Namentliche Meldung für H30, BK A, Gruppe B im Sommer 2018

TC Rot-Weiß Frimmersdorf-Neurath e.V. (1009)
SW:Tim Holtkamp
Mobil: 0177/4328242
EMail: tim.holtkamp@web.de

MF:Thomas Leibold
Tel: 02181/2286046

201 Marcus Lang (2025401 LK10) S
202 Thomas Leibold (570874 LK12) S
203 Sebastian Olszok (1945105 LK13) S
204 Florian Rohde (1248522 LK16) S
205 Wolfgang Weber (602346 LK17)
206 Thomas Bensch (836497 LK18)
301 Jens Wilmsen (382830 LK18)
302 Helmar Böcking (1746844 LK21)
303 Roberto Wirtz (1945166 LK20)
304 Sebastian Büll (1173820 LK22)
305 Daniel Thieltges (563791 LK22)
306 Rolf Zillmer (2035583 LK23)
307 Paul-Josef Hochhausen (1325073 LK23)
308 Thomas Lemke (778199 LK23)
309 Thomas Kloft (2010859 LK23)
310 Josef Jansen (2010884 LK23)
311 Samer Siawash (2190552 LK23)
312 Carsten Wilmsen (2010926 LK23)
313 Jose Pedro Reichert (2172677 LK23)
314 René Wagner (2056975 LK23)
315 Ingo Esser (570850 LK23)
316 Stavros Sakaris (417970 LK23)
317 Robin Kloße (411991 LK23)
318 Sascha Schloßmacher (2035560 LK23)

TC Grün-Weiß-Grün 1920 Krefeld e.V. (1035)
SW:Thomas Genzel
Mobil: 0151/10729559
EMail: thomas@genzelkr.de

MF:Malte Müller
Mobil: 01736589348

101 Mirko Fuldner (947532 LK09)
102 Tobias Krämer (193753 LK12)
103 Malte Müller (991764 LK12)
104 Christian Zelle (392312 LK13)
105 Thomas Zöller (390955 LK13)
106 Kai Oberschmidt (2089695 LK14)
107 Hans-Joachim Soldan (1901813 LK14)
108 Ralf Hellenbroich (129040 LK15)
109 Sebastian Fabel (1804728 LK16)
110 Mathias Steffen (585373 LK16)
111 Philipp-Kai Steffen (936261 LK21)
112 Benjamin Kämper (991831 LK22)
113 Markus Kippes (172439 LK23)
201 Sebastian Löwer (1038126 LK20)
202 Benjamin Schirbach (806808 LK20)
203 Matthias Finken (2028992 LK22)
204 Christoph Hilbrich (1705222 LK22)
205 Mario Iskenius (2143033 LK23)
206 Martin Peters (2005591 LK22)
207 Dirk Sandten (2029005 LK21)
208 Andre Klupsch (2010513 LK23)
209 Frank Hoffmann (1078471 LK23)
210 Jan Schmitz (1175580 LK23)
211 Gerhard Leßmann (2089634 LK23)
212 Tim Weyers (2005580 LK23)
213 Torsten Klupsch (2010550 LK23)
214 Malte Hausmanns (2005499 LK23)
215 Bernd Herbertz (1796884 LK21)
216 Max Fobbe (2029017 LK23)

TC Bovert e.V. (1042)
SW:Thomas Ante
Mobil: 0172/2445667
EMail: thomasante@web.de

MF:Christoph Baumeister
Mobil: 0179-6273373

201 Arjan Pondman (1257766 LK05)
202 Sebastian Keilholz (696717 LK05)
203 Christoph Pressmann (2028724 LK05)
204 Nicolai Michel (1492524 LK05)
205 Thomas Ante (11776 LK06)
206 Jeffrey Dunant (1347172 LK07)
207 Michael Bovelet (1282761 LK08)
208 Tobias Buchalik (1074258 LK10)
209 Jörg Hömberg (115480 LK10)
210 Robert Rentrop (280000 LK11)
211 Frank Selbeck (603223 LK11)
212 Bastian Liesenfeld (413768 LK12)
213 Matthias Finking (1821507 LK14)
214 Sebastian Bennemann (696614 LK15)
215 Marc Schiffer (300016 LK16)
216 Andre Dennisen (696675 LK16)
217 Jan Güntner (2007708 LK17)
218 Christoph Baumeister (1429449 LK18)
219 Gert Koschner (1418038 LK22)
220 Daniel Dörkes (1878591 LK21)
221 Tim Lühring (672452 LK21)
222 Holger Godry (990760 LK22)
223 Patrick Radmacher (747324 LK23)
224 Rainer Boguslawski (969771 LK23)
225 Hanns-Harald Anderson (11182 LK21)
226 Hans-Peter Wagner (1441590 LK21)
227 Bernhard Münks (1262580 LK22)
228 Arndt Bacher (2007575 LK23)
229 Uwe Behle (1653878 LK23)
230 Anders Gustaffson (1323076 LK23)
231 Mirko Mönig (2174376 LK23)
232 Dominik Stöhr (2242758 LK23)
233 Christian Baltus (1139095 LK23)
234 Theodoros Mavropoulos (2198484 LK23)

TV Schwafheim 1900 e.V. (1061)
SW:Tobias Hassenjürgen
Mobil: 0178/8344040
EMail: tobi300480@web.de

MF:Tobias Adelfang
Mobil: 0170-4763515

201 Tobias Hassenjürgen (842291 LK10)
202 Jens Brückner (506734 LK11)
203 Raphael Hofmann (614658 LK12)
204 Marco Heger (1586282 LK13)
205 Frank Glöckler (104177 LK14)
206 Volker Pesch (989769 LK14)
207 Tobias Adelfang (1648445 LK16)
208 Mario Dettmar (1874111 LK18)
209 Timo Krombach (662628 LK20)
210 Dominik Reinecke (1586294 LK20)
211 Daniel Adelfang (1648457 LK23)
212 Jan-Willem Dorreman (2188296 LK23)
213 Andre Poeggel (2139042 LK22)
214 Jörg Werner (2139017 LK21)
215 Mark Metzelaers (2071241 LK22)
216 Robert Ellermann (1648421 LK22)
217 Frank Merten (2058674 LK23)

TC Grün-Weiß St.Tönis 1926 e.V. (1091)
SW:Carmen March
Mobil: 0163-4736273
EMail: carmen@bornat.de

MF:Sebastian Empting
Mobil: 0172/8754402

101 Oliver Heß (2181060 LK07)
102 Sebastian Schraetz (1023354 LK08)
103 Karl Dupre (1727394 LK08)
104 Frank Gärtner (1908250 LK08)
105 Benjamin Wahlicht (1198154 LK10)
106 Carsten Bergau (1125175 LK12)
107 Michael Kox (186700 LK12)
108 Christopher Heyers (1734179 LK14)
109 Benjamin Albrecht (2136820 LK14)
110 Thorsten Funkel (1525621 LK14)
111 Stefan Schreiber (974614 LK15)
112 Torsten Klauth (679148 LK15)
113 Nils Überall (664893 LK18)
114 Bert Habrich (1064058 LK19)
115 Thomas Filipczik (1756266 LK19)
116 Lars Kremer (514494 LK21)
117 Sebastian Empting (857038 LK23)
118 Marcus Selke (974651 LK23)
119 Peter Thümmler (679136 LK23)
120 Stefan Breit (2213199 LK23)
121 Philipp Bergmann (2213205 LK23)
122 Simon Schumacher (2213229 LK23)
123 Michael Jonas (2213230 LK23)
124 Michael Engländer (2213254 LK23)
125 Christoph Midleja (1727400 LK23)
126 Jörg Straszewski (2239190 LK23)

TC Xanten e.V. (1104)
SW:Rafael Becker
Mobil: 0178-5137825
EMail: rabe@tele2.de

MF:Markus van Wesel
Tel: 02801/7009248
Mobil: 0151/16716168

101 Marcel Zachow (914046 LK09)
102 Steffen Hoffmann (1545152 LK11)
103 Michael Schmithuisen (812183 LK14)
104 Christian Scheffers (716601 LK14)
105 Richard Guerbigny (1930850 LK14)
106 Rafael Becker (529527 LK15)
201 Markus van Wesel (458661 LK15)
202 Henning Cleven (557821 LK15)
203 Martin van Wesel (596279 LK15)
204 Patrick Schroers (1264928 LK16)
205 Felix Roggendorf (969485 LK16)
206 Marcus Stolz (1547471 LK17)
207 Christian van Schyndel (1656892 LK17)
208 Sebastian Stöckmann (335072 LK19)
209 Gernot Cleven (563420 LK20)
210 Steffen Buchmann (1013373 LK20)
211 Thorsten Overländer (938567 LK21)
212 Axel Roghmanns (505195 LK21)
213 Mike Schürmann (1013361 LK22)
214 Hendrik Buchmann (773232 LK23)
215 Thorsten Raab (1264930 LK23)
216 Thilo Munkes (1045404 LK23)
217 Eric Gatermann (773244 LK23)
218 Thomas Hesseler (1882363 LK23)
219 Jan Fröhling (2216188 LK23)
220 David Peters (1208317 LK23)
221 Marc Hendricks (2245425 LK23)
222 Christian Noack (247407 LK23)

TC Solvay-Rheinberg e.V. (1107)
SW:Marcel Maly
Mobil: 0157 88995821
EMail: sportwart@tc-solvay-rheinberg.de

MF:Thomas Kehrmann
Tel: .
Mobil: 0151 41940521

101 Christian Schaffrath (1619421 LK07)
102 Thomas Kehrmann (605840 LK12)
103 Benedikt Rinio (1718356 LK13)
104 Erik Nass (241730 LK13)
105 Dirk Krolzik (1786234 LK13)
106 Sven-Erik Hansen (1499658 LK15)
107 Andreas Tomaszewski (1339023 LK16)
108 Stephan Holl (1134462 LK18)
109 Thorsten Krolzik (1786222 LK19)
110 Marc Schneidenbach (912372 LK23)
111 Niklas Krekeler (1104214 LK23)
112 Torsten Frind (1726997 LK23)
113 Jan Willeke (1104238 LK23)

CSV Marathon e.V., Tennis (1145)
SW:Dietmar Hannen
Mobil: 01777569000
EMail: info@interkoi.de

MF:Björn Schlösser
Mobil: 0163/2564896

101 Ralph Achenbach (7737 LK09)
102 Roland Gerarts (1758032 LK10)
103 Michael Rieck (885721 LK10)
104 Björn Schlösser (1583440 LK10)
105 Audy Mohabiersing (1202110 LK11)
106 Rolf Klein (896214 LK12)
201 Stefan Gerarts (1758020 LK13)
202 Franco Lettieri (1969651 LK13)
203 Ralph Hesper (134621 LK16)
204 Christian Zoch (828830 LK16)
205 Rainer Rozanski (1225868 LK17)
206 Christian Preisigke (1562307 LK17)
207 Dirk Jung (1893713 LK18)
208 Andre Mülders (1858282 LK23)
209 Jan Müller (238560 LK23)
210 Tobias Reppahn (1970586 LK20)
211 Frank Lommel (1500648 LK20)
212 Matthias Peters (828956 LK22)
213 Thomas Kühnen (2187012 LK21)
214 Gregor Riske (1893750 LK21)
215 Stefan Schleupen (2193346 LK23)
216 Hanno Wurzler (2207230 LK23)
217 Thomas Janelt (1295433 LK20)
218 Sebastian Mauß (2220120 LK23)
219 Christoph Müller (238521 LK23)