Namentliche Meldung für H, BL, Gruppe A im Sommer 2018

TV Blau-Weiss Bottrop e.V. (5002)
SW:Markus Kissenbeck
Mobil: 01737202861
EMail: mkissenbek@aol.com

MF:Phillip Behr
Tel: 0201-6140320

101 Patrick Louven (1778754 LK05)
102 Hagen Koppenborg (1684115 LK08)
103 Niklas Loipfinger (1527447 LK08)
104 Florian Krause (1120694 LK09)
105 Hajo Steffen (2140597 LK10)
106 Boris Alexander von der Weydt (1514210 LK12)
201 Johannes Behr (1644609 LK12)
202 Mats Schade (1594862 LK13)
203 Anton Steffen (2140585 LK14)
204 Lasse Zimmermann (1890815 LK14)
205 Jakob Steffen (2140573 LK15)
206 Maximilian Lazar (1114761 LK15)
301 Phillip Behr (1644610 LK15)
302 Carlos Weitel (1025247 LK16)
303 Philipp Sowa (1661048 LK18)
304 Tom te Heesen (1760166 LK19)
305 Louis Lauben (1760373 LK19)
306 Julius Grönner (1986946 LK19)
307 Max Rosenke (1759541 LK19)
308 Daniel Middeweg (1115248 LK23)
309 Luca Miketta (1594783 LK20)
310 Sven Bork (1280491 LK21)
311 Mario Becker (23623 LK20)
312 Dominik Kerz (1836274 LK20)
313 Till Krause (1594837 LK20)
314 Jörn Kersten (1759590 LK21)
315 Leonard Grönner (1987045 LK20)
316 Finn Krause (1760270 LK21)
317 Felix Begemann (1890827 LK22)
318 Niklas Wermter (1898036 LK22)
319 Tim Riedel (1806464 LK21)
320 Tom-Linus Holterhoff (1892757 LK23)
321 Stefan Heuwing (1759589 LK23)
322 Finn Bork (2048700 LK23)
323 Tilko Becker (2048670 LK21)
324 Kjetil Heinsen (1946298 LK23)
325 Henrik Kubela (2048589 LK23)
326 Dominik Giese (1468054 LK22)
327 Dennis Remy (1955524 LK22)
328 Tim Zwickl (1668833 LK23)
329 Dennis Degen (2173797 LK23)

TC Sportfreunde Eigen-Stadtwald e.V. Bottrop (5006)
SW:Ingo Janßen
Mobil: 0172-3935358
EMail: ingojanssen@gmx.net

MF:Fabian Pollender
Tel: 02041975859
Mobil: 015254774121

101 Tobias Sprenger (833186 LK04)
102 Ufuk Altug (1090100 LK04)
103 Philipp-Alexander Penkatzki (834117 LK05)
104 Fabian Pollender (1358066 LK09)
105 Till Panek (1453567 LK11)
106 Philip Caesar (1336502 LK11)
201 Marc Bielaczek (958402 LK12)
202 Thorsten Karrer (1016027 LK12)
203 Yannik Lassak (1861566 LK12)
204 Jens Borchers (833058 LK12)
205 Matthias Sprenger (833198 LK13)
206 Noah von Schwarzenberg (1861499 LK13)
301 Christian Tepaß (1015989 LK14)
302 Niklas Wojtek (1375817 LK15)
303 Hendrik Hürter (1177941 LK18)
304 Jan Luca Hagedorn (1861554 LK18)
305 Mika Lassak (1861621 LK18)
306 Colin Herrmann (1860331 LK18)
307 Janik Horst (1861542 LK19)
308 Lukas Freund (2065460 LK19)
309 Moritz Arntz (2140627 LK19)
310 Paul Arntz (2140615 LK19)
311 Dominik Neuwirth (950841 LK19)
312 Patrick Adam (1555261 LK20)
313 Malte Luggenhölscher (1745840 LK22)
314 Nils Emschermann (1519098 LK20)
315 Lukas Müller (2015651 LK20)
316 Jack Herrmann (1860355 LK20)
317 Markus Siegmund (1776691 LK21)
318 Stefan Ortmann (794260 LK22)
319 Benjamin Stauch (1669667 LK23)
320 Manuel Weiß (1013191 LK23)
321 Marcel Leszijnski (2016023 LK23)
322 Ingo Janßen (849042 LK23)
323 Besim Karajkovic (2015924 LK23)
324 Chris Nowaczek (1878785 LK23)

ETB Schwarz-Weiss e.V. , TA (5019)
SW:Jan Thomas
Mobil: 0176-51862652
EMail: j-T80@web.de

MF:Tim Döpgen
Mobil: 0173-9118184

201 Stefan Klemenz (1955834 LK05)
202 Thomas Honold (1867866 LK06)
203 Francois Roux (2140172 LK06)
204 Bastian Schröer (1352398 LK07)
205 Jan-Peter Gehm (754985 LK07)
206 Henning Behr (1023135 LK08)
207 Julian Killewald (1473281 LK08)
208 Bowen Straatman (2077840 LK08)
209 Jan Thomas (830380 LK08)
210 Roland Engelhardt (1067928 LK08)
211 Hanno Wulf (2195483 LK08)
212 Lars Kokoscha (956405 LK09)
213 Niels Herwegen (1339760 LK09)
214 Alexander Schmidt (1090847 LK09)
215 Dennis Niermann (895441 LK10)
216 Sebastian Wendt (851644 LK10)
217 Tim Schlipköther (1239077 LK11)
218 Simon Wilmshöver (1164934 LK12)
219 Joe Eric Meier (1723479 LK14)
220 Niklas Hennel (2077863 LK17)
221 Hendrik Wächter (1889655 LK18)
222 Shinji Baba (1833595 LK19)
223 Sebastian Jung (1546259 LK23)
224 Tim Döpgen (849054 LK21)
225 Nils Bedenbecker (1957934 LK20)
226 Marius Hennel (2077851 LK23)
227 Dominik von Burchard (1872412 LK22)
228 Felix Börgerding (1833558 LK23)
229 Henri Klein (1995960 LK22)
230 Cord Kölker (1886162 LK23)
231 Erik von Burchard (2019802 LK22)
232 Steffen Wächter (1995996 LK23)
233 Christoph Schilling (1833492 LK23)
234 Jan Schilling (1833881 LK23)
235 Adrian Ehrenbeck (2143045 LK23)
236 Oskar Janson (2143069 LK23)
237 Tobias-Benedikt Eickhoff (2054530 LK23)

TC Grün-Weiss Stadtwald e.V. (5020)
SW:Christian Findeisen
Mobil: 0176/21132031
EMail: cfindeisen@arcor.de

MF:Christian Findeisen
Mobil: 0176/21132031

101 Maxim Verboven (2243532 LK02)
102 Christian Findeisen (1235345 LK05)
103 Martin Sutmann (1061215 LK09)
104 Johannes Bonmann (1610650 LK11)
105 Dirk Nivergall (1529663 LK13)
106 Alexander Wandt (1894262 LK13)
201 Tim Beckmann (1240328 LK13)
202 Niklas Gluch (1220937 LK15)
203 Maximilian Stinshoff (1240420 LK16)
204 Constantin Schade (1197393 LK18)
205 Dominik Gellenbeck (1750446 LK18)
206 Heiko Himpfen (1414460 LK19)
301 Tamer Öztürk (1214378 LK19)
302 Hendrik Moormann (2139704 LK20)
303 Christopher Tepasse (1597449 LK20)
304 Johannes Winkelmann (1408938 LK20)
305 Philipp Rosar (2196104 LK23)
306 Christian Marcel Lubsczyk (2139959 LK23)
307 Till Ladage (1197332 LK23)
308 Stephan Hoppe (2226534 LK23)
309 Philo Klotz (2122741 LK23)
310 Philip Sonnenschein-Kramwinkel (2139674 LK23)
311 Nils Klose (1680742 LK23)
312 Maximilian Morsbach (2139662 LK23)
313 Michael Herrmann (2080400 LK23)
314 Swen Wilms (2139686 LK23)
315 Björn Findeisen (1610545 LK23)
316 Dae-In Chang (1993010 LK23)
317 Marc Rubarth (1554165 LK23)
318 Max Brucksch (2055454 LK23)
319 Sönke Gaster (2196141 LK23)
320 Benedikt Lucas (1943390 LK23)
321 Stephan Klotz (2209822 LK23)

HTC Kupferdreh e.V. Essen, TA (5024)
SW:Britta Bröders
EMail: sportwart@htc-tennis.de

MF:Ingmar Ritzenhofen
Mobil: 0173-1622790

101 Gregor Garczynski (750621 LK08)
102 Marc Daniels (1195578 LK13)
103 Arndt Christian Krause (1042075 LK15)
104 Marvin Otto (1335273 LK15)
105 Ingmar Ritzenhofen (1079797 LK17)
106 Stephan Strauß (1632498 LK18)
107 Alexander David (1368473 LK21)
108 Rene Niehues (2023921 LK22)
109 Christian Scherkenbach (707855 LK23)
110 Andre Niehues (1717297 LK23)
111 Sven Hoffmann (2026545 LK23)
112 Christian Otto (1200756 LK23)

Tennisclub RAWA Essen 1972 e.V. (5039)
SW:Dieter Walenda
Mobil: 0172-2677922
EMail: sportwart@tcrawa.de

MF:Björn Nicolas Krein
Mobil: 0163 / 2652672

101 Robert Macdonald (1904012 LK01)
102 Igor Straatsma (2217843 LK01)
103 Alexander Sommer (1687062 LK07)
104 Mark Lapaczynski (1817980 LK07)
105 Jasper Baggermann (2076135 LK08)
106 Björn Nicolas Krein (1121650 LK08)
201 Noah Schültke (1726171 LK10)
202 Jens Gröpper (1355960 LK10)
203 Benjamin Sabarz (742909 LK10)
204 Benjamin Badura (844720 LK10)
205 Peter Zydek (1106739 LK10)
206 Markus Koch (846375 LK12)
207 Jonas Oelert (1113460 LK15)
208 Nils Heger (1307630 LK17)
209 Pierre Andrae (1869693 LK18)
210 Jan Lange (1587213 LK18)
211 Christoph Lech (1168344 LK20)
212 Markus Schlagheck (1438268 LK23)
213 Tobias Kimmeskamp (1400435 LK21)
214 Lukas Prante (1609294 LK20)
215 Jan Müller (1913979 LK20)
216 Emil Happe (1953977 LK21)
217 Lewin Dißelmeier (1935380 LK23)
218 Jerome Kimmeskamp (1898796 LK23)
219 Florian Knapp (1686999 LK22)
220 Marko Zovko (1709732 LK23)
221 Niko Tanschek (2147877 LK22)
222 Jörn Schilke (1869590 LK23)
223 Martin Sünkler (1929446 LK23)
224 Pascal Hildebrandt (2073444 LK23)
225 Stefan Stambor (957616 LK23)
226 Kai Leding (1703134 LK23)
227 Marc Jonas (1929460 LK23)
228 Jens Siepermann (2026302 LK23)

TC Schellenberg e.V. (5040)
SW:Christian Suppert
Mobil: 0177/3822754
EMail: suppert@gmx.de

MF:Dominik Oberholz
101 Max Raschke (1918722 LK01)
102 Benjamin Honneth (767050 LK03)
103 Mathias Brall (2207643 LK04)
104 Christian Suppert (686086 LK05)
105 Dominik Oberholz (1363839 LK06)
106 Douwe Disbergen (1991462 LK08)
201 Christoph Plenge (1537799 LK09)
202 Lucas Siggelkow (1629281 LK12)
203 Tim Schmoley (1473104 LK12)
204 Philipp Schwarz (951742 LK13)
205 Frederick Bertling (1759450 LK13)
206 Maximilian Hill (1040601 LK14)
301 Carl-Conrad Delank (1611963 LK14)
302 Tobias Rennert (1955445 LK14)
303 Martin Peters (1887774 LK20)
304 Philippe Schneider (1947450 LK20)
305 Frederic Balcewicz (1751529 LK21)
306 Tim Eric Aßenmacher (1878724 LK21)
307 Philipp Oberholz (1197356 LK22)
308 Richard Kiefer (1783129 LK23)
309 Jan Reis (2078030 LK22)
310 Mats Wissing (1939774 LK22)
311 Julian Wolf (2008750 LK22)
312 Jobst Peppersack (2086220 LK22)
313 Hannes Albrecht (1938587 LK22)
314 Fritz Albrecht (1938599 LK22)
315 Maximilian Volmar (2058560 LK22)
316 Samuel Tarach (2150967 LK22)
317 Benedikt Miltz (1638660 LK23)
318 Ben Baller (1939786 LK23)
319 Tobias Wiechen (1889692 LK23)
320 Jonas Klüppel (1916968 LK23)
321 Lars Stephan (1120839 LK23)
322 Steffen Slaney (2143999 LK23)
323 Dominik Stotko (848347 LK23)
324 Hendrik Feldwehr (2199634 LK23)
325 Lukas Urbanowicz (2136879 LK23)
326 Merlin Gräwer (2137744 LK23)
327 Jens Kunkemöller (1759310 LK23)
328 Benjamin Schrammen (2205208 LK23)
329 Heiko Willenberg (2205610 LK23)
330 Christoph Volz (2136892 LK23)
331 Dominik Schramm (2143926 LK23)
332 Ben Lorenz (2093534 LK23)
333 Luis Weber (1832580 LK23)
334 Bastien Bröcher (2151510 LK23)
335 Lukas Graute (2151509 LK23)
336 Philipp Heinemann (2155175 LK23)
337 Hendrik Miltz (1431171 LK23)
338 Mats Rübener (1882776 LK23)
339 Paul Katthöfer (2195999 LK23)
340 Paul Brandi (2195987 LK23)
341 Henri Marx (1995893 LK23)
342 Paris Chour (2209007 LK23)
343 Noah Amparo (2190280 LK23)
344 Paul Jonathan Hinrichs (2099070 LK23)