Namentliche Meldung für H, BK D, Gruppe B im Sommer 2018

Düsseldorfer Sport-Club 1899 e.V., TA (3006)
SW:Doris Blasberg
Mobil: 0173-7470082
EMail: blasbergdoris@gmail.com

MF:Tobias Walther
Mobil: 0157-78948517

401 Christoph Weber (1697584 LK20)
402 Moritz Masberg (1817802 LK20)
403 Jakob Ebel (1817851 LK20)
404 Philipp Schwitteck (1769509 LK22)
405 Philip Pohl (1418579 LK23)
406 Lukas Gutsche (1373596 LK23)
407 Yannick Schöwe (1373572 LK23)
408 Felix Jostarndt (2231499 LK23)
409 Florian Hennecke (1366361 LK23)
410 Ben Herrdum (2019310 LK23)
411 Nick Herrdum (1698217 LK23)
412 Kai-Uwe Herrdum (2019309 LK23)
413 Malte Bolland (1877355 LK20)
414 Sebastian Lion Steinke (1982102 LK21)
415 Tobias Walther (1954593 LK22)
416 Max Coners (2008841 LK23)
417 Laurenz Krawczack (2008816 LK22)
418 Tom Coners (2060061 LK22)
419 Felix Baier (2059538 LK23)
420 Paul Irsfeld (2094320 LK23)
421 Philipp Wetter (1986880 LK23)
422 Thomas Gokhtel (2037683 LK23)
423 Johann von Varnbüler (2059824 LK21)
424 Marc Schrickel (1817796 LK23)
425 Paul Masberg (1754026 LK23)
426 Jona Wüsten (2084594 LK23)
427 Silas Wüsten (2084582 LK23)
428 Volker Kwast (1838404 LK23)
429 Philip Mampe (2076032 LK23)
430 Fabian Fleige (2141711 LK23)
431 Felix Eigenwerth (2197730 LK23)
432 Christian Schmitz (1206382 LK23)
433 Elias Krebs (2059307 LK23)
434 Arthur Kutscher (2059344 LK23)
435 Victor Leipacher (2059174 LK23)
436 Jannik Jackes (2084600 LK23)
437 Frederik Inger (1817826 LK23)

Post-Sportverein Düsseldorf e.V. (3015)
SW:Bernd Stein
Mobil: 0177/3415771
EMail: bernd_stein@arcor.de

MF:Michael Kocks
Mobil: 0176-32848644

101 Thomas Klefisch (174708 LK06)
102 Oliver Gaudlitz (97847 LK07)
103 Tobias Hentze (949188 LK08)
104 Sebastian Kocks (863105 LK09)
105 Urs Weyerke (378787 LK09)
106 Philipp Kronenberger (1593390 LK12)
107 Frank Hoffmann (549721 LK13)
108 Michael Kocks (1202510 LK15)
109 Sebastian Gerlach (969898 LK17)
110 Lasse Kattenstroth (1108736 LK23)
111 Yannick Fernandez-Espejo (1694080 LK21)
112 Michael Kaledin (1796306 LK20)
113 Luis Weber-Schallauer (1875243 LK20)
114 Florian Hoffmann (1735305 LK23)
115 Alexander Ryabov (1875267 LK20)
116 Mike Schlüter (1604843 LK23)
117 Anton Hipp (1830314 LK23)
118 Lasse Herrmann (2091859 LK23)
119 Vincent Wolf (2092104 LK23)
120 Johann Wehrmeister (2034773 LK23)
121 Adrian Tobies (1981377 LK23)
122 Alexander Müller (2034621 LK23)
123 Constantin Theill (1981389 LK23)
124 Duc Anh Dao Quoc (2035121 LK23)
125 Max Barsch (2200430 LK23)

SV Grün-Weiß-Rot 1930 e.V. (3018)
SW:Holger Zuly
Mobil: 01772160856
EMail: holger.zuly@gmx.net

MF:Torben Jakobeit
Mobil: 015754256890

101 Holger Platz (1440895 LK14)
102 Detmar Lentz (1481642 LK16)
103 Thomas Borgermeister (1766818 LK19)
104 Holger Zuly (2030007 LK19)
105 Oliver Lewkowicz (1495732 LK20)
106 Stephan Natrop (2239309 LK23)
107 Torben Jakobeit (2239292 LK23)
108 Simon Losekam (2239383 LK23)
109 Marian Engelbarts (2239279 LK23)
110 Niklas König (1793410 LK20)
111 Maximilian Ortmann (1737612 LK23)
112 Peter Ingenhoven (1851548 LK23)
113 Felix Strack (1793408 LK23)
114 Luca Barchet (1851550 LK23)
115 Aron Schierwagen (2055168 LK23)
116 Matthias Stürtz (1717522 LK23)
117 Klaus-Dieter Dahl (1717078 LK22)
118 Jari Sengera (428530 LK23)
119 Sascha Hübener (538085 LK22)
120 Tim Buddenberg (552173 LK23)
121 Robby Hiotoglou (2194831 LK23)
122 Michael Reßel (1203484 LK23)
123 Gilbert Souvignier (2138736 LK23)
124 Daniel Stoffels (1975924 LK23)
125 Carsten Spratte (1084276 LK23)
126 Nils Neubauer (2198356 LK23)

TC Gerresheim e.V. (3026)
SW:Heinz-Jürgen Blome
Mobil: 0163/2874900
EMail: hj1964@yahoo.de

MF:Lukas Löckenhoff
Mobil: 0172/6096343

101 Tim Musenberg (691227 LK07)
102 Christian Möhrmann (1710709 LK11)
103 Philipp Bell (2030081 LK16)
104 Jan Ole Schlömer (1954933 LK17)
105 Pascal Wayand (1663963 LK20)
106 Christian Lenz (1203320 LK22)
107 Michael Aleszczyk (1889280 LK20)
108 Lukas Löckenhoff (1781250 LK21)
109 Tim Weidhase (1889254 LK20)
110 Malte Schirnick (1741585 LK20)
111 Martin Piltz (2043221 LK23)
112 Jacob Brandauer (1982096 LK22)
113 Stephan Rüller (1704576 LK23)
114 Daniel Klingen (2148481 LK23)
115 Daniel Niers (1822457 LK23)
116 Frederick Oelschläger (1657392 LK23)
117 Lennart Backeshoff (2050882 LK23)
118 Max Wittmann (1954880 LK23)
119 Felix Wirkner (1954775 LK23)
120 Paul Weidhase (1889047 LK22)

TSG Benrath 188 1 e.V., TA (3039)
SW:Thomas Ledwon
Mobil: 0177/2445147
EMail: tomledwon@gmx.de

MF:Olaf Daniel Becker
Tel: 0211-7118422
Mobil: 015735264637

201 Lukas Schmitz-Weiss (1815660 LK14)
202 Julius Reich (1699039 LK16)
203 Julius Klimke (2134858 LK17)
204 Richard Protze (1719014 LK17)
205 Wolfgang Kuhlmann (1331309 LK17)
206 Lars Vier (1699313 LK18)
207 Björn Kiel (1690670 LK18)
208 Nicolas Weber (1815581 LK19)
209 Stefan Fröhlich (994145 LK19)
210 Christoph Buggeln (1464292 LK21)
211 Olaf Daniel Becker (1911065 LK21)
212 Niklas Reich (1815714 LK23)
213 Philipp Rije (1815738 LK23)
214 Daniel Kruppa (1950423 LK22)
215 Tim Kaiser (1826542 LK23)
216 Sebastian Hackbarth (1815532 LK23)
217 Tjaden Schoell (1905247 LK23)
218 Tobias Bindemann (1826384 LK23)
219 Niklas von der Linde (2014750 LK23)
220 Luis Gerndt (1826499 LK23)
221 Marc Bataille (1908261 LK23)
222 Paul Eckhardt (1815787 LK23)

SG Benrath-Hassels 1910/12 e.V. (3041)
SW:Manfred Krüll
Mobil: 0170/4833388
EMail: m.kruell@fotoheadliners.de

MF:Justin Nellessen
101 Justin Nellessen (1852693 LK22)
102 Jan Flender (1699337 LK23)
103 Marvin Beckers (1946419 LK23)
104 Daniel Ehs (1898231 LK23)
105 Frederik Riedl (1852735 LK23)
106 Robin Neupert (2164978 LK22)
107 Selim Akdeniz (1852723 LK23)
108 Lilian Rouchy (2161060 LK23)
109 Gerit Koch (1852681 LK23)
110 Constantin Sunkel (1699301 LK23)
111 Fabian Wolff (1811575 LK23)
112 Alexander Krohnen (1852711 LK23)
113 Maximilian Blum (1699349 LK23)

Lintorfer Tennisclub 1972 e.V. (3052)
SW:Achim Hümbs
Mobil: 0163/3939945
EMail: Huembs-sportwart.ltc@gmx.de

MF:Florian Marx
301 Frederic Loosen (1696671 LK23)
302 Stefan Soßalla (1478710 LK23)
303 Florian Marx (2223776 LK23)
304 Stefan Marx (2223790 LK23)
305 Kurt Ehrkamp (2223752 LK23)
306 Philipp Eichler (2158838 LK23)
307 Tim Gorgas (2223703 LK23)
308 Philipp Kollmann (2223855 LK23)
309 Tim Oliver Mühling (1699581 LK23)
310 Philipp Schultz (2223685 LK23)
311 Adelbert Ignerski (2223831 LK23)
312 Joel Pauly (2223740 LK23)

Hellerhofer Sportverein e.V., TA (3062)
SW:Christoph Terspecken
Mobil: 0157/87071459
EMail: c.terspecken@gmail.com

MF:Christoph Terspecken
Mobil: 0157/87071459

101 Tim Nicolas Kelch (1848823 LK21)
102 Christoph Terspecken (1544792 LK22)
103 Sebastian Rude (1559941 LK23)
104 Alen Cuhara (1459570 LK22)
105 Phillip Wallochny (1427076 LK20)
106 Karsten Zich (1496591 LK22)
107 Julian Riedl (1699209 LK22)
108 Tommy Frankenhauser (1698047 LK23)
109 Lucas Frankenhauser (1544780 LK23)
110 Christian Krupp (1732018 LK23)
111 Fabian Freisberg (1688364 LK22)
112 Michael Schaaf (1699210 LK23)
113 Jan-Philipp Krauße (1953746 LK23)
114 Anselm Fischer (2247884 LK23)