Axel Sardemann (1831264 LK23)