Namentliche Meldung für H, BK D, Gruppe B im Sommer 2018

Krefelder TG 1926 e.V. (1036)
SW:Charles Smith
Mobil: 0172/8422722
EMail: sportwart@ktg1926.de

MF:Till Baumeister
Tel: 02151-592708

201 Tore Mertens (1284241 LK15)
202 Nils Pottbecker (1887488 LK17)
203 Rick van Huellen (534419 LK18)
204 David Ginzburg (1860203 LK20)
205 Ben Lühr (1405809 LK21)
206 Christoph Frauenrath (1723108 LK20)
207 Fabrice Becker (1728106 LK22)
208 Bennett Latosinszky (1728222 LK22)
209 Paul Blick (1669965 LK22)
210 Lasse Kruth (1728180 LK23)
211 Johann Blick (1728209 LK23)
212 Till Baumeister (1785874 LK23)
213 Philipp Ginzburg (1917894 LK22)
214 Hendrik Hagen (1882508 LK23)
215 Mats Baumeister (1886952 LK23)
216 Mihai Popovici (1887464 LK23)
217 Ron-Andre Rommerskirchen (1935045 LK23)
218 Finn Lühr (1887403 LK23)
219 Bogdan Popovici (2230422 LK23)
220 Aaron Bergé (2232455 LK23)
221 Elias Bergé (2232467 LK23)
222 Nathan Bergé (2232479 LK23)

TV 1903 Schwarz Gelb e.V. Krefeld (1039)
SW:Otto Voss
Mobil: 0171 9740646
EMail: otto@familievoss.net

MF:Stefan Emrich
Mobil: 0162 4332906

301 Mark-Lothar Claesges (56795 LK07) S
302 Sven Schäfer (1789340 LK12) S
303 Kai Mecklenburg (1867775 LK17) S
304 Marius Müller (1449450 LK18)
305 Timo Feyen (2216486 LK18)
306 Tom Rothschuh (2107016 LK18)
307 Elias Schumann (1895825 LK19)
308 Kevin Markens (1609774 LK19)
309 Felix Müller (1496116 LK21)
310 Marius Mühlenberg (2189720 LK23)
311 John Claesges (1985899 LK20)
312 Lukas Naumann (1475976 LK22)
313 Philip van Krüchten (1859298 LK22)
314 Tobias Buder (873111 LK22)
315 Dominic Kootz (1365472 LK23)
316 Christopher Klein (1365459 LK22)
317 Stefan Emrich (1448079 LK20)
318 David Elkouby (1964240 LK21)
319 Niko Weißkopf (2038420 LK22)
320 Sebastian Klein (1466367 LK23)
321 Simon Guthoff (1514854 LK22)
322 Sander Kraus (1405834 LK23)
323 Clemens Prangenberg (1365496 LK23)
324 Bastian Bernards (2038390 LK22)
325 Janis Schäfer (2106966 LK20)
326 Luca Mecklenburg (2113922 LK23)
327 Nils Rosellen (1985875 LK23)
328 Julian Kielich (1917857 LK23)
329 Jonas Eberhardt (1985905 LK23)
330 Simon Marzian (2106980 LK22)
331 Lennard Schumann (2005074 LK23)
332 Lucca Fischer (2113960 LK23)
333 Jakob Eberhardt (2107030 LK23)
334 Julian Krebs (2154766 LK23)
335 Lorenz Schröter (2154780 LK23)
336 Eric Jan Ackermann (2154791 LK23)
337 Paul Blech (2154778 LK23)
338 Konrad Kremer (2215720 LK23)

TC Blau Rot Uerdingen e.V. (1040)
SW:Stephan Pohlen
Mobil: 0170-8323759
EMail: stephan-pohlen@t-online.de

MF:Moritz Slomka
Mobil: 01731623781

101 Tim-Luca Dörnemann (1926652 LK18)
102 Moritz Slomka (1349995 LK19)
103 Simon Engels (1787743 LK20)
104 Niklas Hebborn (1509111 LK21)
105 Nicolas von Cappeln (1514842 LK23)
106 Lukas Engels (1787731 LK23)
107 Kevin Hoever (2009092 LK23)
108 Alexander Neumann (1787688 LK22)
109 Ricco Stepken (1721010 LK23)
110 Christian Roelofs (1406954 LK23)
111 Nils Hebborn (1579885 LK23)
112 Jan Lindenlauf (2213278 LK23)
113 Andreas Vercoulen (1389440 LK23)
114 Marcel Fimmers (718634 LK23)
115 Lukas Höflich (1947278 LK23)
116 Oliver Möckel (217972 LK23)

TC Schwarz-Weiß Budberg e.V., TA (1084)
SW:Niklas Blaas
Mobil: 0160-98119402
EMail: sportwart@tcbudberg.de

MF:Jona Grontzki
Mobil: 017647691823

201 Andreas Pfau (839541 LK10)
202 Janick Grontzki (1911041 LK19)
203 Jona Grontzki (1911053 LK19)
204 Simon Breit (1668547 LK22)
205 Sven Kolberg (1957612 LK20)
206 Niklas Blaas (1621816 LK20)
207 Jürgen Renner (1235000 LK20)
301 Max Sommer (1910978 LK21)
302 Etienne Lehmann (1639493 LK23)
303 Joel Crepu-Lafferiere (1839512 LK23)
304 Henry Dürr (2110842 LK23)
305 Tobias Laps (1839494 LK23)
306 Marius Vierbaum (1839482 LK22)
307 Jakob Geldsetzer (2033896 LK23)
308 Arne Blum (2033926 LK23)
309 Paul Brachtendorf (1957557 LK23)
310 Martin Begall (2195082 LK23)
311 Adriano Mura (2237210 LK23)
312 Till Küster (1639456 LK23)
313 Aris Hoff (2141309 LK23)
314 Jannik Welger (1975766 LK23)
315 Damjan Radosevic (2141322 LK23)
316 Robin Aschmann (2033938 LK23)

TC 69 Willich-Anrath e.V. (1100)
SW:Jens Wienkötter
Mobil: 0178/8706426
EMail: jens.wienkoetter@freenet.de

MF:Markus Bienert
Mobil: 01511-9165237

101 Michael Becker (694423 LK13)
102 Michael Willemsen (1553446 LK18)
103 Christian Buschhüter (864201 LK20)
104 Dominik Bradler (2061168 LK23)
105 Valentin Rex (1665625 LK20)
106 Markus Bienert (1488790 LK21)
107 Martin Müller (1804510 LK21)
108 Stefan Commans (1489070 LK23)
109 Dieter Faasch (1489124 LK23)
110 Hening Hoppmann (1498782 LK22)
111 Max Commans (1642078 LK22)
112 Philip Müller (1641979 LK22)
113 Florian Dreher (1739451 LK23)
114 Mark Willemsen (1870166 LK23)
115 Moritz Lingen (1265192 LK23)
116 Tim Korylec (1488806 LK23)
117 Christoph Seffern (2061144 LK23)
118 Benjamin Römer (1265349 LK23)
119 Dennis Bienert (1607996 LK23)
120 Daniel Bienert (1737491 LK23)
121 Felix Heumann (1642108 LK23)
122 Henrik Neef (1642017 LK23)
123 Tom Scheuer (1841944 LK23)
124 Jakob Schütte (1642005 LK23)
125 Julian Smets (1841968 LK23)
126 Lucas Tomov (2137045 LK23)

FC Viktoria Alpen 1911 e.V. , TA (1112)
SW:Marc Roghmanns
Mobil: 0171/7863195
EMail: sportwart@viktoria-alpen-tennis.de

MF:Henry Regnier
Mobil: 0157/84067361

201 Tim Rosin (1306200 LK09)
202 Raoul Killaars (2179076 LK12)
203 Coen Jonker (1918746 LK12)
204 Lukas Holtbrink (1201890 LK14)
205 Phillip Goergen (1036932 LK20)
206 Dominik Pell (1660378 LK22)
207 Jens Nepicks (1138765 LK21)
208 Marco Mehrholz-Becker (1745578 LK21)
209 Tim Trautmann (1895886 LK21)
210 Henry Regnier (1553021 LK23)
211 Nils Jährling (2002280 LK23)
212 Linus Pieper (1673099 LK23)
213 Robin Bäckmann (1551814 LK23)
214 Alexander Mao (2026466 LK23)
215 Leon Rosing (1895758 LK23)
216 Lukas Grimm (1947564 LK23)
217 Stefan Funke (2066877 LK23)
218 Nils Jurjahn (1947618 LK23)
219 Phil Hanßen (1844830 LK23)
220 Florian Hoffmann (2066919 LK23)
221 Simon Albers (2066907 LK23)
222 Roman Krumm (2066920 LK23)
223 Rico Zimmermann (2066944 LK23)
224 Julian Koch (1947588 LK23)
225 Daniel Stang (2000246 LK23)
226 Fynn Erik Waldmann (2066932 LK23)
227 Finn Völker (2066981 LK23)
228 Tim Gusch (2066993 LK23)

TC Schaephuysen e.V. (1120)
SW:Detlef Berens
Mobil: 0172-6891705
EMail: sport@tc-schaephuysen.de

MF:Michael Skorwider
Tel: 02845 295353

101 Frank Neumann (1668730 LK16)
102 Michael Skorwider (1744288 LK17)
103 Frank Berns (1199237 LK17)
104 Moritz Orlowski (992318 LK18)
105 Leon Bones (1964793 LK18)
106 Andre Bergmann (28717 LK20)
107 Philipp Empelmann (1779965 LK23)
108 Eric Bergmann (1906033 LK22)
109 Simon Galka (1677240 LK23)
110 Torsten Eickmanns (2082410 LK23)
111 Johannes Gartz (2034359 LK23)
112 Velten Skorwider (1964800 LK23)
113 John Bergmann (1906045 LK23)
114 Dario Bones (1677299 LK23)
115 Tobias Trollst (1967563 LK23)
116 Alexander Neumann (2128822 LK23)
117 Mika-Joel Altes (1964768 LK23)
118 Stefan Grimendonk (2013538 LK23)