Namentliche Meldung für H, BL, Gruppe A im Sommer 2018

Tennisverein Grün- Weiss Heiligenhaus e.V. (4004)
SW:Britta Worbs
MF:Guido Koch
Mobil: 0157 /73865854

101 Arne Doerr (403672 LK09)
102 Tim Feldmann (1340244 LK12)
103 Robin Messerschmidt (1304276 LK13)
104 Dennis Brechtel (792949 LK13)
105 Linus Hammrich (532642 LK13)
106 Guido Koch (1231558 LK14)
201 Sebastian Erdelen (1340566 LK15)
202 Hermann-Sebastian Dehnen (1169956 LK18)
203 Paul Schlepple (1800462 LK18)
204 Jan-Hendrik Bogen (1962723 LK19)
205 Alexander Loepke (1800693 LK22)
206 Julian Meyer (1800700 LK23)
207 Marius Zimmer (1770378 LK20)
208 Robin Kohnen (2009833 LK21)
209 Felix Stembel (2009948 LK20)
210 Sam Kamminga (2009821 LK21)
211 Henrik Tillmanns (1896684 LK21)
212 Lukas Hilberg (1802379 LK23)
213 Johannes Pipping (1962747 LK23)
214 Sebastian Wirtz (1765607 LK23)
215 Maximilian Prussak (2073924 LK23)
216 Alexander Krumbeck (2073912 LK23)
217 Johannes Kohnen (2074084 LK21)
218 Philip Zoche (2009985 LK23)
219 Marc-Oliver Runge (2073936 LK23)
220 Emil Quante (2009894 LK23)

Tennisclub Grün-Weiss Langenfeld e.V. (4009)
SW:Dominik Hannig
Mobil: ---
EMail: sport@gwl-tennis.de

MF:Dominik Hannig
Mobil: ---

101 Alexander Schürmann (1287333 LK02)
102 Alexander Zeller (1007944 LK02)
103 Dominik Hannig (1146956 LK02)
104 Marcel Stark (948330 LK05)
105 Lennart Voßgätter (1798200 LK07)
106 Sebastian Hahn (2029455 LK07)
201 Sascha Spangenberg (959224 LK07)
202 Steffen Amelung (1342526 LK07)
203 Alexander Jeuck (1730587 LK08)
204 Marc Kaiser (1868111 LK08)
205 Steffen Hallen (1262671 LK08)
206 Simon Klopp (1262658 LK14)
301 Janis Engels (2000829 LK15)
302 Vincent James (2001184 LK15)
303 Jan Heupgen (1892095 LK16)
304 Niklas Parusel (1707413 LK18)
305 Tim Boyke (2001226 LK18)
306 Niccolo Franck (1933656 LK19)
401 Michele Rizzo (912475 LK17) S
402 Jonas Seckelmann (1939622 LK19)
403 Lauri Fuchs (2126229 LK19)
404 Jannis Ackermann (1939646 LK19)
405 Tom Geuer (2001160 LK19)
406 Andre Jechorek (1323362 LK22)
501 Nils Weber (1760567 LK19) S
502 Sebastian Stobbe (1865274 LK21)
503 Tim Dieckerhoff (2198587 LK23)
504 Steffen Franck (622473 LK21)
505 Kevin Walbröhl (1977957 LK21)
506 Tobias Winkler (1980841 LK22)
507 Robin Münks (2001159 LK21)
508 Joram Zunzer (1944800 LK23)
509 Niklas Derwort (2062604 LK23)
510 Marius Werner (2154651 LK22)
511 Luca Rizzo (2001202 LK23)
512 Tim Schilbe (2001305 LK23)
513 Maurice Kammertöns (1833856 LK23)
514 Alexander Skerhut (1700984 LK23)
515 Lukas Weber (1760555 LK23)
516 Ben Fischer (2126254 LK20)
517 Alexander Oettgen (2118476 LK23)
518 Moritz Fömpe (2118464 LK22)
519 Moritz Hausch (2118452 LK23)
520 Tobias Ortegel (2126280 LK22)
521 Lennart Strasdat (2126266 LK23)
522 Marc Rave (2126310 LK23)
523 Fabian Soll (2059630 LK23)
524 Jan Klein-Altekamp (2126308 LK23)
525 Florian Halm (2128512 LK23)
526 Linus Michel (2118488 LK23)
527 Henrik Stüber (2062549 LK23)
528 Tobias Bühnen (1933670 LK23)
529 Maximilian Skerhut (1703262 LK23)
530 Luca Schuh (1939634 LK23)
531 Lukas Suter (2062641 LK23)
532 Lukas Amend (2001287 LK23)
533 Paul Sanft (2118490 LK23)
534 Henrik Viehl (2135267 LK23)
535 Noah Behrendt (2126291 LK23)
536 Luuk Scholten (2191982 LK23)
537 Amir Kovacevic (1757738 LK23)

Barmer Tennis-Club 1893 e.V. (4038)
SW:Christian Sanden
Mobil: 0170-4529385
EMail: btc-sportwart@gmx.de

MF:Phil Rammelmann
Tel: 02333-75633
Mobil: 0162 637 97 53

201 Marc Auradou (1947229 LK01)
202 Moritz Poswiat (1450244 LK01)
203 Nils Braselmann (1739530 LK03)
204 Niklas Niederprüm (1510204 LK05)
205 Malte Schewe (1918308 LK07)
301 Milos Jovanovic (1479064 LK08)
302 Sebastian Schmidt (1867763 LK09)
303 Christian Berndt (687029 LK10)
304 Moritz Bocks (1173984 LK10)
305 Louis Menze (1909940 LK11)
306 Jonas Poswiat (1930436 LK11)
307 Phil Rammelmann (1739566 LK13)
308 Andreas Stachely (1040315 LK13)
309 Marius Dahlmanns (1232599 LK14)
310 Phillip Sehlbach (1232540 LK16)
311 Marc Spindler (1173972 LK16)
312 Marc Baier (2089725 LK20)
313 Patrick Sturm (1112442 LK21)
314 Felix Gerlich (1174009 LK22)
315 Franz Leiber (1930187 LK20)
316 Konstantin Garbe (1430385 LK20)
317 Steffen Bovenkamp (1496347 LK21)
318 Max Wolk (1432266 LK23)
319 Konstantin Spickhoff (1973964 LK23)
320 Sören Wirzba (1909915 LK23)
321 Jerome Wolff (1449345 LK23)
322 Lucas Gerlich (2067766 LK23)
323 Jonas Gerlich (1173996 LK23)
324 Felix Bräutigam (2230999 LK23)
325 Nicolas Bovenkamp (1909897 LK23)
326 Henryk Meissner (1909885 LK23)
327 Tom Vincent Stratmann (2016497 LK22)
328 Maximilian Erfurt (1973769 LK23)
329 Richard Erfurt (1973770 LK22)
330 Sebastian Bovenkamp (2132734 LK23)
331 Julian Larssen (1278332 LK23)
332 Benjamin Rüger (1317994 LK23)
333 Max Honselmann (2055119 LK23)
334 Ferdinand Springorum (2128421 LK23)
335 Finn Schmersal (2128391 LK23)
336 Philip Schwerin (2128410 LK23)
337 Leander Rawe (2128380 LK23)
338 Leon Salem (2132771 LK23)
339 Ben Frauenhoff (2128378 LK23)
340 Christian Sanden (714781 LK23)

Club Gold-Weiss Wuppertal 1920 e.V. (4039)
SW:Carsten Cornelius
Mobil: 0171 2010143
EMail: ccborusse@web.de

MF:Benjamin Glimpel
Mobil: 0172/9408501

101 Christian Hasenbach-Cornelius (1230554 LK08)
102 Andreas Michalek (1058484 LK11)
103 Kevin Wegner (2125547 LK11)
104 Simon Baer (1376986 LK13)
105 Marek Wegner (2091598 LK14)
106 Benjamin Glimpel (1230529 LK17)
201 Jakob Grävinghoff (2026790 LK17)
202 Thomas Knobloch (1633806 LK17)
203 Kevin Topham (1469241 LK18)
204 Philippe d'Avoine (1469071 LK19)
205 Carsten Cornelius (1237822 LK20)
206 Moritz Söhngen (2134639 LK20)
207 Paul d'Avoine (2079458 LK23)
208 Jan Niklas Scheifers (1371642 LK21)
209 Alexander Glimpel (1798716 LK23)
210 Florian Rassek (1936293 LK22)
211 Florian Lohkamp (1936165 LK23)
212 Max Steinhard (2079811 LK20)
213 Tobias Miller (1075111 LK21)
214 Patrick Fichte (2079800 LK20)
215 Tim Voglmayr (2079823 LK23)
216 Niclas LaPorte (1526571 LK23)
217 Constantin LaPorte (1936566 LK23)
218 Fabian Wendlandt (2134627 LK22)
219 Tobias Heiermann (1867301 LK23)
220 Moritz Grävinghoff (2134676 LK23)
221 Julius Vaupel (2134597 LK23)
222 Georg Schauerte (2134603 LK23)
223 Felix Lynn (2134615 LK23)
224 Samuel Lewirt (2134652 LK23)
225 Simon Moustakis (2134664 LK23)
226 Jasper Voss (2134706 LK23)
227 Fynn Reinhard (2134688 LK23)

TC Blau-Weiss 1926 e.V. Wuppertal-Ronsdorf (4046)
SW:Klaus Baumann
Mobil: 0171-7711625

MF:Timo Deimel
Mobil: 015778211811

101 Sacha Devant (1707553 LK06)
102 Jan Haussels (1969869 LK08)
103 Timo Deimel (1448559 LK08)
104 Bastian Ewers (919639 LK08)
105 Dino Gulcz (1165446 LK09)
106 Felix Stuppmann (1619056 LK11)
201 Philipp Witte (1969810 LK11)
202 Christopher Steven Dinsing (1376949 LK12)
203 Stefan vom Baur (1376998 LK12)
204 Maximilian Behrens (1237240 LK13)
205 Moritz Christmann (1821544 LK14)
206 Christian Fleischhauer (1342666 LK15)
207 David Rath (1763490 LK15)
208 Niklas Niggemann (1987835 LK15)
209 Oliver Behrens (888060 LK15)
210 Yannick Schlechtriem (1909599 LK18)
211 Raphael Lipphardt (1293278 LK19)
212 Eric Schulze-Berge (1821568 LK20)
213 Niklas Dauter (1324251 LK21)
214 Max Brinkmann (2016450 LK21)
215 Henry Hötzel (1969821 LK23)
216 Pedro Gebauer (1233737 LK23)
217 Felix Rauhaus (2016515 LK21)
218 Dario Mandzukic (2128901 LK22)
219 Fionn Diederichs (2128913 LK21)
220 Eric Scheibe (2016412 LK23)
221 Lennart Christmann (2016436 LK23)
222 Valentin Wolf (2016400 LK23)
223 Timo Casel (2037920 LK23)
224 Ronny Larosch (2115864 LK23)

Hastener TV 1871 e.V. (4069)
SW:Klaus Kipp
Mobil: 0171/3681792
EMail: kippkm@t-online.de

MF:Patrick Dunitza
Mobil: 0176-82164443

101 Patrick Dunitza (1166815 LK08)
102 Marcel Henze (1166530 LK14)
103 Christoph Freudenstein (1266718 LK15)
104 Moritz Schumacher (1966741 LK17)
105 Jan Fellechner (1795855 LK20)
106 Kai Fellechner (1795843 LK20)
107 Noah Unterhansberg (1909605 LK20)
108 Samuel Unterhansberg (2010367 LK20)
109 Richard Kulot (1266986 LK21)
110 Johannes Kohout (2049624 LK23)
111 Oliver Pfau (1966753 LK23)
112 Moritz Mennenöh (2010290 LK23)
113 Jannik Böhl (2010276 LK23)
114 Sören Eisenach (2010574 LK23)
115 Lukas Pennartz (2010331 LK23)
116 Tom-Niclas Roth (2010434 LK23)
117 Sönke Kutz (2010380 LK23)
118 Jan Sieckendiek (2010320 LK23)
119 Florian Rottmann (2010288 LK23)