Namentliche Meldung für H, BK D, Gruppe C im Sommer 2018

Tennisclub Grün-Weiss Langenfeld e.V. (4009)
SW:Dominik Hannig
Mobil: ---
EMail: sport@gwl-tennis.de

MF:Tim Dieckerhoff
501 Nils Weber (1760567 LK19)
502 Sebastian Stobbe (1865274 LK21)
503 Tim Dieckerhoff (2198587 LK23)
504 Steffen Franck (622473 LK21)
505 Kevin Walbröhl (1977957 LK21)
506 Tobias Winkler (1980841 LK22)
507 Robin Münks (2001159 LK21)
508 Joram Zunzer (1944800 LK23)
509 Niklas Derwort (2062604 LK23)
510 Marius Werner (2154651 LK22)
511 Luca Rizzo (2001202 LK23)
512 Tim Schilbe (2001305 LK23)
513 Maurice Kammertöns (1833856 LK23)
514 Alexander Skerhut (1700984 LK23)
515 Lukas Weber (1760555 LK23)
516 Ben Fischer (2126254 LK20)
517 Alexander Oettgen (2118476 LK23)
518 Moritz Fömpe (2118464 LK22)
519 Moritz Hausch (2118452 LK23)
520 Tobias Ortegel (2126280 LK22)
521 Lennart Strasdat (2126266 LK23)
522 Marc Rave (2126310 LK23)
523 Fabian Soll (2059630 LK23)
524 Jan Klein-Altekamp (2126308 LK23)
525 Florian Halm (2128512 LK23)
526 Linus Michel (2118488 LK23)
527 Henrik Stüber (2062549 LK23)
528 Tobias Bühnen (1933670 LK23)
529 Maximilian Skerhut (1703262 LK23)
530 Luca Schuh (1939634 LK23)
531 Lukas Suter (2062641 LK23)
532 Lukas Amend (2001287 LK23)
533 Paul Sanft (2118490 LK23)
534 Henrik Viehl (2135267 LK23)
535 Noah Behrendt (2126291 LK23)
536 Luuk Scholten (2191982 LK23)
537 Amir Kovacevic (1757738 LK23)

TC Rot-Weiß Ohligs OTV 88 (4029)
SW:Dina Kunze
EMail: dina-kunze1977@live.de

MF:Ventur Conrads
Mobil: 0151-18930417

201 Benedikt Müller (1076875 LK15)
202 Stephan Breda (1563221 LK19)
203 Jürgen Hildebrandt (1636972 LK20)
204 Maximilian Wurm (1366725 LK23)
205 Sebastian Holl (2210022 LK23)
206 Sven Ueberholz (1682258 LK23)
207 Jonathan Jakob (1989844 LK23)
208 Ben Fiedler (1989868 LK23)
209 Ventur Conrads (2084983 LK23)
210 Tim Julitz (1916944 LK20)
211 Mario Holzapfel (2195872 LK23)
212 Niclas Königs (2024421 LK23)
213 Lennard Riege (2085069 LK23)
214 Jan Schorling (2085070 LK23)
215 Felix Kauka (1895930 LK23)
216 Tim Pfannkuchen (2024433 LK23)
217 Max Püttbach (2137562 LK23)
218 Sebastian Vogel (2138694 LK21)
219 Cornelius Cantow (1931799 LK22)
220 Paul Richartz (2024391 LK23)

Elberfelder Tennisclub ETC (4070)
SW:Andre´ Cougnet
Mobil: 0157 54665522
EMail: andrecougnet@web.de

MF:Tom Brandenburg
Mobil: 0157 38364108

101 Miklas Esch (2218264 LK21)
102 Niklas Flathmann (1876296 LK23)
103 Jonathan Bohé (2135577 LK23)
104 Finn Hentrich (2135589 LK23)
105 Tom Brandenburg (2135619 LK23)
106 Mario Fröhmer (2231530 LK23)
107 Peter Würz (2229596 LK23)
108 Ansgar Utrata (2231554 LK23)
109 Maurice Dembiki (2135620 LK23)
110 Lennart Aschoff (2135607 LK23)
111 Niel Hentrich (2135632 LK23)
112 Jan von der Mark (2231529 LK23)

SV Hilden Nord 64 e.V. (4078)
SW:Christoph Heider-Wiesner
Mobil: 0177 5535083
EMail: chw@tennis-hilden.de

MF:Michael Heinrich
Tel: 02103417507
Mobil: 01711484574

101 Dennis Blokland (2164607 LK23)
102 Lukas Müller (2104064 LK23)
103 Marco Zaric (2021237 LK23)
104 Michael Heinrich (2099056 LK23)
105 Claus Pommer (2161059 LK23)
106 Romuald Ploch (2009523 LK23)
107 Alexander Jorzig (2228026 LK23)
108 Michael Rühlow (2164590 LK23)
109 Christian Schau (2094496 LK23)
110 Damian Dreßler (2094587 LK23)
111 Scott Denton (2170802 LK23)
112 Christoph Scheuer (2164577 LK23)
113 Oliver Bongers (2164589 LK23)

TC Westen e.V. (4080)
SW:Wolfgang Freres
Mobil: 01629335204
EMail: wolfgangfreres@aol.com

MF:Patrck Schlemmer
Mobil: 015158840867

101 Fabian Stachel (2010471 LK19)
102 Patrck Schlemmer (2058017 LK19)
103 Markus Meurer (1292640 LK20)
104 Ferdinand Rupp (2052039 LK23)
105 Majito Tasche (2008490 LK23)
106 Daniel Weinem (2008518 LK23)
107 Niklas Bomba (2008520 LK23)
108 Thiemo Sommer (2008488 LK23)
109 Daniel Frese (2180674 LK23)
110 Domenic Walther (2180698 LK23)
111 Niklas Walther (2180686 LK23)