Namentliche Meldung für H, BK D, Gruppe B im Sommer 2018

TC Blau-Weiß Remscheid e.V. (4021)
SW:Silke Redondo-Woche
Mobil: 0163-6662760
EMail: s.redondo-woche@gmx.de

MF:Tim Schumacher
Mobil: 01738259498

101 Maximilian Hardt (1232332 LK13)
102 Lars Gohlke (1968531 LK16)
103 Laurent Triebel (907613 LK21)
104 Tim Schumacher (1656508 LK23)
105 Oliver Jarosik (1656510 LK23)
106 Niklas Redondo (2052143 LK23)
107 Frederick Mertens (2052040 LK23)
108 Maximilian Schnitzler (2052210 LK22)
109 Ben-Jakob Abstoß (2052192 LK23)
110 Alexander Hintze (1294155 LK23)
111 Kai-Alexander Schneider (2052234 LK23)
112 Luca Stunic (2052167 LK23)
113 Hendrik Paal (2010240 LK23)
114 Andreas Dworaczek (1602172 LK23)

Solinger Turnerbund 1880 e.V., TA (4027)
SW:Ralf Baller
Mobil: 0172-6645965
EMail: ralf.baller@arcor.de

MF:Alexander Baller
Mobil: 0172-6645965

101 Stefan Schlömer (1773835 LK15)
102 Andreas Czychy (1604089 LK16)
103 Jan-Hendrik Baller (1950022 LK17)
104 Alexander Baller (1950083 LK19)
105 Heiko Jungmann (1773800 LK19)
106 Yanick Elter (1950046 LK21)
107 Tim Pütz (1950009 LK22)
108 Marc Junga (2105925 LK23)
109 Vincent Vetter (2160067 LK23)
110 Philipp Rost (2171521 LK23)
111 Daniel Müller (2194934 LK23)
112 Ben Pütz (2085471 LK23)
113 Tobias Jäger (1950137 LK23)
114 Kai Eckard (2002670 LK23)
115 Julius Schmigelow (2071186 LK23)
116 Jannik Fabian Kirschner (2085434 LK23)
117 Stefan Hardenack (2041662 LK21)
118 Thomas Krengel (1847296 LK23)
119 Stefan Elter (2195008 LK23)
120 Ralf Stiasny (2041649 LK23)
121 Ralf Baller (1979231 LK23)
122 Andre Dick (1756254 LK23)
123 Christoph Czychy (2068941 LK23)
124 Christian Leis (2085458 LK23)
125 Vincent Bumann (2171510 LK23)
126 Malte Speitmann (2171533 LK23)

Netzballverein e.V. 1898 (4031)
SW:Mark Höhfeld
Mobil: 0171-6433439
EMail: mark.hoehfeld@gmx.de

MF:Yassin El Hatri
501 Yassin El Hatri (2020117 LK23)
502 Tim Kranz (2020336 LK23)
503 Fabian Neuhaus (2020476 LK23)
504 Anton Nagel (2074140 LK21)
505 Till Schneider (2074072 LK22)
506 Claas Trappmann (2020658 LK23)
507 Tim Otto Höhfeld (2020270 LK23)
508 Jakob Neuhaus (2020488 LK23)
509 Henri Konstantin Heck (2186100 LK23)
510 Julian Wille (2186093 LK23)
511 Jonas Schaffrick (2020567 LK23)
512 Tim Hunsche (2112036 LK23)
513 Philipp Duda (2020099 LK23)
514 Ernest Grünhage (2189434 LK23)
515 Timon Rösler (2020543 LK23)
516 Luka Peglau (2020490 LK23)
517 Paul Wissel (2115104 LK23)
518 Jörg Schmidt (2229183 LK23)
519 Jo Humpert (1928831 LK23)
520 Moritz Dörner (2134998 LK23)
521 Aaron Reisgies (2135012 LK23)
522 Henri Thielen (2135036 LK23)
523 Luis Schwark (2135048 LK23)
524 Nicolas Schneider (2135061 LK23)
525 Ben Rasch (2186123 LK23)
526 Felix Heck (2186706 LK23)
527 Paul Jobi (2186147 LK23)
528 Nils Gricar (2020208 LK23)
529 Lars Wolters (2186135 LK23)
530 Tristan aus der Fünthen (2243441 LK23)
531 Tim Blumenthal (2115128 LK23)

Tennisclub Langenberg e.V. (4033)
SW:Wolfgang Ahl
Mobil: 0171/7582914
EMail: TCL-Wolfgang.Ahl@online.de

MF:Niklas Brandenberg
Mobil: 0172-7906874

101 Baback Keiwandarian (481166 LK04)
102 Michael Beckmann (810034 LK16)
103 Matthias Beckmann-Tex (1675187 LK16)
104 Axel Frinke (811865 LK17)
105 David Hecker (1065178 LK20)
106 Malte Kehrmann (1321122 LK20)
107 Daniel Rathmer (2051102 LK20)
108 Moritz Ahl (1759371 LK21)
109 Marco Seidowski (1854768 LK21)
110 Niklas Brandenberg (1994955 LK22)
111 Sebastian Siefert (1719178 LK22)
112 Mark Frahsek (2130385 LK23)
113 Sascha Gilgen (1628100 LK23)
114 Julian Von Lauff (1995807 LK23)
115 Florian Steih (1995066 LK23)
116 Marius Steih (1995315 LK23)
117 Lars Gerling (2051114 LK23)
118 Thorsten Süther (1719210 LK23)
119 Darius Palica (1856741 LK23)
120 Martin Kleinkauf (1647416 LK23)
121 Klaus-Dieter Fedder (1647404 LK23)
122 Luis Tinkhauser (1964094 LK23)
123 Dirk Steffen (2137070 LK23)
124 Patrick Zander (2137094 LK23)
125 Dirk Todzy (2137082 LK23)
126 Marten Toonen (1544305 LK23)
127 Martin Sondermann (332138 LK23)
128 Tobias Fronhof (2218203 LK23)

Barmer Tennis-Club 1893 e.V. (4038)
SW:Christian Sanden
Mobil: 0170-4529385
EMail: btc-sportwart@gmx.de

MF:Max Wolk
Mobil: 015786943180

301 Milos Jovanovic (1479064 LK08)
302 Sebastian Schmidt (1867763 LK09)
303 Christian Berndt (687029 LK10)
304 Moritz Bocks (1173984 LK10)
305 Louis Menze (1909940 LK11)
306 Jonas Poswiat (1930436 LK11)
307 Phil Rammelmann (1739566 LK13)
308 Andreas Stachely (1040315 LK13)
309 Marius Dahlmanns (1232599 LK14)
310 Phillip Sehlbach (1232540 LK16)
311 Marc Spindler (1173972 LK16)
312 Marc Baier (2089725 LK20)
313 Patrick Sturm (1112442 LK21)
314 Felix Gerlich (1174009 LK22)
315 Franz Leiber (1930187 LK20)
316 Konstantin Garbe (1430385 LK20)
317 Steffen Bovenkamp (1496347 LK21)
318 Max Wolk (1432266 LK23)
319 Konstantin Spickhoff (1973964 LK23)
320 Sören Wirzba (1909915 LK23)
321 Jerome Wolff (1449345 LK23)
322 Lucas Gerlich (2067766 LK23)
323 Jonas Gerlich (1173996 LK23)
324 Felix Bräutigam (2230999 LK23)
325 Nicolas Bovenkamp (1909897 LK23)
326 Henryk Meissner (1909885 LK23)
327 Tom Vincent Stratmann (2016497 LK22)
328 Maximilian Erfurt (1973769 LK23)
329 Richard Erfurt (1973770 LK22)
330 Sebastian Bovenkamp (2132734 LK23)
331 Julian Larssen (1278332 LK23)
332 Benjamin Rüger (1317994 LK23)
333 Max Honselmann (2055119 LK23)
334 Ferdinand Springorum (2128421 LK23)
335 Finn Schmersal (2128391 LK23)
336 Philip Schwerin (2128410 LK23)
337 Leander Rawe (2128380 LK23)
338 Leon Salem (2132771 LK23)
339 Ben Frauenhoff (2128378 LK23)
340 Christian Sanden (714781 LK23)

Tennisclub Gruiten e.V. (4062)
SW:Brigitte Klewinghaus
Mobil: 0173/7242736
EMail: B.Klewinghaus@t-online.de

MF:Christoph Schwarze
101 Jörg Niepenberg (1148904 LK09)
102 Bastian Neuendorf (916559 LK11)
103 Christian Untrieser (1843667 LK13)
104 Nils Axer (1782861 LK14)
105 Sebastian Büttner (1148898 LK14)
106 Mirko Küpper (1184027 LK15)
107 Fynn Kriebel (1974786 LK21)
108 Christoph Schwarze (1368886 LK21)
109 Pascal Pesch (1803670 LK21)
110 Kevin Perleberg (1782873 LK22)
111 Martin Schwarze (1854549 LK21)
112 Philipp Hradsky (1974804 LK21)
113 Robin Nolden (1974774 LK23)
114 Jovan Aksentic (1974816 LK21)
115 Julius Metzger (2133441 LK22)
116 Leonardt Volkner (2133453 LK21)
117 Leon Johannes Lutterbeck (2152101 LK23)
118 Max Volkner (2133404 LK23)